Scottish North District League External Results
Keith
7 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:26Kenny WilsonSENM Carol SimMoray
2 29:41John NewsomSENM  Inverness
3 31:35Gordon LennoxSENM  Inverness
4 32:42James WilsonU23M  Moray
5 33:29Paul TaylorV35M  Moray
6133:33Mike StewartV45M  Keith
7133:40William NicolsonV40M  Highland HR
8 34:06Andrew MorganSENM  Forres/Aberdeen Uni/Metro Aberdeen
9234:11Gareth JenkinsV45M  Moray
10134:22Luke WilliamsU20M  Inverness
11334:24Kevin EwingV40M  Keith
12 34:52Tom RocheV40M  Garioch/Insch Trail Running Club
13 35:19Wrong NumberSENM  Inverness
14 35:28Finlay MacLennan T20/F20U23M  Inverness
15435:42Colin GreenV45M  Moray
16 36:38Paul MurdochV35M  Keith
17536:43Ed DunbarV35M  Moray
18636:55Steve IncklesharpeV40M  Forres
19737:05Kenneth DouglasV45M  Forres
20237:08James MonteithU20M  GORD
21237:09Andy AlexanderV50M  Moray
22837:14Martin BainV40M  Moray
23 37:20Jason JamesSENM  Moray RR
24 37:26Stuart ForrestSENM  Highland HR
25337:31Adam MacLellanU20M  Ross County
26337:35Frankie BartonV60M  Keith/Cambuslang
27 37:37Peter FraserSENM  Inverness
28937:46Dougie MacdonaldV40M  Highland
29437:55Steve ReeveV50M  Moray
30 37:59David CullenSENM  Inverness
311038:11David NaughtonV40M  Dev
32 38:16Jordan StewartSENM  Keith
33 38:28Finlay MacLennan T20/F20U23M  Inverness
34538:33Bob CummingsV50M  Dev
35638:47Colin HallV50M  Forres
361139:51Ross CairnsV40M  Inverness
37739:53George RuttenV50M  Dev
381239:58Phil ReynoldsV40M  Moray RR
39839:59Gerald AngusV45M  Keith
40 40:02Alan ReidV50M  Peterhead
411340:06Simon GarlandV45M  Moray
421440:09Sanders MacDonaldV40M  NHH
43940:25Nigel WilliamsV50M  Moray
44 40:31Michael StephenSENM  Dev
451040:54Simon MacdonaldV55M  Moray
46441:04James BirkbeckU20M  GORD
471141:38Gary MacfadyenV50M  Forres
48 43:00Neil McLeodSENM  Dev
49 43:01Michael ParkesSENM  SPEY
501243:03Grahame SmithV50M  Dev
51543:13Harry ReynoldsU20M  GORD
521543:33Stephen FraserV45M  Nairn
531344:07Thomas MathiesonV55M  Ross County
541445:15Brian MilneV55M  Moray
55 47:19Kevin OagSENM  NHH
56 50:19Zander WrightSENM  Dev
571551:39Rod CampbellV70M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Cosmic
58 52:52Blair LairdSENM  Moray
591654:15Malcolm ChristieV55M  Elgin
601655:41Tony ListerV40M  Nairn
611766:23Colin KnoxV40M  Forres
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:43Sunny McGrathU17M1 Scottish Schs
2 21:31Eoghann GollanU17M2John DaviesEast Sutherland
3 21:40Hamish HickeyU17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County
4 22:24Ben JohnstonU17M  Inverness
5 22:35Mackenzie BrownU17M2 Inverness
6 23:19Rudi PaulU17M2 Inverness
7 23:33Robert ThorneU20M3 Inverness
8 23:50Lewis EsslemontU17M2 Inverness
9 25:02Robbie MurrayU17M  East Sutherland
10 25:16Mamadou SowU17M  GORD
11 25:26Morgan LewisU17M2 Moray
12 26:13Joseph CowanU17M  GORD
13 26:23Mungo BlakeyU17M  GORD
14 27:14Joshua TovellU17M  GORD
15 28:02Struan Oliver-JonesU15M-1 East Sutherland
16 31:07Constantin FormU17M  GORD
17 36:19Unknown RunnerU17M   
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:37Danny McPakeU15M2 Ross County
2 16:52Blair MilneU15M2 Moray
3 17:05Lucas CairnsU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
4 17:13Ben CameronU15M2 Forres
