North Eastern County Championships External Results
Redcar
9 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:25Christopher PerkinsU13M2Gary CurtisBirtley
211:50Joshua BlevinsU13M3Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
311:53Leo WhiteU13M2 Blackhill
412:04Will CollinsonU13M2John MacphailBlaydon
512:08Zak OldU13M2Lee MorganElswick
612:12Ralph RobsonU13M2 Tynedale
712:17Sam TateU13M2 Morpeth
812:20Oliver DouglassU13M3Janice LawtonGateshead
912:24Oliver DuthieU13M1 Hartlepool Youth/Cleveland Schs
1012:27James HughesU13M3 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1112:36Tom SlaneU13M1David LowesBlackhill
1212:37Theo BarronU13M3Janice LawtonGateshead
1312:38Max Murray JohnU13M1 Alnwick
1412:39Ethan BondU13M2 Gosforth
1512:54Noah CurranU13M1Janice LawtonGateshead
1612:59Ben HodgsonU13M3 Billingham
1713:06Joseph ReeveU13M2Ken HarkerDarlington H
1813:07Ryan DaviesU13M2 Morpeth
1913:12Dillon Thomas RevellU13M3 Sunderland
2013:13Harry CourtneyU13M2 Tynedale
2113:17Noah GlanvilleU13M2 Durham
2213:20George BeeversU13M1 Birtley
2313:20Bertie MarrU13M1 Morpeth
2413:21Jack FarrelU13M1Graham HallNew Marske
2513:23Joe SwanstonU13M  Blackhill Bounders
2613:26James WilcockU13M1 Darlington H
2713:27Nathaniel HendersonU13M1 Tynedale
2813:28Oliver EzeokeU13M1 Gateshead
2913:35Dylan WilsonU13M1 Darlington H
3013:36George WilkinsonU13M  Sedgefield Harriers
3113:37Finlay WildeU13M  Alnwick Harriers
3213:39John BolamU13M1 Sedgefield
3313:39Joseph LonerganU13M1 Blaydon
3413:40Ethan StokesU13M  Crook & Dist Sports AC
3513:42Joseph HudspithU13M2 Morpeth
3613:43Thomas RoweU13M2 Sedgefield
3713:44Samuel TerryU13M2 Durham
3813:48Brandon PyeU13M1 Derwentside
3913:49Riley MiddletonU13M1 New Marske
4013:50Benjamin AsquithU13M1Janice LawtonGateshead
4113:51Alexander MainU15M3 Billingham
4214:09Nathan BushbyU13M1 Sedgefield
4314:11Freddie CoxU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4414:15Dylan WalkerU13M1 Morpeth
4514:18Harry AyreU13M1 South Shields
4614:20Dylan ApplebyU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4714:24Sean McKayU13M2 Durham
4814:25Tom HaltonU13M  New Marske Harriers Club
4914:26Hugh TwelvesU13M2 Elswick
5014:27Tom BurnettU13M2 Blaydon
5114:28Oscar LittlewoodU13M3 Durham
5214:34Samuel TalmanU13M2 Darlington H
5314:35Thomas HambletonU13M2 Durham
5414:39Fraser AllanU13M2 Billingham
5514:40Ben Lewis DavidsonU13M  Houghton Harriers & AC
5614:41Curtis JohnsonU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5714:41Alex WallaceU13M3 Blaydon
5814:42James TilleyU13M3 Morpeth
5914:43James RennU13M2 New Marske
6014:50Callum DarbyU13M2 Shildon/Sedgefield
6115:13Joseph MorrisonU13M2 Sedgefield
6215:23Thomas FrancisU13M1 Birtley
6315:40William HulbertU13M1 Tynedale
6415:46Benjamin WestonU13M2 South Shields
6515:49Vincent ShepherdsonU13M2 Sedgefield
6615:54Adam RichardsU13M2 Blackhill
6716:01James LeathU13M2 Blaydon
6816:15James Bennett-McNultyU13M2 Darlington H
6916:25Jamie AyreU13M2 South Shields
7016:27Nathan MarshallU13M1 New Marske
7117:08Rory LettsU13M1 Sedgefield
7217:37Gregory KillingleyU13M1 Sedgefield
7317:40Cameron MarshallU13M1 Gateshead
