North Staffordshire League External Results
Weston Coyney
28 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.8KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:12Patience LambU11W11 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
28:18Jessica LarkU11W11 West Cheshire
38:21Diontai SaundersU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
48:23Lucy SalterU13W12 Crewe & Nantwich
58:36Ella DavisU11W10 Wrexham
68:40Ruby LovattU11W  Newcastle (Staffs)
78:42Lucy DonnellyU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
88:45Robyn SchillerU11W11 Staffordshire Moorlands
98:49Alana HoldcroftU11W  Boalloy RC
108:51Ruby JohnsonU11W11 Crewe & Nantwich
118:53Thea BaileyU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
128:54Eabha LeeU11W11 Vale Royal
138:55Ciara YatesU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
148:56Ebonie QuarcooU13W12 Vale Royal
159:01Chloe Hibbert-GreenU11W11 Vale Royal
169:01Emily WalkerU11W  Trentham RC
179:02Emma O'NeillU11W  Trentham RC
189:03Macy BrettU11W11 West Cheshire
199:03Erin CarneyU11W10 Vale Royal
209:22Olivia BagleyU11W11 Macclesfield
219:23Lucy DykinsU11W11 Macclesfield
229:24Daisy MacklinU11W  Trentham RC
239:25Amberlei FloodU11W11 Macclesfield
249:26Imogen RatcliffeU11W  City of Stoke AC
259:27Freya CorcoranU11W  Trentham RC
269:29Olivia BucklandU11W11 Telford AC
279:32Dot BoddimeadU11W  Macclesfield Harriers
289:35Lacey LloydU11W  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
299:40Isabelle PriorU11W10 Vale Royal
309:42Sophie HardingU11W11Pauline ThomCrewe & Nantwich
319:46Ruby CarringtonU11W10 Vale Royal
329:53Ella BaddeleyU11W  Trentham RC
339:55Kelsey GoodwinU11W  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
349:56Lucy WhelanU11W10 Buxton
3510:01Rebecca CudahyU11W10 Buxton
3610:02Izzy BloomerU11W  Trentham RC
3710:04Millie PlumleyU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
3810:08Holly GoldenU11W  Buxton AC
3910:09Ellie WhittakerU11W  Vale Royal AC
4010:13Evie WorseyU11W10 Newcastle (Staffs)
4110:18Evie CrichtonU11W  Crewe & Nantwich AC
4210:36Ingrid TaitU11W10 West Cheshire
4310:41Caitlin SaundersU13W12 Stafford H
4410:42Caitlin TaylorU11W11 Trentham
4510:46Lacey-Rae PierceU11W  Trentham RC
4610:59Sofia PreeceU11W10 Crewe & Nantwich
4711:06Katy Morley-SmithU11W  Newcastle (Staffs)
4811:31Isabelle PopeU11W10 Vale Royal
4912:32Bethaney ThomasU11W  Telford AC
5013:12Esme HopkinsonU11W  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
5113:59Maddison WalkerU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) AC