South West Inter Counties External Results
Exeter
20 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.99Lukas BaileyPBU13M2 City of Salisbury4:51.994:39.0
24:53.77Zak ClemensPBU13M2Alan RowlingCornwall AC4:53.774:33.45
34:55.58Maisy Luke U13W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC4:48.24:48.2
45:08.35Freya Buglass U13W2 Avon Valley/Run 4 Fitness5:04.174:49.9
55:14.34Abigail Jose U13W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:04.15:03.38
65:15.16Scarlett Livingstone U13W1 Exeter5:11.934:37.50
75:22.11Hannah Blundy U13W2 Wells City5:15.974:52.60
85:41.23Jade Griscti U13W2Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:25.865:25.86
96:35.05Isabella Peyton-Jones U13W1 Exeter5:20.465:20.46
1500 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.85Harry Wells U20M Paul de-CampsGloucester4:02.73:57.53
24:10.63John Howorth U20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:02.03:52.57
34:12.75Andrew Smith U23M  Poole Runners/Loughborough Students4:06.04:06.0
44:14.44Simon Dill SENM Howard MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:02.594:02.59
54:18.28TC Chulu U20M  South West RR4:12.24:12.2
64:23.23Callum Choules U20M Mark BraceNorth Devon4:10.894:07.26
74:47.81Natalie Griffiths SENW Keith BrackstoneBristol & West4:46.24:34.66
85:03.33Katie Hughes U20W Peter RobinsCornwall AC4:43.564:40.60
95:11.88Emma Ryder U20W Tammie RyderTavistock4:56.584:43.04
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.85James Alcock U17M1 Torbay4:15.164:09.47
24:20.13Noah Lambert U17M2Christopher BrownStroud4:14.84:09.10
34:27.46Oliver Smart U15M-1 Tavistock4:17.124:02.89
44:31.57James GordonPBU15M-1 Team Bath4:31.574:31.57
54:35.34Sam Ponter U15M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton4:25.274:14.64
64:35.71Benjy McCartney U15M-1John KnowlesNewquay & Par4:35.54:24.61
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.33Harriet Turner U17W1Mark BraceNorth Devon4:48.334:48.33
25:01.13Caitlin Apps U17W2Brian O'HareExeter4:46.834:43.46
35:10.40Jasmine Stone U15W-2Brian O'HareExeter/Tiverton5:02.074:48.74
45:15.88Lavinia Rai U15W-2John DillSwindon5:08.75:04.07
55:16.51Grace Davidson U15W-1 East Cornwall/Newquay & Par5:07.95:07.9
65:19.30Alice Bridger-Morales U15W-2Alan ThomasBristol & West5:02.34:58.80
75:37.90Charlotte Brown U15W-1Richard CaburnTaunton5:07.575:06.32