7417:54Rob BoddyU13M2 Gosforth
7518:33Finlay TelferU13M2 Alnwick
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:42Lauren BrownU13W2 Alnwick
212:57Lucy ScothernU13W3David LowesChester-le-Street
313:02Gabrielle HallU13W1Philip Teece 
413:15Erin Keeler-ClarkeU13W2 Durham
513:18Emma McNeillU13W2David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
613:19Millie BreeseU13W2 Alnwick
713:19Katie FrancisU13W2Gary CurtisBirtley
813:31Abigail Elizabeth LeiperU13W2 Elswick
913:39Freya ClarksonU13W2David LowesChester-le-Street
1013:42Katie JoslynU13W1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs
1113:44Abigail ThwaitesU13W2 Birtley
1213:46Holly WaughU13W3 North Shields Poly
1313:46Lois CreaseyU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1413:47Katie LoweU13W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1514:02Hannah BowyerU13W2 Blackhill
1614:02Hannah JohnstonU13W2 Alnwick
1714:06Willow MorrisU13W2Lee MorganGateshead
1814:08Gracie DaviesU13W3Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
1914:12Ciara ThornleyU13W2Peter VenusTynedale
2014:16Imogen LillieU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
2114:19Emily VestU13W3 Darlington H
2214:28Faye LandlessU13W2 Gosforth
2314:28Ella JonesU13W1 Chester-le-Street
2414:31Mia WetherillU13W2 Darlington H
2514:31Isabel TroopU13W2 New Marske
2614:36Lily RobsonU13W2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
2714:43Elizabeth McKinnonU13W2 Birtley
2814:44Essie CroceU13W2 New Marske
2914:47Alix WaltonU13W3 Blackhill
3014:52Alice LewisU13W1 Gosforth
3114:52Katie PattisonU13W2 Hartlepool Youth
3214:57Jessica PeartU13W1 Durham
3315:01Sophie JohnstoneU13W  Gateshead Harriers & AC
3415:06Freja BellU13W2 Gateshead
3515:10Madison MitchellU13W2 Blackhill
3615:12Samantha PottsU13W  Alnwick Harriers
3715:13Jessica MilburnU13W2 Gateshead
3815:18Molly ThrowerU13W1 New Marske
3915:20Jessica OrdU13W2 Gateshead
4015:23Laura MellingU13W2 Morpeth
4115:25Isabel HerbertU13W1 Billingham
4215:26Amy StewartU13W1 South Shields
4315:26Lucy OliverU13W1 Gateshead
4415:35Emily PattersonU13W  Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
4515:37Camille HagueU13W2 New Marske
4615:39Caitlyn DaviesU13W1 North Shields Poly
4715:43Sarah JohnsonU13W2 Low Fell
4815:44Rebecca HarrisonU13W1 South Shields
4915:47Anna WhelanU13W1 Houghton Harriers
5015:53Jessica DawsonU13W2 Billingham
5115:55Leticia FallonU13W1 Birtley
5216:00Beth FisherU13W1 Billingham
5316:24Zoe CoatesU13W2 New Marske
5416:26Joanna HughesU13W1 Blackhill
5516:31Faye ArchboldU13W3 Morpeth
5616:38Ellie SpinkU13W3 Sedgefield
5716:54Aimee GrahamU13W  Sedgefield Harriers
5816:55Lily CassidyU13W2Geoffrey FenwickDerwentside
5917:18Amy RichardsonU13W2 New Marske
6017:25Tillie CroceU13W2 New Marske
6117:51Amber MaynardU13W1 Tyne Bridge
6217:54Amelia Elizabeth InsallU13W2 Billingham
6318:53Eva WilliamsU13W1 Birtley
6419:01Lizzie RyanU13W  Sedgefield Harriers
6519:28Sadie CharltonU13W1Paddy PaulsenMorpeth
6620:19Phoebe WilsonU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6720:23Jaden RichardsonU13W2 New Marske
6820:50Florence McginnetyU13W  Durham City Harriers & AC