North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
2 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:30Joe GreenU17M  Lincoln Wellington
2 22:32Alex EdikerU17M2 Chesterfield
3 22:32Matthew BarnesU17M1John DavisNotts
4 22:35Senay Mkiale GuzaiU17M2 Derby
5 22:35William TigheU17M1 Chesterfield
6 22:57Ethan BarrU17M1 Derby
7 23:35Aaron HuntU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
8 23:43Dylan GeorgeU17M2Richard MasseyMansfield
9 23:50Jude BushU17M1 Derby
10 23:52Ewan SpencerU17M1 Chesterfield
11 23:54Finn MoffattU17M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
12 23:56William TuckerU17M  Grntham AC
13 24:04Jack RushbyU17M2 Lincoln Wellington
14 24:04Jacob BuckleyU17M2 Chesterfield
15 24:16Alex KirklandU17M2 Chesterfield
16 24:17Luke WardU17M  Derby
17 24:31Zach SpenceU17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
18 24:37Jacob CousinsU17M2 Chesterfield
19 25:11Elliot MeylanU17M2 Chesterfield
20 25:17Jacob FoxU17M  Peterborough
21 25:46Joshua CannellU17M2Shane SmithKettering
22 25:56Codie MiddletonU17M  Nene Valley
23 26:13Nandeli PelembeU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
24 29:19Mapesho MutumkumaU17M  Nene Valley
25 36:58Adam KnightsU17M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:39Sophie ColdwellU23W  Charnwood/Nottinghamshire Schs
2 27:56Lori HandburySENW John DavisNotts/Nottingham Uni/Team CDAV
3 28:02Lucy HoltU23W Kevin HendrickenNotts
4 29:29Katie LomasSENW  Charnwood/Loughborough Students
5 30:02Elsie ButlerSENW  Charnwood
6 30:28Grace MullinsU23W David ClayNene Valley
7130:32Aimee SeagerU20W Roy StowellCharnwood
8 30:34Frances ArnottU23W  Southampton/Leicester Uni
9 30:35Sarah CaskeySENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni
10130:37Christine HeatonV50W  Holme Pierrepont
11 30:46Hollie SmithSENW  Charnwood
12230:57Bethan HudsonU20W  Derby
13131:03Catherine CharltonV35W  Notts/Midland Masters
14 31:07Rebecca PritchardSENW  Notts
15331:11Tamsin McGrawU20W  Amber Valley & Erewash
16 31:13Alicia McArdellU20W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Trent Uni
17131:16Claire Shea-SimmondsV40W  Race Hub
18231:24Jamie WhitakerV35W  Erewash Valley RC
19431:46Amber OwensU20W Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
20231:55Steph SpencerV40W  Derby/Midland Masters
21532:07Megan HuntU20W  Retford
22 32:15Ellie LuntSENW  Long Eaton
23 32:20Bonita RobinsonSENW  Hermitage
24232:21Jacquie HanmerV50W  Harborough
25 32:32Emma RandelSENW  Nene Valley
26632:33Aiste RazmaiteU20W  Leicester University
27332:35Jane PidgeonV50W  Notts/Midland Masters
28332:38Sophie WilkinsonV40W  Nene Valley
29132:41Janet AtkinsonV45W  Holme Pierrepont
30 32:42Aimee PalaceSENW  Holme Pierrepont
31432:45Sarah SemmensV40W  Long Eaton
32433:04Lindsay ListerV50W Mike ChapmanNene Valley/Eastern Masters
33533:09Sophie EadsforthV40W  Beeston
34 33:14Laura KiddSENW  Leicester University
35733:16Mollie O'HanlonU20W  Heanor
36 33:18Kirsty MatthewsSENW  Notts Trent University
37633:23Claire Hayes-GillV40W  Holme Pierrepont
38833:36Danielle SmithU20W Robert RainsfordHeanor
39233:43Joanne HowettV45W  Ripley
40333:45Ruth BrandonV45W  Holme Pierrepont
41 33:55Cheralynne ToddSENW  Rushcliffe AC
42733:59Joanne MatthewsV45W  Hermitage
43834:04Elaine FairbrotherV40W  Kettering
