Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
20 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.4KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:29Fionn HollingsbeeU13M12 Moorfoot
25:40Innes WrightU11M11 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothi
35:44F BryceU11M  Aberdeen AAC
45:45T HiltonU11M  Team Borders
55:45Ross ChristieU11M11 Gala
65:49J KennedyU11M  Central AC
75:52Z FieldU11M  Team Borders
85:56Rhys CrawfordU13M12James JoyAberdeen
95:58A McWilliamsU11M  Lasswade AAC
105:58A JackU11M  Corstorphine AAC
115:58Matthew HoldenU11M10 Harmeny
126:02Patrick BarnesU11M11 Edinburgh AC
136:02I JordanU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
146:02L KunatliU11M  Edinburgh AC
156:05O EckersleyU11M  Central AC
166:05Aaron MiddletonU11M11 Central
176:09Ethan StarkU11M11 Perth Strathtay
186:10M LawrieU11M  Corstorphine AAC
196:12H NusseyU11M  Edinburgh AC
206:12D LancasterU11M  Team Borders
216:12S DuncanU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
226:12Greg RitchieU11M11 Falkirk
236:16I CormackU11M  Team Borders
246:19Finlay MckayU13M12John McGregorAberdeen
256:19D IvoryU11M   
266:22Connor LuptonU13M12 Haddington RC
276:22Callum NewtonU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field
286:22Tristan SpurwayU11M11 Strathearn
296:22J CollinsU11M  Livingston AC
306:25M SimmonsU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
316:25Struan WilsonU11M10 Pitreavie
326:25M Pennachio-TorresU11M  Fife AC
336:25Finn LawsonU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
346:25L HorsefieldU11M  Harmeny AAC
356:25Noah LangslowU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
366:30Jack LawsonU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
376:30K KeenU11M  Team Borders
386:30C CarlyleU11M  Team Borders
396:30Alex DunlopU11M11 Central
406:30T MilneU11M   
416:30S JaffrayU11M  Fife AC
426:32James GordonU11M11 Pitreavie
436:34Adam KennedyU11M11 Falkirk
446:34T TaresU11M  Strathearn Harriers
456:37J DuncanU11M  Edinburgh AC
466:37H WilsonU11M  Edinburgh AC
476:39C RoseU11M  Corstorphine AAC
486:41Dair AlexanderU11M11 Harmeny
496:41Fraser LuptonU11M10 Haddington RC
506:41Arran GreigU13M12 Pitreavie
516:41Oscar SimmonsU11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field
526:45Luc MacleodU11M11Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven
536:45Gideon LidstoneU11M11 Perth Strathtay
546:45T GrantU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
556:45K McKeggieU11M  Strathearn Harriers
566:45R AntrobusU11M  Team Borders
576:49M AplinU11M  Team Borders
586:52C HallU11M  Pitreavie AAC
596:52Archie NeweyU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
606:56Benji Eyton-JonesU11M11 Corstorphine
616:56Kieran HardieU11M11 Harmeny
626:56J CameronU11M   
636:56Claude WinklerU11M11 Edinburgh AC
647:00J ShawU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
657:00Andrew GrantU11M11 Strathearn
667:00A GbagnallU11M  Corstorphine AAC
677:00H RussellU11M  Strathearn Harriers
687:00Ryan FerrierU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
697:03Harry MillerU11M11 Lasswade
707:07J OllisU11M  Pitreavie AAC
717:07O BeardU11M  Team Borders
727:08A RobinsonU11M   
737:10J BullU11M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
747:14H WhitlieU11M  Lasswade AAC
757:17Alasdair ChamberlainU11M  Pitreavie
767:23Logan BellU11M10 Central
777:23C CavesU11M  Harmeny AAC
787:26Kieran MatthewsU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
797:28Andrei MorrisonU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
807:28D ArmstrongU11M  Fife AC
817:32R LawsU11M  Fife AC
827:43Hamish BallochU11M10 Edinburgh AC
838:08A CullU11M  Edinburgh AC
849:11H TaylorU11M  Team East Lothian
1.4KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:05A BaileyU11W  Pitreavie AAC
26:11Lily SimonU11W11 Pitreavie
36:15Katie SandilandsU11W11Steven DoigFife
46:18Katie ThomsonU11W11 Pitreavie
56:18Lois CantU11W11 Falkirk
66:20Beth CollinsU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
76:20H HarleyU11W  Lasswade AAC
86:23Lucy ToddU11W11 Aberdeen
96:26Abbie FosterU11W11 Lasswade
106:28Isabella PasswayU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
116:28Charlotte HorneU11W11 Falkirk
126:28Mirren StewartU11W11 Falkirk
136:35Charlotte MacPhieU13W12 Harmeny
146:35Willow ScottU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
156:35Freya HedleyU11W11 Fife
166:38S LoganU11W  Team Borders
176:40M GourlayU11W  Pitreavie AAC
186:42Eve ChalmersU11W11 Edinburgh AC
196:42H McLeodU11W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
206:42Abby FarquharU11W11James JoyAberdeen
216:46Ellie CandlishU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field
226:46Kirstin PenmanU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field
236:49S DavidsonU11W  Team Borders
246:51M PhillipsU11W  Pitreavie AAC
256:54Grace CookU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
266:54C McDonaldU11W   
276:54Kendal WightonU13W13 Dundee Hawkhill
286:54Archie SuttieU13M12 Fife
296:54A MooneyU11W  Team Borders
306:54Euan TaylorU11M  Inverness
316:57Ella JonesU11W11 Harmeny
326:57E LeeU11W  Team Borders
336:58M FlemmingU11W  Harmeny AAC
347:00E RussellU11W  Fife AC
357:02Cora McMasterU13W12 Dundee Hawkhill
367:08A LeeU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
377:08H WelshU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
387:09Dearbhla FultonU11W10 Falkirk
397:13I NicolU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
407:16Eloise ScottU11W11 Lasswade
417:16R MillerU11W  Pitreavie AAC
427:17K WilliamsU11W  Corstorphine AAC
437:19Alannah MitchellU11W11 Falkirk
447:21Niamh McKinlayU11W11 Central
457:22R CooperU11W  Pitreavie AAC
467:27Nazlijan DilekU11W11 Falkirk
477:37H CollinsU11W  Livingston AC
487:40F KiddU11W   
497:43T ScottU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
507:47E ChisolmU11W  Edinburgh AC
517:47Lucy NuttallU13W12 Fife
527:47Eilidh TurnerU11W11 Lothian
537:50Iris RyanU11W10 Perth Strathtay
547:52Natsai NyabadzaU11W11 Harmeny
557:54Skye MarshallU11W11 Harmeny
567:58K ScottU11W  Aberdeen AAC
578:13R JohnsonU11W  Pitreavie AAC
588:45Kara BorthwickU13W12 Harmeny
598:46M CochraneU11W  Edinburgh AC
608:48M SandisonU11W  Edinburgh AC
618:56Ava InglisU11W11 Lasswade
629:47Heather SutherlandU11W11 Livingston