Three Counties League External Results
Wellingborough
22 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8.34KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 1NTTim HarrisV35MTony SimmonsLuton
2  NTAlexander AshSENM Ampthill & Flitwick/Wellingborough
3  NTRobert BarnesSENM Stopsley
4  NTScott PenfoldSENM Bedford Harriers
5  NTMax DillonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
6  NTPeter BenedickterSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
7 1NTJim McConnelV40M North Herts
8  NTPeter GrahamSENM Bedford H/Unattached/Plymouth H
9 1NTMark VaughanV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
10 2NTPaul FarmerV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
11  NTJoe StrangeSENMDavid CheshireBedford & County
12  NTAdam BowllerSENMKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
13  NTRichard BevanSENM Biggleswade
14  NTIan HalpinSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
15 3NTJohn AuldV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
16 2NTAndy FairleyV40M Wootton RR
17 2NTMark WaineV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
18 3NTEdward PriceV40M North Herts/Barnet
19  NTChristopher DilleySENM Bedford H
20 4NTPhil HollandV40M Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney
21 5NTMatthew SayersV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
22 6NTRobert MorganV40M Biggleswade
23 3NTTony LettsV45M Northampton RR
24  NTTom HighSENM Northampton Road Runners
25 1NTGreg SpellmanV50M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
26 4NTCraig ClementsV35M Wellingborough
27  NTTom RankinU23M Stopsley
28 2NTAndy GreenV50M Team East Haddon
29 7NTRyan SmithV40M North Herts
30 8NTPeter AdamsV40M Wootton Road Runners
31 1NTMatthew LewisU20M Luton
32 9NTOswin GradyV40M Bedford Harriers
33 10NTRoss HensonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
34 4NTJon KempV45M Wellingborough
35  NTPhillip JamiesonSENM Bedford H
36 11NTMatthew TyrrellV40M Team East Haddon
37  NTEdward FrainU23M Wellingborough/Bournemouth Uni
38 5NTStewart OvertonV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
39 5NTRichard LackV45M Wootton RR
40  NTEdward WiseU23M Rugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni
41 12NTIlir BrecaniV40M Northampton RR
42 3NTNicholas MalpeliV50MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
43 6NTDean WeldonV45M Wootton RR
44 7NTSteve HarrisonV45M Leighton Fun Runners
45 4NTBrendan MoenV50M Rugby & Northampton
46 13NTTim ThurlowV40M Wootton RR
47 8NTScott MageeV45M Corby/Eastern Masters/Northampton RR
48 1NTSteve WellsV55M North Herts Road Runners
49 14NTJason EalesV40M Wootton RR
50 9NTAdy KingV45M Wellingborough AC
51 15NTSimon ReadV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
52 16NTGiles ShorleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
53 6NTJames KeoghV35M North Herts
54  NTLoui FaulknerSENM Dunstable Road Runners
551 NTElaine LiveraSENW Biggleswade
56 17NTVincent WrightV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
57 2NTSimon BickersV55MMichael LewisRugby & Northampton
5821NTGill FullenV50W Bedford H
59 3NTKevin Shelton-SmithV55M Bedford H
603 NTKelly BarnettSENW Wellingborough
61 18NTNick HaworthV40M Biggleswade
62 19NTBen ShirleyV40M Wellingborough
63 10NTMarcus DaveyV45MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
64 20NTSteve DittonV40M Rugby and Northhamption Athletic Club
65 5NTNeil LoaderV45M Bedford H
6641NTChristine LathwellV40W Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
67 7NTJames AdamsV35M Bedford Harriers
68 2NTJames LoaderU20M Bedford Harriers
69  NTDarren DarkinsSENM Olney
70  NTDaniel KaraiskouSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
71 6NTAdrian SherwoodV50M North Herts
72  NTRichard WatsonSENM Team East Haddon
7352NTKirstie SharmanV40W Bedford H
74  NTJames DownSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
75 21NTPaul CookeV40M Biggleswade
76  NTTom RobertsSENM Wellingborough
