Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling
21 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.65KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:13A McWilliamU11M  Lasswade AAC
26:19Rhys CrawfordU13M12James JoyAberdeen
36:21A JackU11M  Corstorphine AAC
46:23Innes WrightU11M11 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothi
56:26T HiltonU11M  Team Borders
66:28S GathererU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
76:28T CampbellU11M  Central AC
86:31H NvsseyU11M  Edinburgh AC
96:31Magnus BryceU11M10 Central
106:35Aaron MiddletonU11M11 Central
116:37T SpurwayU11M  Strathearn Harriers
126:37H WilsonU11M  Edinburgh AC
136:39Greg RitchieU11M11 Falkirk
146:41Ross ChristieU11M10 Gala
156:42Fionn HollingsbeeU13M12 Moorfoot
166:42J KennedyU11M  Central AC
176:42Z FieldU11M  Team Borders
186:45S DuncanU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
196:47M HoldenU11M  Harmeny AAC
206:47D LancasterU11M  Team Borders
216:47Finlay MckayU11M11John McGregorAberdeen
226:47J CollingsU11M  Livingston AC
236:49H RussellU11M  Strathearn Harriers
246:49I JordanU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
256:53F LawsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
266:55Dean FearnU11M10 Aberdeen
276:55Archie SuttieU13M12 Fife
286:57Ethan StarkU11M11 Perth Strathtay
296:57J LawsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
306:57H MillerU11M  Lasswade AAC
316:57Noah LangslowU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
327:00Patrick BarnesU11M11 Edinburgh AC
337:00J DuncanU11M  Edinburgh AC
347:00M Pennachio TorresU11M  Fife AC
357:03T GrantU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
367:05Benji Eyton-JonesU11M10 Corstorphine
377:05H SingerU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
387:05Lachlan KunathU11M11 Edinburgh AC
397:05O BeardU11M  Team Borders
407:07Jamie BullU13M12 Falkirk
417:07K KeenU11M  Team Borders
427:07J DuncanU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
437:07C CarlyleU11M  Team Borders
447:12J AndersonU11M  Lasswade AAC
457:12S JaffrayU11M  Fife AC
467:12Harris MackieU11M11 Pitreavie
477:16K TrenholmU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
487:18Dair AlexanderU11M11 Harmeny
497:18Toby RalphU13M12 Haddington RC
507:18Henry CrossleyU13M12 Wee County
517:20Kieran HardieU11M10 Harmeny
527:22Luc MacleodU11M10 Banchory Stonehaven
537:22J MurrayU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
547:22J DaleU11M  Strathearn Harriers
557:30E MooreU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
567:35O DitchfieldU11M  Central AC
577:35D ArmstrongU11M  Fife AC
587:35R LawsU11M  Fife AC
597:38Andrew GrantU11M10 Strathearn
607:42Kieran MatthewsU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
617:44Ryan FerrierU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
627:48Rocco VenditozziU11M  Dundee Hawkhill
637:52Alasdair ChamberlainU11M  Pitreavie
647:52Andrei MorrisonU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
657:55Logan BellU11M10 Central
668:00Oliver MorrisonU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field
678:11Richard CollingwoodV35M39 Strathearn
688:14H BallockU11M  Edinburgh AC
698:22A CampbellU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
708:24Lucas KeyU11M11 Corstorphine
718:35L DunnU11M  Wee County Harriers
728:39R FergusonU11M  Wee County Harriers
738:52E WhyteU11M  Wee County Harriers
748:52J FlettU11M  Corstorphine AAC
758:57H TaylorU11M  Team East Lothian
769:11D McCullochU11M  Central AC
779:19A CullU11M  Edinburgh AC
1.65KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:40Katie SandilandsU11W11 Fife
26:43Carys GibbU11W11 Central
36:48Katie ThomsonU11W11 Pitreavie
46:48Beth CollinsU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
56:49Lucy ToddU11W11 Aberdeen
66:51Charlotte MacPhieU11W11 Harmeny
76:51H KnipeU11W  Lasswade AAC
86:53Mirren StewartU11W11 Falkirk
96:58Willow ScottU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
107:02H HarleyU11W  Lasswade AAC
117:04Isabella PasswayU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
127:04Kendal WightonU13W13 Dundee Hawkhill
137:06Freya HedleyU11W11 Fife
147:08Ariane BaillieU11W11 Pitreavie
157:08Lily SimonU11W11 Pitreavie
167:08Lois CantU11W11 Falkirk
177:11Hannah MacleodU11W10 Falkirk
187:11Natsai NyabadzaU11W11 Harmeny
197:14Leya GibbU11W10 Central
207:16M GourleyU11W  Pitreavie AAC
217:18Charlotte HorneU11W11 Falkirk
227:21Emily FawkesU11W11 Falkirk
237:21Laurie HunterU11W10 Pitreavie
247:22Abbie FosterU11W11 Lasswade
257:22Eloise ScottU11W10 Lasswade
267:22E TaylorU11W  Harmeny AAC
277:22Ellie CandlishU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field
287:26Niamh StephenU11W11 Pitreavie
297:26N McKinlayU11W  Central AC
307:31Cora McMasterU13W12 Dundee Hawkhill
317:31A MacAulay OrrU11W  Edinburgh AC
327:36Archie SuttieU13M12 Fife
337:37A KerrU11W  Central AC
347:37A LeeU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
357:39Sarah BurnsU11W11 Corstorphine
367:42K PenmanU11W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
377:44Molly MaherU13W12 Strathearn
387:46E RussellU11W  Fife AC
397:48Ella JonesU11W11 Harmeny
407:51Katie HedgesU11W10 Falkirk
417:51Dearbhla FultonU11W10 Falkirk
427:53Grace CookU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
437:53Abby FarquharU11W11James JoyAberdeen
447:53Rhiannon MillarU11W11 Pitreavie
457:57H WalshU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
467:57I NicollU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
477:57R CooperU11W  Pitreavie AAC
487:57J Lee AdieU11W  Pitreavie AAC
497:57Roxanne HardieU11W11 Livingston
508:01J HedleyU11W  Team Borders
518:01K DuncanU11W  Team Borders
528:04A MitchellU11W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
538:05E LorimerU11W  Edinburgh AC
548:08H CollingsU11W  Livingston AC
558:09Eve ChalmersU11W10 Edinburgh AC
568:09Nazlijan DilekU11W11 Falkirk
578:09Ella BrandU11W11 Perth Strathtay
588:18Sophie BirseU13W  Lasswade
598:20Eva BriggsU11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field
608:21Holly OvensU11W11Steven DoigFife
618:28Lucy NuttallU13W12 Fife
628:29L CrombU11W  Strathearn Harriers
638:35Chloe LamU11W11 Edinburgh AC
648:37M LorieU11W  Aberdeen AAC
658:41R JohnstonU11W  Pitreavie AAC
668:47K RuggU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
678:49I McGuireU11W  Central AC
688:54H DowU11W  Pitreavie AAC
698:56Amy RutherfordU13W12 Lasswade
708:56T WilliamsU11W  Wee County Harriers
719:02A CameronU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
729:04M SandisonU11W  Edinburgh AC
739:06Maddison BrandU13W  Perth Strathtay
749:06E ScobieU11W  Harmeny AAC
759:08Eilidh TurnerU11W11 Lothian
769:10M CochraneU11W  Edinburgh AC
779:10S MarshallU11W  Harmeny AAC
789:10K ScottU11W  Aberdeen AAC