44534:06Louise MasonV50W  Hermitage
45934:19Trudi UnwinV40W  Huncote
461034:35Beverley ArmstrongV40W Pat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters
47 34:41Sarah TylerSENW  Holme Pierrepont
48334:52Karolina KucharekV35W  Rolls Royce
49934:58Imogen WoodardU20W  Nene Valley
501035:06Mariam GetachewU23W  Charnwood
51135:28Nicky DickV55W  Matlock
52435:47Wendy ThompsonV45W  Huncote
53 35:48Laura JonesSENW  Leicester Uni
54 36:00Melissa WyszynskiV40W  Rushcliffe
551136:04Mollie BurgessU17W  Retford
56136:10Julie McgregorV60W  H P P
57636:36Karen BlakemoreV50W  Holme Pierrepont
58436:38Kirsty BradshawV35W Trevor MuxlowNotts
59536:41Christine HowardV45W  Matlock/Police
60536:50Clare MooreV35W  Huncote
61 36:54Lauren BjornSENW  Erewash Valley RC
62637:04Gina GraingerV45W  H P P
63 37:13Lyndsey RichardsonSENW  Hermitage
641137:18Amanda LarkinV40W  Long Eaton
651237:23Liz FellV40W  Nene Valley
66 37:29Abie HearmonU23W  Sedgefield/Leicester Uni
67637:31K atrina WieghtmanV35W  Huncote Harriers
68 37:32Anna HardingSENW  Belper
69737:34Trudi PikeV45W  Kettering
70237:40Sarah HighV55W  Grantham RC
71737:44Sarah ButcherV35W  Huncote
72237:50Mikki CoatesV60W  Rutland RC
73 38:08Chloe PaveyU23W  Nene Valley
74738:11Julie LambourneV50W  Notts
751338:16Julie BantonV40W  Huncote
761438:24Jackie WelburnV35W  Beeston
77 38:37Michele LattimoreV40W  Race Hub
78838:42Elizabeth LakinV35W  Long Eaton
79938:44Nicola Kate BlatherwickV35W  Southwell
80838:50Sharon HurstV45W  Race Hub
811538:56Joanne StocksV40W  Redhill RR
82139:32Eleanor RobinsonV70W  Ripley
831639:38Sarah HolfordV40W  Erewash Valley RC
84 39:46Kathryn MellorV45W  Rushcliffe
85 40:49Holly McCainSENW  Beeston
86940:58Alison ButlinV45W  Ripley
87340:59Loraine FozzardV60W  Southwell
88 41:04Katie HolmesV50W  Holme Pierrepont
89441:09Elizabeth EvansV60W  Chesterfield
901241:23Shannon BennettU20W  Retford
91 41:33Katrina WattsU20W  Unattached
921741:43Frances WadelinV40W  Erewash Valley
93 41:51Harriet SmailesU23W  Leicester Uni/Unattached
94841:55Andrea Gordon-KerrV50W  Rutland
95541:57Maddy CollingeV65W  Mansfield
96 42:00Rachel WhelanSENW Trevor MuxlowNotts
97 42:06K WrightSENW  Race Hub
98942:09Marise TaylorV50W Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters
991042:14Tracy SouthwellV45W  Harborough
100 42:26Helen ReadingSENW  Notts Trent University
1011142:53Evelyn ClawsonV45W  Kettering Town
1021243:13Suzanne HullV40W  Race Hub
103 43:27Billie HolnessSENW  Notts Trent University
1041343:38Paula SinnottV45W  Kettering Town
105244:28Valerie LindseyV65W  Long Eaton
1061845:28Justyna GillV40W  Grantham RC
107345:32Kathy CrockfordV55W  Long Eaton
1081945:42Lisa MalkinV40W  Long Eaton
1091045:49Gillian WhitesideV50W  Rolls-Royce Harriers
1102046:00Nicola CottamV45W  Grantham RC
1112146:06Nicola FahyV45W  Grantham RC
112646:18Christine CreggV60W  Southwell
113446:32Tina CopcuttV55W  Mansfield
114 46:52Laura McCristalSENW  Long Eaton
115 47:01C MacSENW  Race Hub
116547:16Kathryn WalshV55W  Redhill RR
117647:54Caroline WickhamV55W  Erewash Valley
1182248:04Karen MitchellV50W  Beeston
1191450:41Joanne MooreV50W  Long Eaton
1201151:03Karen HodgsonV50W  Erewash Valley
121752:33Sandra PooleV70W  Holme Pierrepont
1221560:45Nicola LongV40W  Burton/Midland Masters