Surrey Athletics Network Open External Results
Woking
19 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.9Dylan Lewis U11M10 Woking1:56.51:51.6
22:04.1Alexander Didaskalou U11M10Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:01.92:01.9
32:04.3Sam WellsPBU11M  Walton2:04.32:04.3
42:06.1Sam Bishop U11M10 Kingston & Poly2:04.42:03.2
52:08.3Owen Matthew Knight U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:07.12:07.1
62:12.9Kayden Mahdi-collis U11M  Walton Athletics  
72:15.3Alex Powney U11M  Holland Sports  
82:19.9Adam LoakeSBU11M10 Walton2:19.92:01.3
92:26.1Theodore AlleyPBU11M10 Herne Hill2:26.12:26.1
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.4Aiden ElfordPBU11M11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.41:49.4
21:51.3Ethan PorrittPBU11M11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:51.31:51.3
31:52.4Edward Roberts U11M  Walton  
41:53.4Christian BoydPBU11M11 Walton1:53.41:53.4
52:02.1Tyla Guest U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:01.42:01.4
62:05.0James Queen U11M11 Walton1:51.801:51.80
72:21.0Jake Simper U11M  Walton AC  
82:29.8Ted Scott U11M  Haslemere Border Athletics Club  
600 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.0Jacob Hunt U11M11Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC1:48.11:48.1
21:59.8Braedyn Echie U11M11 Woking1:58.21:58.2
32:00.5Fulton Ashworth U11M11 Camberley1:59.21:59.2
42:02.0Sam FothergillPBU11M11 Holland Sports AC2:02.02:02.0
52:03.5Devon Mooney U11M10 Holland Sports AC1:58.81:58.8
62:04.7Harry Hudson U11M11 Woking1:55.61:55.6
72:05.3Finley Robinson U11M11 Epsom & Ewell2:04.872:04.87
82:07.2Mansoor Bin-TarifPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:07.22:07.2
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.8Sophia Sahai U11W10James McDonaldHerne Hill1:58.721:55.0
22:06.2Katie PyeSBU11W10Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.21:48.9
32:08.8Natasha UdebhuluSBU11W10 Guildford & Godalming2:08.81:52.9
42:09.7Anna Forster U11W  Unattached  
52:21.1Margaret Forster U11W  Unattached  
62:26.0Gabriella UdebhuluPBU11W10 Guildford & Godalming2:26.02:26.0
72:27.2Emma Hawes U11W  YAC  
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.5Summer ChapmanPBU11W11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.51:44.6
21:53.7Ava JohnPBU11W11 Kingston & Poly1:53.71:53.7
31:59.2Sienna KiddPBU11W11 Dorking & Mole Valley1:59.21:59.2
42:01.0Annabel Bailey U11W11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.42:00.4
52:16.8Lily KingPBU11W10Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell2:16.82:16.8
62:23.5Lola Wills U11W  Unatt  
72:24.8Lucy Hart U11W  Walton Athletics