National Preparatory Schools Championships External Results
Birmingham
4 Jul 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.48Oliver CrawfordPBU15M  Oxfordshire Schs5.485.48
25.38Zac NwogwugwuPBU15M  Tonbridge5.385.64
35.38Ben Callard U15M Tammie RyderTavistock5.606.13
45.25Robert Gwilt U15M  Cambridgeshire Schs5.405.57
55.20Blesk EkpenyongPBU15M  Ealing Southall & Middx5.205.20
65.07Ash TicktumPBU15M  Surrey Schs5.075.07
75.07William OnwukaPBU15M  Kent Schs5.075.07
85.04George PomeroyPBU15M  Hampshire Schs5.045.04
94.95Will IsaacsSBU15M  Oxfordshire Schs4.955.42
104.86Jaami Qureshi U15M  Kingston & Poly5.295.58
114.83Harry BartonPBU15M  Wells City/Millfield Sch4.835.89
124.77Callum Wimble U15M  London Schs4.964.96
134.68Toby Lee-AmiesPBU15M  Kent Schs4.684.68
144.66Freddie CooperPBU15M  Hampshire Schs4.664.66
154.55James Rial U14M  Pocklington  
164.38Fred Fisher U15M  Wells City/King's College Taunton/Yeovil4.654.65
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95Nicholas CrawfordSBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs4.955.93
24.83Joe Robinson U13M2 Herts Phoenix4.864.97
34.83Louis BanksPBU13M2 Berkshire Schs4.834.83
44.83Alex MatosPBU15M3 Norfolk Schs4.834.83
54.79Ben CarrietPBU13M2 Hampshire Schs4.794.79
64.74Alex Painter U15M3 Millfield Sch4.884.88
74.70Ben ColePBU13M2 Crawley4.704.70
84.70Joe YoungPBU13M2 Dorset Schs4.704.70
94.64Theo RatcliffePBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs4.644.64
104.46Laurence HepworthPBU13M2 Surrey Schs4.464.46
114.43Nic EsterhuizenPBU13M2 Hampshire Schs4.434.43
124.41Jeaves BradleyPBU13M2 Surrey Schs4.414.41
134.40Toyo OlokoPBU13M2Richard CarterBrighton & Hove4.404.40
144.29Joseph EvesPBU13M2 Doncaster4.414.41
154.26Jack CampbellPBU13M2 Wiltshire Schs4.264.26
164.18Babajimi OgunSBU13M2 Tonbridge4.184.40
174.04Ashley MonroeSBU13M2 Cheshire Schs4.045.00
LJ U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.86Charlie WhorrodPBU13M  Stratford-upon-Avon4.865.27
24.56Harry WardlePBU13M  Hurstpierpoint College4.564.56
34.53Hugo Acheson-GrayPBU13M  Berkshire Schs4.534.53
44.35Rocky ProwsePBU13M  Devon Schs4.354.35
54.32Oliver BrookeSBU13M  Tonbridge4.325.03
64.29Thomas Day U13M  Slough Junior4.384.98
74.29Morgan BurkePBU13M  Wimborne4.294.82
84.16Oliver Bloore U13M  Buckinghamshire Schs4.264.26
94.11Arsenew OrekhovPBU13M  Millfield Sch4.114.11
104.11Guy McMullenPBU13M  Oxfordshire Schs4.114.11
114.11Sean CottonSBU13M  Surrey Schs4.114.59
124.08Josh LawsonPBU13M  Kent Schs4.084.08
134.01Nathan GimbaPBU13M  Humberside Schs4.014.01
143.94Freddie De La Rue U12M  Old Buckenham  
153.88Ben BridgemanPBU13M  Northumberland Schs3.883.88
163.88Thomas Bennett U13M  Exeter4.004.47
173.87Eddie Ragg U12M  Pennthorpe  
183.81Joe Wells U12M  Fairfield Prep  
193.79B Jackson U12M  All Hallows  
203.66Marcus Barritt U12M  Altrincham Prep  
-NHHenri Castera U12M  Forres Sandle Manor  
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10Ella RushPBU15W Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash5.225.97
25.01Bryony BovellPBU15W  Guildford & Godalming5.015.50
34.98Ruby Jerges U15W Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star5.215.74
44.86Reese RobinsonPBU15W Carlo MonticolombiKent Schs4.865.09
54.65Florence MillerSBU15W  Bedford & County4.654.84
64.56Isla Holman-WestPBU15W  London Schs4.564.56
74.55Charlie Harrison-Moore U15W  Reading AC4.624.80
84.54Arabella BaylissPBU15W  Hertfordshire Schs4.544.54
94.40Hollie HodgesPBU15W  Surrey Schs4.404.40
104.34Isabella HunterPBU15W  Dorset Schs4.344.34
114.29Vienna Hounsham U15W  Ryde4.594.59
124.21Amelia GrantPBU15W  Team Bath4.214.62
134.21Evie Coulton U14W  Farleigh  
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83Freya SandersonPBU13W2 Ipswich4.834.83
24.67Georgie BoonPBU13W2 Bournemouth4.674.67
34.61Emilia Smith U13W2 Yeovil4.624.85
44.49ChiChi OkaforPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.494.51
54.37Isobel Donovan-ConwayPBU15W3 Somerset Schs4.374.37
64.29Tamar CooperPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming4.294.29
74.28Tessa Glazebrook U13W2 Thames Valley4.474.79
84.21Annabel Cheveley U13W2 Tonbridge4.364.57
94.18Maya DavisonSBU13W2 Sussex Schs4.184.42
104.17Amelia TaitPBU15W3 Sussex Schs4.174.45
113.98Alice Anderson U13W2 Dorset Schs4.064.06
123.91Olivia Hart U13W2 London Schs3.983.98
133.22Carmen Brooks U13W2 City of York3.704.50
143.21Julia Edwards U13W  Terra Nova  
LJ U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.19Eden RobinsonPBU11W  Kent Schs4.195.35
24.13Molly ThomasSBU13W  Bristol & West4.134.39
34.10Phoebe DouglasPBU13W  Buckinghamshire Schs4.104.10
44.08Eleanor MowbrayPBU13W  Poole AC4.084.75
54.08Matilda ButterworthPBU13W Michael UttingCity of Norwich4.084.29
64.02Tae SmithPBU13W  Dorset Schs4.024.02
73.98Liza KashirinaSBU13W  Sussex Schs3.984.27
83.95Gigi Dunbar-JohnsonPBU13W  Kent Schs3.953.95
93.93Zahra AhmedPBU13W  Surrey Schs3.933.93
103.88Kizzie ReedSBU13W  Millfield Sch3.884.16
113.83Katie Losel U13W  Maidenhead3.934.51
123.81Olivia KeyPBU13W  Swansea3.814.07
133.70Willa PeelSBU11W  Herts Phoenix3.704.25
143.52Beau WalkingshawPBU13W  Eden Runners3.523.52
153.48Freya BrunoPBU13W  Burton3.484.39