North Eastern Open Grand Prix Series External Results
Jarrow
21 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.9Henry Johnson U15M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:06.73:57.73
24:25.0Will Bellamy U15M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:14.73:56.96
34:26.9Jamie BarnshawPBU15M2 Jarrow & Hebburn4:26.94:12.80
44:28.0Joshua CollinsonPBU15M2 North Shields Poly4:28.04:28.0
54:38.1Matthew CleughSBU15M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:38.14:34.1
64:44.1Adam WilsonPBU15M2 Crook4:44.14:44.1
75:20.2Cameron LawtonPBU15M2 Sunderland5:08.44:44.64
85:53.1Jacob Davinson U15M1 Derwentside5:39.815:39.81
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.4Joshua Blevins U13M2Ian WoodwardNorth Shields Poly4:40.594:07.64
24:50.3Zak OldPBU13M2Lee MorganElswick4:50.34:17.06
34:56.5Oliver DouglassPBU13M2Janice LawtonGateshead4:56.04:30.14
45:13.3Noah CurranPBU13M1Janice LawtonGateshead5:02.74:59.98
55:13.8Scott Thompson U13M2 Blackhill5:12.64:43.03
65:28.4Ryan DaviesPBU13M1 Morpeth5:28.24:32.17
75:40.7Jago Newby U13M1 Birtley5:40.05:33.8
85:53.9Benjamin WestonPBU13M2 South Shields5:53.95:53.9
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.2Ines Curran U15W1Janice LawtonGateshead4:44.24:30.45
24:52.3Nicole Phillips U15W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:49.744:49.74
34:59.7Anna PigfordPBU15W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:59.74:57.61
45:02.7Rebecca WrenPBU15W2Colin HaggieGosforth5:02.75:02.7
55:07.9Amy LeonardPBU15W1 Houghton Harriers5:07.94:46.90
65:13.0Tess Graham U15W1 Birtley5:02.44:53.97
75:21.7Scarlett Newby U15W1Gary CurtisBirtley5:13.515:03.08
85:29.1Evie Compson U15W1 Sunderland5:23.185:19.5
95:34.3Lydia StokerPBU15W2 Sunderland5:34.35:34.3
105:38.2Lucia Bradley U15W1 North Shields Poly5:36.015:36.01
115:39.0Jade Thirlwell U15W2 Sunderland5:22.585:22.58
125:49.5Erin BowyerSBU15W1 Blackhill5:49.55:25.0
135:55.9Eve WhitleyPBU15W1 Chester-le-Street5:50.675:29.82
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.2Lucy ScothernPBU13W2John TinklerChester-le-Street5:10.24:35.87
25:13.7Katie Francis U13W2Gary CurtisBirtley5:11.544:51.95
35:23.1Katie Joslyn U13W1 North Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs5:17.175:07.35
45:26.4Abigail Thwaites U13W2 Birtley5:19.245:15.48
55:33.7Hannah BowyerPBU13W1 Blackhill5:33.75:07.98
65:35.4Gracie Davies U13W2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly5:29.725:14.4
75:38.6Caitlin FlanaganPBU13W1 Elswick5:38.65:17.06
85:47.3Alix Walton U13W2 Blackhill5:42.265:08.34
96:02.7Madison MitchellPBU13W2 Blackhill6:00.75:28.42
106:07.9Catherine Randles U13W2 Sunderland5:58.45:58.4
116:36.0Emma RobinsonPBU13W2 Elswick6:36.06:36.0
126:46.0Joanna Hughes U13W1 Blackhill6:24.65:38.83