77 11NTJulian BlackwellV45M Wellingborough
78 22NTJames HandleyV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
79 23NTDariusz GertchenV40M Wellingborough
80 12NTPaul G DaviesV45M Biggleswade
81 8NTAhmed BerrahV35M Stopsley
82 13NTStuart WheeldonV45M Team East Haddon
83 7NTAlastair FaddenV50M Bedford Harriers
84 14NTDarran WilsonV45M Dunstable
85 24NTMike CarreiaV40M Wootton Road Runners
86  NTStuart LamondSENM Dunstable
87  NTJeremy GodfreySENM Ampthill & Flitwick
88 15NTSteve DicksV45M Olney
8961NTJuliet NaylerV45W Biggleswade
90 25NTRichard PillingerV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
91 16NTVince CarrollV45M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
92  NTGary McKeaveneySENM Bedford Harriers
93 1NTNeil LoveseyV60M Bedford H
94 17NTBryan SeagoV45M Bedford H
95 26NTAndy WattsV40M Wellingborough
96 18NTMark BonhamV45M Wellingborough
97 27NTDavid SharmanV40M Bedford H
98  NTCallum HarrisonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
99 28NTAshley LarmanV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
100  NTJames MakinSENM Team East Haddon
10173NTAstrid McKeownV40W North Herts/Germany
102 3NTJames YoungU20M Dunstable
103 29NTRichard GaleV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
104  NTHarry PeartSENM Rugby & Northampton
105 2NTWarwick BrowningV60M Ampthill & Flitwick
106 19NTJohn StottV45M Biggleswade
107 20NTMartin FallonV45M Stopsley
108 8NTRichard StanleyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
109  NTMike WheelerSENM Wootton Road Runners
110 21NTSimon CookV45M Olney
111 30NTJohn GibbinsV40M Northampton RR
11281NTJane ClarkeV35W North Herts
113 31NTMark KennedyV40M Northampton RR
114 9NTDaniel BatesV35M Wellingborough
115  NTCharles SpencerSENM Team East Haddon
116 22NTMike GoochV45M Wellingborough
117  NTPhilip DaviesSENM Stopsley
118 23NTSteve TraceyV45M North Herts
119 9NTDavid RobertsV50M Bedford H
12094NTNatalie Jane MorganV40W Biggleswade
121 32NTGiles HawthorneV40MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
122  NTSteven HarrisSENM North Herts
12310 NTLisa SmithSENW Wellingborough
124 33NTDavid ElliottV40M Bedford Harriers
125 24NTPaul MatthewsV45M Wootton RR
126 10NTPat BlessingV50M Stopsley
127112NTIsobel EverestV45W Biggleswade
128 11NTLee RichardsonV50M Dunstable Road Runners
129 3NTCharles ArnoldV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
13012 NTHattie Oakley-KingSENW Ampthill & Flitwick
131  NTAaron BallSENM Biggleswade
132135NTSally KnightV40W Bedford Harriers
133 12NTAndrew HealeV50M Leighton Fun Runners
134 10NTRobert HardwickV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
135 13NTBernard MyersV50M Rugby & Northampton
136  NTPhilip MeadSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
137 4NTColin RossV60M Bedford H
138  NTDanny KellyV55M Stopsley
139 14NTTony BarnesV50M Bedford H/BRAT
140  NTDamien PittsSENM Biggleswade
141 15NTGraham HollowellV50M Wootton RR
142 16NTSteve WilliamsonV50M North Herts
143 17NTStephen MullensV50M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
144 4NTMark GarrettV55M Northampton RR
145 5NTNeil McdonaldV55M Wellingborough
146 18NTChris NewnhamV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
147 6NTPaul Alan KeechV55M Stopsley
148 25NTAlex McMurtrieV45M Rugby & Northampton
149 11NTDaniel LewisV35M Stopsley
150 34NTDaniel MannV40M Stopsley
151 19NTStephen JamesV50M Bedford H
152 26NTChristopher Michael BarnesV45M Olney
153 20NTDavid FrostV50M Northampton RR
154 12NTBen GriffithsV35M Wootton RR
155 13NTPhilip George WoodV35M Wootton RR
156 21NTRobert B CurtisV50M Dunstable
157143NTPaula AdamsV45W North Herts
158 5NTTerry PetersV60M Wootton RR
159 35NTRobert WhiteV40M Olney
160  NTAndrew Redden T20/F20SENM Wellingborough
161156NTZoe IllingworthV40W Leighton Fun Runners
162 14NTLewis Jon GreenV35M North Herts
163167NTSarah MitchersonV40W North Herts
164172NTKat BurrV35W North Herts
165188NTEmma BaileyV40W Biggleswade