5 17:29Euan RolloU15M1 Inverness
6 17:44Joshua MilneU15M2 Moray
7 17:57Angus SmithU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
8 18:01David SpencerU15M2 Forres
9 18:14Duncan MacDonaldU15M1 Inverness
10 18:15Alex EllenU15M2 Ross County
11 18:24Ben SharpeU15M1 Inverness
12 18:28David ScottU15M2Gordon ScottForres
13 18:36Angus RutterU15M1Thomas MathiesonInverness
14 18:40Shaun MacdonaldU13M-1 North Uist
15 19:03Finlay RutterU15M2Thomas MathiesonInverness
16 19:16Daniel ClaydonU15M  GORD
17 19:35Lewis HayU15M  Guest
18 19:40Eric RobinsonU15M1 Inverness
19 20:02Oliver WatsonU15M2 Forres
20 20:26Fergus WhitesideU15M  Ross County
21 21:04Hamish WhitesideU15M1 Ross County
22 21:20Theo BarkerU15M  GORD
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:14Sam CoullU13M1 Ross County
2 11:28Ruaridh EllenU13M2 Ross County
3 11:38Sam BurnettU13M1 Inverness
4 11:47Roy TaylorU13M1 Moray
5 11:52Bruce NewlandsU13M2 Moray
6 11:58Sam BryanU13M2 East Sutherland
7 12:00Alex JamiesonU13M2Ross CairnsInverness
8 12:13Gregor NixonU13M2Ross CairnsInverness
9 12:15Tom SimcoU13M  East Sutherland
10 12:17Gregor NaughtonU15M4 Deveron
11 12:36Tom PalmerU13M1 Elgin
12 12:38Finlay MullinU13M  Moray RR
13 12:52Ben WebsterU13M1Ross CairnsInverness
14 12:59Unknown RunnerU13M  NAAAC
15 13:07Zak FearnU13M1 Ross County
16 14:06Broggan QuigleyU15M4 Ross County
17 14:44Conor WilsonU13M  Inverness
18 15:26Lewis PickfordU13M  Ross County
19 15:57Kaiden GrayU13M  Keith
20 16:11Liam PatersonU13M2 Moray
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:20Thomas ReynoldsU13M12 Moray
2 6:35William CookU11M  GORD
3 6:40Archie BainU13M12 Moray
4 6:45Lewis PatersonU11M11 Moray
5 6:47Struan EllenU11M11 Ross County
6 6:53Michael MillerU11M  Inverness
7 6:53James ForbesU11M  East Sutherland
8 6:55Luca SutherlandU11M  Moray
9 6:56Andrew MacraeU11M  East Sutherland
10 6:58Michael BichendenU11M  Forres
11 6:59Oscar DawsonU11M  Forres
12 7:12Jackson SmithU11M11 Moray
13 7:22Harry LongU11M  Moray
14 7:23Beinn HayU11M   
15 7:25Noah CarsonU13M12 Ross County
16 7:34Joshua AndersonU11M  East Sutherland
17 7:37Finlay WeirU11M10 Moray
18 7:42Finlay ReidU11M   
19 7:44Lewie McKenzieU11M  Keith
20 7:49Conner McRaeU11M  Keith
21 7:51Jack JamesU11M10 Ross County
22 7:53Archie MoonU11M  Moray
23 7:57Matthew SaundersU13M12 Nairn
24 8:32Marco McFarlaneU11M  Keith
25 8:46Matthew BichendenU11M  Forres
26 8:48Ryan CurranU13M12 Forres
27 9:08Alistair YoungU11M11 Ross County
28 9:16Logan McKenzieU11M  Keith
29 9:22Clark FinlayU11M  Keith
30 9:25Cameron ReidU11M   
31 9:32Cameron LoganU11M  Keith
32 9:38Coner CameronU11M  Keith
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1122:37Anna MacFadyenU20W  Forres/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
2 23:29Wrong NumberSENW  Inverness
3 24:07Iona CroftSENW  Moray RR
4 24:22Louise CartmellSENW  Moray
5 24:45Rhona GrantSENW  Highland HR
6225:00Constance NankivellU20W John DaviesEast Sutherland
7 25:53Jessica HaworthSENW  North Norfolk BR/Forres
8126:04Sheila GollanV50W John DaviesEast Sutherland
9226:12Rachel McCuaigV50W  Nairn
10 26:15Susan RaeV35W  Moray
11126:25Hilary CameronV45W  Forres
12 26:37Michelle SlaterV35W  Moray
13227:01Gillian StrachanV40W  FRC
14327:26Kay McWillamV50W  Dev
15 27:34Carrie WardSENW  Forres/Royal Air Force
