Mid Lancashire League External Results
Lancaster
17 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:55Harry SmithU11M11 Trawden
26:59Jacob ReedeyU11M  Barlick Fr
37:01Louis BiglandU11M  Kendal-Helm Composite
47:15Forest LeahU11M11 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
57:17William WareingU11M11 Lancaster & Morecambe
67:19Matthew FlemingU11M  Trawden AC
77:22Callum OsborneU13M12 Trawden
87:23Samuel AspeyU11M  Blackburn Harriers
97:27Daniel SmithU13M12 Blackburn
107:31Ethan TinsleyU11M11 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
117:32Jack BarkerU13M12Stephen John PriestleyKendal
127:32Alfie AddisonU11M10 Helm Hill/Kendal
137:35Harvey HoldenU11M11 Burnley
147:36Matthew SmithU11M10 Blackburn
157:36Ben StrattonU11M11 Trawden/Blackburn
167:36Oliver BrownU11M  Trawden AC
177:40Hayden RidgleyU11M11 Preston
187:41Joshua ToddU11M10 Kendal
197:44Nathan NaylorU13M12 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
207:46George CamaraU11M  Trawden
217:47Declan OldhamU11M11 Trawden
227:50Harry JordanU11M  Trawden
237:51Oliver GillU11M11 Blackburn
247:52William GrundyU11M  Blackburn Harriers
257:52Callum SingletonU11M  Trawden
267:53Oliver BallU15M15 Lancaster & Morecambe
277:55Alfie GuthrieU11M  Preston Harriers
287:59Logan McCredieU11M  Barlick Fr
298:00Sam GreenepU11M  Kendal-Helm Composite
308:00Harry SambrookU13M12 Blackburn
318:00George RamsdenU11M11 Blackburn
328:06Harry RusselU11M11 Blackburn
338:07Alfie ToddU11M10 Kendal
348:07George MurphyU11M10 Burnley
358:10Louie WoodruffU11M10 Trawden
368:11Luke CampbellU13M12 Wigan & District
378:12Charlie HaworthU11M  Blackburn Harriers
388:12Freddie GittinsU11M10 Lancaster & Morecambe
398:12Micah WalmsleyU11M  Lancaster & Morecambe
408:15Caleb TregayU11M11 Burnley
418:17Ethan ChadwickU11M11 Preston
428:18Ronan MaherU11M11 Lancaster & Morecambe
438:19Garth DuffyU11M  Barlick Fr
448:23Findlay CarrollU11M11 Blackburn
458:25Charlie BarnesU11M  Clayton Le Moors
468:27Richard NicollsU11M  Burnley AC
478:29William McCashU11M  Hyndburn AC
488:29Bertie EllisonU13M12 Lancaster & Morecambe
498:33Lewis BentleyU11M  Lytham St Annes Rrc
508:37Lewis TinsleyU11M10 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
518:37Connor RigbyU11M10 Preston
528:42Deniss KozevnikovsU11M10 Wigan & District
538:42Max NewtonU11M11 Lancaster & Morecambe
548:43Zach EarnshawU13M12 Lancaster & Morecambe
558:43Oliver ThomsonU11M11 Lytham St. Annes
568:45George FitzpatrickU11M  Barlick Fr
578:46Owen WestworthU11M11 Lancaster & Morecambe
588:47John WilliamsonU11M  Levens Valley AC
598:48Luke AthertonU11M10 Wigan & District
608:48Charlie EllisonU11M  Trawden AC
618:48Alexander BrienU11M  Blackburn Harriers
628:53Joshua McKayU11M11 Clayton le Moors
638:55Eric WrigleyU11M10 Lytham St. Annes
648:57Benjamin GilesU13M12 Lancaster & Morecambe
659:09Joseph ThompsonU11M11 Preston
669:10Nathan GilesU11M10 Lancaster & Morecambe
679:11Ben MayhewU11M  Burnley
689:13Daniel BrothertonU11M  Blackburn Harriers
699:13George HolmanU11M9 Blackburn
709:30Peter Sagar-MossU11M  Hyndburn
719:36Michael RiggMoyaU11M  Barlick Fr
729:52Nathan HealyU11M11 Kirkby Milers
7310:47Jacob RigbyU11M  Lancaster & Morecambe AC
7410:47Sam CravenU11M10 Blackburn
2KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:35Emily DeanU11W11 Southport Waterloo
27:36Eva KaraliusU11W11 Warrington AC
37:42Gracie ScottU11W11 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
47:44Erin StoneU11W  Team North Cumbria
57:44Hannah CulshawU13W12 Wigan & District
67:46Sophie CowinU13W12 Kendal
77:47Amelia HalsteadU11W11 Clayton le Moors
87:49Georgia BellU11W  Barrow & Furness St.
