South of England AA Combined Events Championships External Results
Lee Valley
16-17 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.81iLewis ChurchSBU23M David HullTonbridge6.816.88
H6.33iBradley Eisnor U23M Barry MorrisEastbourne6.546.54
H6.27iBen Clarke U20M Kerry Eddie-JuryWorcester/Sheffield Uni6.306.83
H6.25iHarry HillmanSBU20M Ian GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London6.256.38
H6.10iTyler Adams U20M Ian GrantAshford AC6.516.51
H5.83iMichael Bartlett SENM Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank5.906.26
H5.70iDavid AwdeSBSENM Nick PhippsAndover5.706.07
H5.40iMark Andrews SENM  Holland Sports AC/Exeter Uni5.695.95
H5.18iPui Yin CheungPBSENM John MahonEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni/Hong Kong5.185.18
LJ SM (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.77iHarry Kendall U23M Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.067.06
H6.45iJack PhippsSBSENM Kate Dennison (now Rooney)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students6.457.08
H5.93iKaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia6.316.68
H5.74iAlexander HookwayPBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge5.745.87
H5.70iSean Reidy V35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters5.935.93
H5.68iMatthew Rushden U20M Mike CordenDartford H/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.935.93
H5.22iLuke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni5.495.49
H5.19iPatrick McBrideSBSENM Richard EastmanShrewsbury5.195.29
H4.82iJoe McGrathSBV35M Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters4.825.33
LJ U20M (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.07iLeonid Chashchin U20M2Stephen David LottHarlow AC6.206.69
H6.06iJack Broadbent U20M2Vespa EllisBasildon6.146.53
H5.84iIsaac TibbettPBU20M1 London Heathside5.845.96
H5.56iBenjamin Taylor U20M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx5.825.82
H5.40iDaniel Ryan U20M3Ian GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland6.366.91
H5.23iChristopher HastingsPBU20M1 Basildon5.235.23
LJ U17M (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.47iTheo Adesina U17M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley6.917.05
H6.20iDaniel RoffeyPBU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell6.206.24
H5.86iPedro Gleadall U17M2Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley6.166.42
H5.72iAdam Coates U17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell6.106.22
H5.65iStuart Bladon U17M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5.985.98
H5.63iMemphis AyoadePBU17M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill5.635.63
H5.60iBen BlakePBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone5.605.66
H5.45iGeorge HopkinsPBU17M1Nick PhippsWoking5.456.11
H5.42iJoel Cable U17M2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC5.925.92
H5.34iGeorge Asprey U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.535.96
H5.34iFelix BrooksPBU17M2 Tonbridge5.345.34
H5.31iOliver ThatcherPBU17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton5.316.30
H5.29iCallum Gregson U17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton5.325.56
H5.26iOliver Bazin U17M1 Team Kennet5.475.97
H5.15iBen McIntyre U17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon5.555.55
H5.06iDaniel SmithPBU17M2 Tonbridge5.065.06
H5.02iAdam Booth U17M2David LittlePoole AC5.195.94
LJ U15M (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.63iSammy Ball U15M1Michael DyerReading AC5.726.07
P5.50iOliver Early U15M2Jade HardingChelmsford5.596.36
P5.29iArthur Haines U15M2Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove5.785.93
P5.28iSam Sanusi U15M2 Essex Schs5.526.55
P5.20iLuke Ball U15M1Jeremy DaleYate5.215.77
P4.95iToby BishopSBU15M2 Havering4.955.52
P4.49iEtienne Munday U15M1 London Heathside4.754.82
P4.38iBilly Goodridge U15M1Andrew FisherSouthampton4.604.72
LJ U17W (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.00iYasmin Grosvenor U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC5.255.25
P4.93iMia Chantree U17W2Steve MitchellChelmsford5.495.52
P4.92iRuby Bridger U17W1Karl SumunThurrock5.505.50
P4.84iLily HoltPBU17W1 Chiltern4.845.13
P4.83iHannah Bardo U17W1Philip SergeantChelmsford5.035.17
P4.55iAbbey Littlejohns U17W1 City of Salisbury4.594.64
P4.32iAbbie Lovering U17W1Ian KennedyWimborne4.834.83
P4.23iEloise Longhurst U17W1Roy HaywardWorthing4.764.84
P4.03iEilidh Maclean U17W1 Harborough4.134.23
PNMiHolly Griffiths-Brown U17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley5.075.07
PDNSiCaitlin Sinclair U17W2 Belgrave  
LJ U17W (16 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.91iSola Taiwo U17W1Karl SumunThurrock5.175.19
P4.81iZoe ShepherdPBU17W1 Kingston & Poly4.814.95
P4.65iOlivia Willmore U17W2Dean ExtonDorchester/Dorset Schs4.714.81
P4.58iJasmine Presho U17W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.834.83
P4.36iBeatrice Maynard U17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC4.504.54
P4.29iKatie StockerPBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.294.29
P4.27iEvie Wild U17W1Mike FrostStockport4.374.70
PNMiMaddy Nunan U17W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC5.295.29
PDNSiNdidikama Okoh U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford5.015.01