Livingston Open Meeting External Results
Livingston
23 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.43Paul Ireland U20MEric FisherEdinburgh AC1:55.801:55.80
21:56.88James AdamPBU20MSteven DoigPitreavie1:56.881:55.80
31:56.91Harris PentecostPBU17MDavid LothianFalkirk1:56.911:56.91
41:57.30Peter Cameron SENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni1:56.201:56.20
51:57.62Christopher Boyle U23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1:57.241:54.47
61:58.81Lewis PentecostPBU17MJohn PentecostFalkirk1:58.811:58.81
71:59.29Jake Thomas U23M Livingston/Warwick Uni1:59.251:57.11
82:01.23Fraser BlackiePBU17M Edinburgh AC2:01.231:59.70
92:01.32Lewis DowPBU15MDerek EastonCentral2:01.322:00.52
102:01.40Michael SwintonPBU20M Edinburgh AC2:01.402:01.40
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.12Daniel ErikssonPBU23M Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni2:03.122:03.12
22:03.20Faisal KhursheedPBU20MNeil RentonGala2:03.202:03.20
32:03.25Ethan ElderPBU15M Moorfoot2:03.252:03.25
42:03.51Tom IrelandPBU17M Edinburgh AC2:03.512:03.51
52:04.50Iain HarePBU17MEric FisherEdinburgh AC2:03.582:00.36
62:05.17James McClaffertyPBU20M Law2:04.072:02.93
72:05.25Craig NolanPBU23MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine/Strathclyde Uni2:05.252:05.25
82:05.80Steven Bryce T20/F20 U23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.122:02.20
92:05.94Mark MacDermot U23M Edinburgh AC2:02.732:02.73
102:09.86Stephie Pennycook U23WJohn LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC2:09.032:07.98
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.97Yousuf KhursheedPBU17M Gala2:06.972:06.97
22:07.08Sean SweeneyPBU23M City of Derry/Heriot-Watt Uni2:05.652:04.79
32:09.23Alastair MarshallPBU15M Livingston2:09.231:59.36
42:10.03Lewis Blair U15MJohn WandsPitreavie2:08.522:06.50
52:10.11Alexander Thomson T20/F20PBU17MEddie KellyWhitemoss2:10.042:09.39
62:11.35Isla CalvertPBU15W Livingston2:11.352:05.09
72:11.80Craig AngusPBU17M Moorfoot2:11.802:09.28
82:11.90Blair ScottPBU15MBruce ScottDundee Hawkhill2:11.902:05.85
92:14.55Fraser MorrisPBU15M Livingston2:14.551:58.26
102:16.38Jenny Selman SENW Fife/Dundee Uni2:13.352:03.54
112:16.87Caitlin Arnott U20WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:13.522:13.52
122:20.60Lewis Mitchell U17MDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:11.182:06.63
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.28Cameron ThoresPBU15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:16.282:10.42
22:16.98Jim WhitePBV40MJohn HughesMotherwell2:16.982:10.02
32:17.33Lucy Somerville U20W Cumbernauld2:16.382:15.57
42:18.66Keir CrawfordPBU17M Cambuslang2:18.662:18.66
52:18.86Andrew McGill U15M Linlithgow2:17.561:58.80
62:19.61Ethan McColganPBU15M Dundee Hawkhill2:19.612:14.35
72:19.82Georgia LedinghamPBU15WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:19.822:13.79
82:20.61Marcus McinnesPBU15M Motherwell2:20.612:16.07
92:21.09Daniel Newman V50M Fife2:16.622:16.34
102:23.95Cameron Bryson U15M Exeter2:18.932:16.47
112:27.59Caleb Mcleod U13M Pitreavie2:24.572:07.81
122:28.49Kyle Macfarlane U15MSteven DoigPitreavie2:22.802:14.35
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.09Mhairi ArnottPBU15WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:26.092:17.74
22:26.34Muir GillespiePBU15M Edinburgh AC2:26.342:09.16
