North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Ormesby
21 Jan 18

In our version the results have been combined to reflect the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.2KXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:04Oliver DuthieU13M12 Hartlepool Youth/Cleveland Schs
2 5:20Alex BoyerU11M11 Darlington H
3 5:33Sam ArcherU11M11 Allerton Junior
4 5:36Matthew DownsU13M12 New Marske
5 5:40Sonny LewinsU13M12 Gateshead
6 5:42George CraggsU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
7 5:43Sylvan TarnU11M11 Darlington H
815:45Zara JonesU11W10 Darlington H
9 5:48Oscar WilmanU11M  Allerton Junior AC
10 5:49Alex PlantazU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
11 5:50Dougie PlantU11M10 Allerton Junior
12 5:52Ashton HarrisonU11M11 Darlington H
13 6:02Henry KirkbrideU11M10 Allerton Junior
14 6:06Conor LannonU11M11 New Marske
1526:10Tori BuckleyU13W12 Darlington H
16 6:11James WardU11M11 Hartlepool Youth
1736:12Libby HammondU11W11 Darlington H
18 6:14Kian WallingerU13M12 Marsh House
19 6:16Matthew VestU13M12 Darlington H
2046:16Ella HedgerU11W  Midd (Mandale) AC
2156:18Amelie WinterU11W11 Allerton Junior
2266:19Megan EdwardsU11W11 Allerton Junior
2376:21Emma CarterU11W  Darlington Tri Club
2486:21Sophie BannisterU11W10 Darlington H
25 6:22Dylan WelburnU13M12 Allerton Junior
2696:22Eleanor WalshU11W9 Loftus & Whitby
27 6:26Greg WalshU11M  Loftus & Whitby AC
28 6:28Mathys PapioU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
29106:28Grace TansleyU11W11 New Marske
30116:30Savannah TarnU11W10 Darlington H
31126:31Annabelle CoxonU11W10David PaverAllerton Junior
32136:33Lilly CrossU11W11 Billingham
33146:35Isobel ClarkeU11W11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
34 6:41James AllenU11M10 Billingham
35 6:43Alife BowerU11M11 Darlington H
36156:44Neve WatsonU11W9 Crook
37 6:45Ole SmithU11M11 Allerton Junior
38 6:48Joshua KitchingU11M9 Allerton Junior
39 6:48Edward BarnbrookU11M11 Allerton Junior
40 6:49William YoungU11M11 New Marske
41 6:52Joseph PhillipsU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
42 6:53Aiden LeahyU13M12 Allerton Junior
43166:53Katie BrownU11W11 New Marske
44 6:54Sonny Campbell-CritchleyU11M10 Darlington H
45 6:56Christopher CaygillU11M  Darlington Harriers
46176:57Megan BurnhamU11W10 Allerton Junior
47 7:10Patrick WhitneyU11M  New Marske
48187:16Autumn BradleyU13W12 New Marske
49197:26Kathryn CrosslandU11W  Loftus & Whitby AC
50207:27Holly WelchU13W12 New Marske
51 7:32James HendryU11M  Midd (Mandale) AC
52217:43Poppy CrossU11W11 Billingham
53 7:50Samuel EddonU13M12 New Marske
54227:57Sophie RussellU11W10 New Marske
55237:59Libby ParkU11W  New Marske
56248:02Isobel DaceyU11W10 New Marske
57258:04Ruby DonnellyU11W  Midd (Mandale) AC
58268:11Lola PounderU11W10 Hartlepool Youth
59 8:15Oliver RichardsU11M  New Marske
60278:17Hannah GunnU11W11 New Marske
61288:25Louisa PhillipsU11W  Midd (Mandale) AC
62 8:28Charlie FraserU11M  New Marske Harriers
63298:37Isabel WardU11W11 Hartlepool Youth
64308:56Madeleine HagueU11W10 New Marske