Scottish East District League External Results
Alloa
25 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6.2KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:24Christian GrahamU17M2Kirk SmithLasswade
2 22:38Y KhursheedU17M  Team Borders
3 22:45Tom Graham-MarrU17M2Michael WrightCentral
4 22:53Robert SparksU17M2Ron MorrisonFife
5 23:18Kristof HornyikU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni
6 23:21Iain McWhinnieU17M1Steven DoigFife
7 23:23Fraser ClyneU17M1 Teviotdale
8 23:38Ben MacMillanU17M1Derek EastonCentral
9 23:39Keir HowliesonU17M2 Central
10 23:42Craig MorrisU17M2Ron MorrisonFife
11 23:49Tom IrelandU17M1 Edinburgh AC
12 23:54Adam BrownU17M1Andrew FergusonAberdeen
13 24:02Stephen AddisonU17M2Moray AndersonCorstorphine
14 24:03Harry HallU17M1 Aberdeen
15 24:05Euan HoodU17M2Kevin ReynoldsLasswade
16 24:19L TharmeU17M  Team Borders
17 24:23Cameron SaleU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
18 24:23Telfer GrayU17M2 Wee County/Edinburgh Uni
19 24:23J DonnelyU17M  Team East Lothian
20 24:24Nicholas TierneyU17M2 Aberdeen
21 25:06Finlay RossU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
22 25:07Thomas RossU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
23 25:18Ryan KirklandU17M1Owen WilliamsLothian
24 25:22Gregor McarthurU17M1 Central
25 25:22Duthac MardonU17M1 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
26 25:43J LoganU17M  Team Borders
27 25:55Kristofer HernandezU17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
28 26:02L McDonaldU17M  Lothian Running Club
29 26:07D KellyU17M  Lasswade AAC
30 27:06A LynchU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
31 27:09B McDermidU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
32 27:46Callum HillU17M1John PentecostFalkirk
33 28:16Cameron CallowU17M2 Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni
34 28:18J SheherdU17M  Team Borders
35 29:33Nathan ToshU17M1Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
36 29:44S McKinnonU17M  Team Borders
37 30:44Hamish BrownU17M1 Aberdeen
38 30:59Jamie ArnottU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
39 36:34I BrowningU17M  George Heriots School
6.2KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:56Fanni Gyurk√≥SENW  Central/Hungary
2124:57Rebecca EggelingU20W Malcolm StoneAberdeen
3125:06C Morgan V35W  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
4 25:17Catriona BuchananSENW  Central/Ochil
5 25:18Lauren StoddartSENW Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Police
6 25:20Jill StephenV35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
7 25:57Laura RobertsonSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters/New Zealand
8 26:09Katie BainSENW  Edinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni
9 26:19Georgia TindleySENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
10 26:27Claire MoffettSENW  Falkirk
11 26:29Sara GreenV35W  Gala
12226:31Veronique OldhamV50W  Aberdeen/Cosmic
13 26:33Maya StoneSENW  Fife/Unknown
14 26:33Claire HoustonV35W  Central
15326:52Fiona MathesonV55W Stephen BairdFalkirk/Scottish Vets H
16226:53Anisha BadialU20W Robert DicksonAberdeen
17427:00M Wright V35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
18327:07Katie RourkeU20W  Gala
19 27:14Isla Scott-PearceU23W Ken HoggEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen
20427:25J Glass U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
21 27:28Virginie BarrandSENW  Metro Aberdeen/France
22 27:33Helen JonesU23W Peter HaynesSouthampton/Edinburgh Uni
23 27:39A EwingSENW  Corstorphine AAC
24527:39Kate JenkinsV40W  Gala
25 27:54Chloe CoxSENW  Lothian
26 28:14Katie JonesV35W Ron MorrisonFife
27 28:21C MagillSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
