North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Ormesby
21 Jan 18

In our version the results have been combined to reflect the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.3KXC U13
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:00Rohan TeasdaleU13M3 Billingham
2 13:16Tom O'MahoneyU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
3 13:30Joseph ReeveU13M2Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland
4113:31Isobel NichollsU13W3Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
5 13:33Ben HodgsonU13M3 Billingham
6 13:49Joshua HammettU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
7 13:52Cain WinterU13M  Allerton Junior AC
8213:57Emma McNeillU13W2David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
9314:11Zoe HillU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10 14:21Dylan WilsonU13M2 Darlington H
11414:26Gabrielle HallU13W1Philip Teece 
12514:30Alana TeasdaleU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
13614:33Holly McCowieU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
14 14:36Marley PlantU13M2 Allerton Junior
15714:37Erin GloverU13W2Neil SergeantBeverley
16 14:39Riley MiddletonU13M1 New Marske
17 14:43Thomas HaltonU13M2 New Marske
18814:44Essie CroceU13W2 New Marske
19 14:49George RiceU13M1 Beverley
20 14:51Fraser AllanU13M2 Billingham
21915:17Anya Potter-FirthU13W1 Scarborough
221015:23Georgia WoodU13W3 Scarborough
23 15:25Dominic WilfordU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
241115:31Maisy SquiresU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
251215:39Imogen LillieU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
26 15:40Freddie CoxU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
271315:43Isabel TroopU13W2 New Marske
281416:01Sophie DickinsonU13W3 New Marske
291516:02Emily VestU13W3 Darlington H
301616:23Molly ThrowerU13W2 New Marske
311716:28Adele DryU13W1 Teesdale
321816:34Fern SheltonU13W1 Darlington H
33 16:41Matthew WardU13M3 Hartlepool Youth
341917:09Beth FisherU13W1 Billingham
352017:29Emily HollowayU13W1 Beverley
362117:30Zoe CoatesU13W2 New Marske
37 17:41Jack MarsayU13M2 Beverley
382217:43Camille HagueU13W2 New Marske
392317:52Tillie CroceU13W2 New Marske
40 17:58Nathan MarshallU13M1 New Marske
412418:54Jorja HutchinsonU13W1 Beverley
42 19:26Thomas GreerU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
432521:08Phoebe WilsonU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)