98:00Lexi HoggattU11W11 Burnley
108:06Erika CornsU11W11 Burnley
118:10Elsie BarkerU11W10 Kendal
128:11Holly TickleU11W  Blackpool Wyre & Fylde
138:13Lucille PicklesU11W10 Barlick FR
148:14Isabella HoldenU11W  Wigan Harriers
158:16Amelia SouthamU13W12 Burnley
168:20Isobel BeecheyU13W12 Trawden
178:20Ruby FortU11W11 Trawden
188:22Hannah DaviesU11W10Richard TaylorBlackburn
198:24Grace OatesU11W11 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
208:28Imogen RobinsonU11W10 Blackburn
218:30Anna NicholsonU11W  Lancaster & Morecambe AC
228:34Hannah WilliamsonU11W11 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
238:35Grace Wareing-YeulettU11W11 Preston
248:35Isla FordU11W  Kendal-Helm Composite
258:37Eve HannawayU11W11 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
268:37Layla WestwellU13W12 Lancaster & Morecambe
278:37Amy EnglishU13W12 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
288:38Evie RobinsonU11W11 Lancaster & Morecambe
298:39Apphia KeenanU11W11 Southport Waterloo
308:45Scarlett StoneU11W  Team North Cumbria
318:46Jessica RamsdenU11W11 Lytham St. Annes
328:51Isabelle HartleyU13W12 Blackburn
338:52Leah HarveyU11W10 Trawden
348:54Erin GillanU11W11 Lancaster & Morecambe
358:54Amelia BurtonU13W12 Blackburn
368:55Tamzin OsborneU11W9 Trawden
378:57Clemmie TierneyU11W11 Lytham St. Annes
389:01Sienna HoldenU11W11 Burnley
399:02Amara ThorpeU11W11 Lytham St. Annes
409:02Maddison ParringtonU11W  Barlick Fr
419:03Sophie OgilvieU13W12 Kirkby Milers
429:03Agatha TaylorU11W  Trawden AC
439:06Louisa BradburnU11W11 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
449:09Charlotte HughesU11W11Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo
459:18Chloe BoothmanU11W  Barlick Fr
469:24Rachel ThompsonU11W  Preston
479:27Ayesha VoseU11W  Blackburn Harriers
489:35Maria SmithU11W  Blackpool Wyre & Fylde
499:41Hollie MayhewU11W11 Burnley
509:42Georgia TregayU11W9 Burnley
519:46Nikki SchofieldU13W12 Wigan & District
529:50Ella SturzakerU11W11 Preston
539:51Lulu Florence SharpU11W9 Blackburn
549:52Lily ClaytonU11W  Barlick Fr
559:53Heidi Sagar-MossU11W11 Hyndburn
569:55Leoma GillU11W  Lytham St Annes Rrc
5710:04Ellisia SmedleyU11W10 Clayton le Moors
5810:55Ava WrightU11W  Trawden AC
5911:10Eleanor RosthorneU11W  Trawden AC
6011:30Rosa GillU11W  Lytham St Annes Rrc
6112:21Joni HigginsU11W  Clayton Le Moors
6212:38Alexandra ColquhounU11W  Red Rose Runners
6313:03Lola SimsU11W  Trawden AC
6413:50Jessica CoulsonU11W11 Pendle