28628:25J Morrow V35W  Edinburgh AC
29728:34Rhona AndersonV50W  Dunbar RC
30 28:42Kathleen DempseySENW  Edinburgh AC
31 28:52Eliza CottingtonU23W  Thames Turbo/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
32829:02C Ward V35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
33929:05K McBirnie V35W  Harmeny AAC
34 29:07Sonjia CrowV35W  Perth RR
351029:09D Placentino V35W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
361129:11C McVarnish V35W  Lothian Running Club
371229:15A Whyte V35W  PH Racing Club
381329:15N Ross V35W  Corstorphine AAC
391429:15H Dean V35W  Central AC
40 29:39Iona EvansU23W Kevin TobinSwansea/Edinburgh Uni
41 29:42Sarah HuttSENW  Kinross
42 29:50Kirsty ReynoldsU23W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside
431529:58Karen DobbieV50W Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
441630:08Mary WesternV55W  PH Racing
451730:16F Zeiner V35W  Harmeny AAC
461830:18L Provan V35W  Fife AC
471930:18F Nisbet V35W  Kinross Road Runners
48 30:20Emma LaverieV35W  Edinburgh AC
492030:32S Burnett V35W  Harmeny AAC
50 30:37Amy HendryU23W  Central
51 30:39Rachel FaganV40W  Gala
52 30:48Kirsten McStaySENW  Central
53 30:53Becky HaySENW  Central
54 30:53Jilly MckaySENW  Corstorphine
552130:56Isobel BurnettV60W  Carnegie
562231:00E Valencia V35W  Squadra Porcini
572331:02F Kelsall V35W  Ochil Hill Runners
58 31:02Hazel PorterSENW  Kinross
592431:09Fabienne ThompsonV50W  Perth RR
602531:12R Fulton V35W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
61531:12Ciara BowmanU20W John WandsPitreavie
62 31:21Lauren CorbettSENW  Teviotdale
632631:23L Lucey V35W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
64631:33Amy MollisonU20W  Dundee Hawkhill
65 31:47C WalkerSENW  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
662732:03Frances WoodV55W  Linlithgow
67732:03Isabel RemersU20W  Dundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni
682832:03Innes BracegirdleV60W  Fife
692932:07Margaret MartinV60W  Fife
703032:08H Jaffray V35W  Teviotdale Harriers
71 32:18C BriggsSENW  Carnegie Harriers
723132:18M Torres V35W  Fife AC
733232:26Catherine MatthewsV40W  Dundee Hawkhill
74832:27Eilidh McCallumU20W  Falkirk
75 32:46Louise MillarV40W  Pitreavie
76 32:49Fiona MacfarlaneV35W  Falkirk
773333:06A Peat V35W  Edinburgh AC
783433:06B Scholes V35W  Strathearn Harriers
79 33:09Julia LoecherbachV35W  Ferranti
80 33:18Sarah RossSENW  Pitreavie
81933:18Hannah MairsU20W  Livingston
823533:21L Broadhurst V35W  Harmeny AAC
833633:23A Morton V35W  Carnegie Harriers
841033:31Katy AitkenU20W  Fife
851133:45Shania KingU20W Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
861234:07D McDermid U20W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
87 34:29K GardnerSENW  Fife AC
883734:31M Anderson V35W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
891334:33A Holland U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
903834:52N Tully V35W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
913934:54Jill HorsburghV55W  Linlithgow
924034:59Jocelyn ScottV60W  Fife
934135:30M Ewing V35W  Lothian Running Club
944235:37Morna FlemingV60W  Pitreavie
954335:46A Curry V35W  Central AC
964436:13P McAdam V35W  Teviotdale Harriers
974536:25Tracey PasswayV50W  Dundee Hawkhill
984636:27A Paterson V35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
994736:50D Inglis V35W  Teviotdale Harriers
1004837:05E Taylor V35W  Harmeny AAC
1014937:16L Houghton V35W  Central AC
1025037:52A Aitken V35W  Teviotdale Harriers
1035138:38A Marten V35W  Falkland Trail Runners
104 38:44Sarah WhalenV40W Cameron SpenceScottish Prison Service
1055239:44K Campbell V35W  Falkland Trail Runners
106 46:12J GlendenningSENW  Wee County Harriers