166 36NTKarl McCarthyV40M Olney Runners
167 22NTIan Philip JoyceV50M Bedford H
168 15NTLaurence AbbottV35M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
169193NTHelen EtheringtonV35W Wellingborough
170 7NTAdrian WhiteV55M Rugby & Northampton
171  NTAndrew RosewellSENM Northampton RR
172202NTLiz DabellV50W Northampton RR
173 1NTFrancis EsawV65M Bedford H
17421 NTKaty Garnham-leeSENW Leighton Fun Runners
17522 NTSarah AshcroftSENW Team East Haddon
176 23NTRonnie AmbroseV50M Northampton RR
177 8NTEd TaylorV55M Northampton RR
178 27NTKieran ReidV45M Wellingborough
179 24NTStuart KnightV50M Bedford H
180233NTCaroline GilbyV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
181  NTFraser GeddesSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
182 25NTMark BillingtonV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
183 9NTGraham ShortV55M Bedford H
184 37NTPhil BroganV40M Dunstable
18524 NTPhoebe LowickSENW Wootton RR
186254NTTeresa WarrenV45W Dunstable
187261NTNora HaggartV60W Bedford H
188 28NTJeremy LewisV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
189271NTAngela CopsonV70WIan WilsonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
190 38NTMark TaggartV40M Bedford H
19128 NTKate LakelandSENW Bedford Harriers
192294NTLouise KempV35W Wellingborough
19330 NTGeorgia RichardsonU23W Olney
194 10NTRob WallsV55M Bedford Harriers
195 26NTMartin GoodingV50M Northampton RR
196 29NTIan EarlyV45M Dunstable
197 16NTThomas DarbyV35M Stopsley
198 30NTJames MeadeV45M Wootton RR/Unattached
199 31NTAndrew BaylisV45M Bedford Harriers
200 39NTMatt BushellV40M Northampton RR
201315NTEmma MooreV35W Wellingborough
202 17NTRichard WoodwardV35M Bedford H
20332 NTElissa Tennant-BrownSENW Wootton RR
204334NTJuliet SmithV50W Bedford H
205346NTMiriam LinforthV35W Stopsley
206 27NTIan PitkinV50M Stopsley
207 40NTMark CheadleV40M Wellingborough
20835 NTSam MarltonSENW Bedford Harriers
209 11NTMark ViccarsV55M Wellingborough
210 6NTAlan HallV60M Northampton RR
211 28NTDavid ShakespeareV50M Olney
212 12NTLawrence FolleyV55M Bedford H
213365NTSally-Anne JohnstonV50W Bedford H
214 29NTGary Philip BaldwinV50M Biggleswade
215 32NTSimon WilkinsV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
216 30NTGlenn WatsonV50M Leighton Fun Runners
217 13NTAndrew DurrantV55M Stopsley
218 41NTDave Peter JonesV40M Wootton RR
21937 NTSophie WindmillSENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
220 14NTTony JonesV55M Bedford H
221 18NTStuart GoodwinV35MDamien PittsBiggleswade
222381NTRonnie Singleton-LawleyV55W Bedford Harriers
223 7NTDave HoltV60M Bedford H
224397NTChristina LawrenceV35W Dunstable
225 15NTSam CorteseV55M Team East Haddon
226409NTHelen MargettsV40W Olney Runners
2274110NTLiz HardingV40W Dunstable Road Runners
2284211NTSamantha BaylisV40W Bedford H
229432NTJanet MitchellV55W Wootton RR
230 33NTJason GurneyV45M Wootton RR
231 31NTPaul OwenV50M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
232 32NTMark LewisV50M Northampton RR
233 16NTJon WalkerV55M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
234 2NTNigel BushV65M Biggleswade
235 17NTDavid BlackburnV55M Northampton RR
236446NTLisa WellsV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
237458NTRachel CameronV35W Bedford Harriers
238 18NTJames RichardsonV55M Olney Runners
239465NTNicola WalpoleV45W Wellingborough
240476NTSally SawkinsV45W Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
241 19NTNeil HarveyV55M Biggleswade
2424812NTJacqui MorlandV40W Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
243 8NTSteve SmithV60M Wootton RR
244 33NTNoel JonesV50M Bedford H/Unattached
245 34NTParesh AatkarV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
246499NTKatie RuditisV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
247507NTJeanette CheethamV50W Bedford H
248 42NTJames RastrickV40M Biggleswade
24951 NTSarah McAuliffeSENW Olney Runners
2505213NTKay DuffyV40W Wootton RR
Page: 1 2