North Yorkshire & South Durham League Relays External Results
Thirsk
24 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:10Rob ScottU23M Richmond & Zetland
211:40Russell AdamsU23MColin LancasterTelford AC/Darlington H
311:43Alex KielSENMPaul DaltonQuakers
411:54Harry AllanU20MStephen ShawNew Marske
512:02Luke HackSENM Richmond & Zetland Harr
612:10Liam AldridgeSENM Billingham
712:18Glen HiltonV40M Morpeth/Allerton Junior
812:23Paul WilsonSENM H/Pool Burn Road Harriers
912:28Aaron KeysSENM M/Bro & Cleveland Harriers
1012:33Greg MacDonaldSENM Richmond & Zetland Harr
1113:00Chris JefferiesSENM Marsh House Harriers
1213:09Alex HodgsonSENM New Marske Harriers
1313:16Steve MiddletonSENM Richmond & Zetland Harr
1413:23Gordon BairdSENM M/Bro & Cleveland Harriers
1513:24John GraySENM Darlington Harriers
1613:25Bryan MillerSENM Thirsk & Sowerby
1714:05Christopher FosterV40M Loftus & Whitby
1814:29C. FlemingSENM Marsh House Harriers
1915:12Christian OxleyV40M Stockton Striders
2015:16Anthony SeamanV45M Darlington H
2115:25Luke MilnallSENM Quakers Running Club
2217:11Duncan FothergillV40M Thirsk & Sowerby
2317:27Damien AldersonSENM Quakers Running Club
2417:34Lee HamiltonV40M Stockton Striders/Unattached
2524:37Brian ThompsonV45M Darlington H
2MXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:11Reece DaltonU20M Ripon/Richmond & Zetland
212:28Carl JonesSENM Richmond & Zetland Harr
312:29Matthew LambertSENM Richmond & Zetland Harr
412:29Paul StephensonSENM H/Pool Burn Road Harriers
512:34Husssain Ben-TibaU17M New Marske
612:38Tom LeviSENM Thirsk & Sowerby
713:08Paul JohnsonV45M Stockton Striders
813:24Robert James DentV35M Quakers
913:26Ronnie CorbettSENM Richmond & Zetland Harr
1013:28Paul GarrensV40M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1113:36Luke DuffySENM Marsh House Harriers
1213:38Jeff MillerV50M Darlington H
1314:01Tom HerbertV40M Loftus & Whitby/New Marske
1414:04David AspinV45MRob PollardNew Marske
1514:23Mark GeldardV40M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1614:23Aaron DoddsSENM Marsh House Harriers
1714:41Gary FieldingSENM Allerton Juniors AC
1814:49Michael DolanV35M Darlington H
1914:53Neville FordV45M Darlington H
2015:51Billy HarrisV55M Quakers
2116:15Wesley AtkinsSENM Darlington H
2216:46Malcolm HewitsonV55M Quakers
2317:45Daniel KellSENM Marsh House Harriers
2417:52Philip CraigV35M Thirsk & Sowerby
2518:58Graham JordanV60M Stockton Striders
2MXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:52Gregory JayasuriyaSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland
211:42Jake StephensonU17M Richmond & Zetland
312:00Kyle CookU23M Quakers
412:15Dominic ShipmanU15M New Marske
512:18Josh LincolnSENM Richmond & Zetland
612:30Lee DaviesSENM Richmond & Zetland Harr
712:58Victor BrudenellSENM H/Pool Burn Road Harriers
813:03Matthew BowmanSENM Marsh House Harriers
913:10Philip TeeceV55M Darlington H
1013:12Michael BurkeV35M Stockton Striders
1113:23Anthony JeffordSENM Richmond & Zetland
1213:30Stephan TomaszewskiV55M Thirsk & Sowerby
1313:37Simon WelchV40M New Marske
1414:09Keith BindoffSENM M/Bro & Cleveland Harriers
1514:14Gary ShortSENM Marsh House Harriers
1614:34Kevin WilsonV45M Darlington H
1714:34Andrew HarrisonV35M Darlington H
1814:47Brian MSENM Quakers Running Club