32:27.22Richard ClarkPBV40MAlex MacEwenEdinburgh AC2:27.222:23.04
42:27.44Louise McCullaghSBU20WSteven DoigFife2:27.442:25.05
52:29.00Lewis RoddisSBU13M Cambuslang2:29.002:09.38
62:29.27Katie Craig U17W Livingston2:26.452:19.09
72:30.14Rhian Callan U15WCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.452:28.27
82:31.08Jamie Eyton-JonesPBU15MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:31.082:19.28
92:32.29Jonathan Marshall U15M Livingston2:28.682:12.71
102:32.44Esme Callander U17W Musselburgh/Team East Lothian2:25.342:25.34
112:33.22Angus McDonald U15M Livingston2:28.922:22.14
122:34.00Katherine MacLeod U15WDavid ArnottCorstorphine2:29.792:28.34
132:35.59Erin MacFarlane U13WJohn WandsPitreavie2:30.942:22.29
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.02Angus WrightPBU13M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters2:29.022:18.11
22:30.67Joey LeachPBU15WRichard LeachMotherwell2:30.672:24.43
32:30.78Emma HunterPBU20W Motherwell/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds2:30.782:29.26
42:30.80Courtney MoffatPBU17W Livingston2:30.802:30.80
52:31.52Hannah SteelPBU15W Lothian2:31.522:23.11
62:31.83Megan KylePBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field2:28.552:28.55
72:32.62Campbell MackayPBU13M Falkirk2:31.22:22.8
82:36.48Malcolm Mclure U15M Dunfermline Track & Field2:34.392:13.73
92:37.44Beth Morrow U15W Edinburgh AC2:36.652:33.61
102:39.62Jessica Lorimer U13W Edinburgh AC2:31.072:27.41
112:39.94Alicia Paton U20W Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni2:31.402:23.89
122:41.02Lucy Johnston U17W Dunfermline Track & Field2:37.522:33.14
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.66Owen ReidPBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field2:31.662:31.66
22:35.87Eilidh McCallumPBU20W Falkirk2:33.72:33.7
32:36.19Joanne McColganPBV45W Dundee Hawkhill2:36.192:36.19
42:36.49Charlotte Morrison U15W Moorfoot2:36.312:36.31
52:39.20Jamie ArnottPBU17MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine2:39.202:39.20
62:40.18Brodie WrightPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:40.182:39.36
72:41.56Evan RussellPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:41.562:32.52
82:43.04Angus CarlylePBU13M Moorfoot2:43.042:43.04
92:45.00Cara Baldwin U15W Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:43.932:38.18
102:48.77Finlay AndersonPBU15M Pitreavie2:48.772:48.77
112:51.11Kevin McphillipsSBV40M Motherwell2:51.112:46.67
122:53.92Shannon PrevostPBU15W Livingston/Lothian2:53.832:40.80
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.15Mia CrickmarPBU15W Fife2:41.152:41.15
22:45.08Dean ChalmersPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.082:42.27
32:48.44Finlay McWilliamSBU13M Edinburgh AC2:48.442:19.74
42:51.87Carla Latto U13W Lasswade2:51.022:47.87
52:53.18Minnie Brocklesby U17W Dunfermline Track & Field2:52.532:36.70
62:54.16Anna Allison U13W Livingston2:53.622:41.85
72:55.56Emily BondPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field2:55.562:40.12
82:59.80Eilidh McFadden U17W Livingston2:57.042:57.04
93:02.44Carrie MainPBU13WDavid ArnottCorstorphine3:02.442:35.5
103:02.64Ruby McNairPBU13W Pitreavie3:02.642:54.91
113:06.89Lynsey LawriePBV35W Corstorphine3:06.893:04.57
123:12.41Daniel SutherlandPBU13M Livingston3:05.383:05.38
133:17.53Dominic DryliePBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field3:17.533:07.86