16327:47Kate WhitesideV40W  Ross County
17 28:11Lisa MorrisonSENW  Keith
18428:12Alison WilsonV45W  Inverness
19 28:45Alison HeggieV35W  Ross County
20 29:25Sharpe JodiSENW  Inverness
21429:28Lillian MacraeV50W  East Sutherland
22529:38Shirley FeaksV40W  Forres
23 29:55Jill QuigleySENW  Ross County
24630:11Lorraine CoullV40W  Ross County
25730:14Helen WebsterV40W  Forres
26530:22Maureen MackieV50W  Nairn
27630:27Audrey ScottV50W  East Sutherland
28830:35Jenny HendersonV40W  Highland
29730:40June McintoshV50W  Forres
30830:52Ros WrightV55W  Forres
31930:59Fiona StewartV40W  East Sutherland
32 31:06Claire LeggatSENW  Forres
33931:07Elizabeth WatsonV55W  Forres
341031:39Jo EllenV40W  Ross County
351132:00Maria McCloud BennettV40W  Moray RR
361232:19Sarah MilneV40W  Dev
371332:25Amanda StrangV45W  Moray
38 34:18Kirsty WeirSENW  Moray RR
391434:27Louise BarclayV40W  Dev
401534:28Tracy MurrayV40W  East Sutherland
41 34:57Joanna CairnsV35W  Inverness
42 34:59Faye MallenSENW  Moray RR
431035:09Sue TaylorV60W  Cheadle/Cosmic
441636:00Laura ClarkV40W  FRC
45337:03Nanouri WinchesterU20W  GORD
461740:11Rebecca WilsonV40W  Dev
471842:37Jennifer CoelhoV45W  Moray
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:23Grace WhelanU17W2 Moray
2 18:51Emily AndrewU17W1Ross CairnsInverness
3 20:57Rebecca JohnstoneU17W1 Inverness
4 22:18Ailsa HewickU17W1 Inverness
5 22:29Catriona ScottU17W1 East Sutherland
6 22:37Connie CampbellU17W2 Inverness
7 25:00Sofia Chapa Jiminez MillasU17W  GORD
8 25:03Poppy BurfordU17W  GORD
9 25:28Bridget AylenU17W  GORD
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:32Isla KellyU15W1 Inverness
2 20:04Ellyn SmithU15W1 Moray
3 20:40Alyth GollanU15W1John DaviesEast Sutherland
4 20:56Catriona GarvieU15W2 Inverness
5 21:05Vicki ElderU15W  FRC
6 21:21Emma SeedU15W2 Inverness
7 21:36Katie RiddickU15W  GORD
8 21:41Rachel RossU15W1John DaviesEast Sutherland
9 22:12Jasmine RobertsonU15W  Inverness
10 22:25Niamh WhelanU15W2 Moray
11 22:31Morag HickeyU15W1 Ross County
12 22:43Rachael GilliesU17W3 Inverness
13 23:26Reece EdwardsU15M2 Elgin
14 23:37Ruby SoldanU17W3 Inverness
15 24:34Katie McDougallU15W  Dev
16 26:04Grace JenkinsU15W1 Moray
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:56Zoe SharpeU13W1 Inverness
2 12:03Katie SlimonU13W2 Highland HR
3 12:16Anya MorrisonU13W1John DaviesEast Sutherland/Pitreavie
4 12:33Grace MacDonaldU13W1 Inverness
5 12:54Anna CairnsU13W1Ross CairnsInverness
6 13:06Beth UrquhartU13W1 Moray
7 13:26Isla EdwardsU13W  Elgin
8 13:30Lucy ClarkU13W2 Inverness
9 13:35Isobel GarvieU13W1 Inverness
10 13:39Harriet WhelanU13W2 Moray
11 13:49Nicole TaylorU13W2 Moray
12 14:00Ruth WilsonU13W2 Inverness
13 14:11Eilidh HayU13W  Guest
14 14:19Star McGrathU13W  Dev
15 14:30Rhiannon EbrihemU13W1 Ross County
16 14:36Maisie McLennanU13W  Inverness
17 14:51Roslyn McRitchieU13W  Forres
18 16:17Hannah StephenU13W2 Moray
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:41Kirsten BurnettU11W11 Inverness
2 7:05Brooklyn DunnU11W11 Ross County
3 7:11Mica McCloudU11W11 Moray
4 7:17Abigale FerryU11W  Forres
5 7:30Caitlyn HeggieU11W11 Ross County
6 7:40Emily JamesU13W12Thomas MathiesonRoss County
7 7:49Islay RutterU11W11 Inverness
8 8:07Aaliyah McCloudU11W11 Moray
Page: 1 2