1915:48John GalvinSENM Allerton Juniors AC
2016:06Robert GillhamV50M Quakers
2116:19Jimmy O'BrienV55M Loftus & Whitby
2220:40Julian PinkneyV50M Darlington H
2322:34James MartinSENM Marsh House Harriers
2MXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:01Marc ScottU23MSteve GulleyRichmond & Zetland/Tulsa Uni
211:25Daniel GunnU15MJohn HuttonNew Marske
311:53Lloyd RyanSENM Stockton Striders
412:26Andrew PearsonV45M New Marske
512:32Jeremy PattisonSENM Richmond & Zetland Harr
612:39Tony OliverSENM H/Pool Burn Road Harriers
712:47Marc EllisV45MMichael DoughtyQuakers
812:49Dave HackSENM Richmond & Zetland Harr
913:02Paul CookV40M Darlington H
1013:17Joshua CooperU23M Thirsk & Sowerby
1113:18Craig AllenSENM M/Bro & Cleveland Harriers
1213:34Stephen RoeSENM Billingham
1313:45Lewis MooreSENM Richmond & Zetland Harr
1413:55Tom LeightonSENM Darlington H
1514:24Trevor BakerSENM M/Bro & Cleveland Harriers
1614:26Adrian ColbourneV50M Quakers
1714:39Adrian CottonSENM Quakers Running Club
1814:46Darren ClarksonV35M Billingham
1915:09Martin PhillipsV55M Darlington H
2015:15Ryan BrockbankSENM Marsh House Harriers
2116:09Iain GirardV45M Darlington H
2216:21Malcolm PeggsV60M Loftus & Whitby
2319:49John BurkeSENM Allerton Juniors AC
2MXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:16Jo AdamsSENW Richmond & Zetland/North Texas
213:40Sharon BulmanV40WStephen ShawNew Marske
314:00Bernadette CaygillV40W Darlington H
414:39Louise TrainorV45W Quakers
515:19Lucy GoundryV40W Richmond & Zetland
615:24Laura EdwardsU17W Billingham
715:35Patricia SpeedieV45W New Marske
817:10Tara Louise OxleyV35W Stockton Striders
918:14Sarah GuySENW Darlington H
1018:35Diane BrownSENW Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
1119:05Faith CoyV40W Thirsk & Sowerby
1219:07Sandra MartinV50W Quakers
1319:58Diane AtkinsSENW Richmond & Zetland Harr
1420:16Lucy ApplegarthSENW Darlington H
1520:18Lisa JenkinsV40W Quakers
1621:01Michelle DaleV35W Quakers
1721:28Nicola HegartySENW Darlington Harriers
2MXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:15Olivia MulliganU23W Thirsk & Sowerby/Royal Holloway Uni of London
214:28Kath AspinV50WRob PollardNew Marske
314:52Stephanie StephensonV45W Richmond & Zetland
414:53Linda NobleV50W Darlington H
515:22Chloe DaltonU17W Ripon/Richmond & Zetland
617:00Diane JonesV45W Darlington H
717:32Sarah GunnV40W New Marske
818:23Rebecca MooneyU20W Billingham
918:36Anne HutchinsonV45W Darlington H
1018:50Liz JordanV55W Stockton Striders
1119:02Diane LockhartV35W Quakers
1219:39Jane HackSENW Richmond & Zetland Harr
1319:50Sue NewV50W Quakers
1420:11Gillian HarrisV50W Quakers
1525:16Lisa AldersonV40W Quakers
2MXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:32Sue PhillipsV55W Darlington H
214:51Lisa BennettV45W New Marske
315:01Laura KirkhamU17W Richmond & Zetland
415:04Shona FletcherV35W Richmond & Zetland
517:21Pauline WhittakerV50W Richmond & Zetland
617:27Anna HardyV40W Quakers
717:33Lesley MillerV45W Darlington H
817:59Lindsey LesterV40W Quakers
918:00Alice KnightSENW Marsh House Harriers
1018:27Gill LibbySENW Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
1118:28Juliette McLarenV40W Quakers
1218:44Julia ColebyV35W Stockton Striders
1318:50Louise WorseyV50W New Marske
1419:27Stephanie KingdonSENW Darlington H
1521:37Lisa ReeveV35W Quakers