Three Counties League External Results
North Herts
17 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTCraig PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick/Littledown/Bournemouth
2  NTPaul MizonSENMSimon GoodwinMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick
3  NTAlistair McDonnellSENM Rugby & Northampton
4  NTJamie HallSENM Biggleswade
5 1NTPaul FarmerV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
6  NTRobert BarnesSENM Stopsley
7  NTPeter GrahamSENM Bedford H/Unattached/Plymouth H
8 1NTJim McConnelV40M North Herts
9 2NTTim HarrisV35MTony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick
10  NTIan HalpinSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
11  NTChris LambSENM Rugby & Northampton
12 3NTDarren SunterV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
13 4NTJohn AuldV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
14  NTSteven BaldwinSENM Biggleswade
15 1NTJohn GercsV45M Rugby & Northampton
16 2NTMatthew SayersV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
17 3NTAndy FairleyV40M Wootton RR
18 2NTMark WaineV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
19 3NTTony LettsV45M Northampton RR
20 1NTJoe ChildsU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
21 1NTGreg SpellmanV50M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters
22 4NTSteven UptonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
23 5NTRyan SmithV40M North Herts
24 5NTCraig ClementsV35M Wellingborough
25  NTMatt PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
26 6NTJason EalesV40M Wootton RR
27 6NTJason Simon FrenchV35M Wellingborough
28  NTChristopher DilleySENM Bedford H
29  NTDavid AckerleySENM Woodbridge/Ampthill & Flitwick
30 7NTRoss HensonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
31  NTPeter CurringtonSENM Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough
32  NTLee MurphySENMTony SimmonsDunstable
33 4NTJohn DecesareV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
34 7NTStewart OvertonV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
35 2NTMatthew LewisU20M Stopsley
36 8NTSimon ReadV40M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
37 9NTPeter AdamsV40M Wootton Road Runners
38 5NTMartin CraneV45M Leighton Fun Runners
39 8NTMatt DineV35M Team East Haddon
40  NTDavid Lazenby T20/F20SENM Wootton RR
41 3NTFinn HuttonU20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
42 2NTMartin BeareV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
43 6NTAdy KingV45M Wellingborough & District AC
44 7NTJon KempV45M Wellingborough
45 8NTRichard LackV45M Wootton RR
46  NTStuart DeFreyneV35M Wootton RR
471 NTKatie HarbonU23W North Herts
48  NTGeoffrey BonnettSENM Wootton RR
49 3NTAndy GreenV50M Team East Haddon
50 9NTDan HillsV35M North Herts
5121NTNicola BowermanV40W Ampthill & Flitwick
5231NTGill FullenV50W Bedford H
53 4NTBrendan MoenV50M Rugby & Northampton
54 10NTMatthew TyrrellV40M Northants Tri
55 11NTMatt EarlesV40M Dunstable Road Runners
56  NTTim WebsterSENM Unattached
57 12NTBen ShirleyV40M Wellingborough
584 NTElaine LiveraSENW Biggleswade
59 13NTVincent WrightV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
60 9NTDean WeldonV45M Wootton RR
61  NTChris Lazenby T20/F20SENM Wootton RR
62 10NTGez FallonV45M Stopsley
63 5NTAdrian SherwoodV50M North Herts
64 11NTBryan SeagoV45M Bedford H
65  NTStuart LamondSENM Dunstable
66 1NTSimon BickersV55MMichael LewisRugby & Northampton
67 12NTSteve HarrisonV45M Leighton Fun Runners
6852NTChristine LathwellV40WTony SimmonsStopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
69 13NTPhilip HoranV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
70 2NTKevin Shelton-SmithV55M Bedford H
71 14NTNick HaworthV40M Biggleswade
72 6NTMark Edmonson-JonesV50M North Herts Road Runners
73 14NTJulian BlackwellV45M Wellingborough
74  NTDaniel KaraiskouSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
75 10NTDaniel MartinV35M North Herts
76  NTOliver MunnsU23MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton
77 15NTChristopher McfaulV45M Wootton RR
78 16NTVince CarrollV45M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
79 17NTNigel RobertsV45M Rugby & Northampton
80 18NTSimon FosterV45M Bedford Harriers
81 3NTRichard I HarbonV55M North Herts
826 NTKelly BarnettSENWJoshua SchofieldWellingborough
83  NTRobert GaskillSENM Team East Haddon
84  NTJames DownSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
85 19NTJames Robert WalshV45M North Herts
86 7NTTony BarnesV50M Bedford H/BRAT
87 20NTChris BellV45M Northants Tri
8871NTJuliet NaylerV45W Biggleswade
89 15NTPaul CookeV40M Biggleswade
90  NTHarry PeartSENM Rugby & Northampton
91 21NTAdrian CoppV45M Stopsley/Eastern Masters
92 11NTMarcus CookV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
93  NTMatthew DaviesSENM North Herts
94 22NTSteve DicksV45M Olney
95  NTGary McKeaveneySENM Bedford Harriers
96 1NTWarwick BrowningV60M Ampthill & Flitwick
97 23NTPaul FurnessV45M Rugby & Northampton
98 16NTDean SartinV40M Olney
99 24NTPaul G DaviesV45M Biggleswade
10082NTIsobel EverestV45W Biggleswade
101  NTCallum HarrisonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
102 12NTOliver JonesV40M Bedford H
103 25NTMartin FallonV45M Stopsley
104  NTDamien PittsSENM Biggleswade
105  NTPhilip DaviesSENM Stopsley
106 4NTCarl RobertsonU20M Rugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni
10791NTJane ClarkeV35W North Herts
108 8NTRob WhiteV50M Team East Haddon
109 9NTDavid RobertsV50M Bedford H
110 13NTJames KeoghV35M North Herts
111 10NTRichard StanleyV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
112 17NTChris StokesV40M North Herts
113  NTAndrew Redden T20/F20SENM Wellingborough
11410 NTLisa SmithSENW Wellingborough
115 18NTDaniel GreenV40M Leighton Fun Runners
116  NTAdam MurphySENMZoe LuscombeBiggleswade
117 19NTDavid ElliottV40M Bedford Harriers
118 20NTGiles HawthorneV40MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
119 11NTPat BlessingV50M Stopsley
120 26NTMark BonhamV45M Wellingborough
121 12NTCahal McConvilleV50M Dunstable Road Runners
122  NTPhilip MeadSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
123 13NTAndrew HealeV50M Leighton Fun Runners
124113NTNatalie Jane MorganV40W Biggleswade
125 14NTMark CornellV50M Dunstable
126 27NTPaul MatthewsV45M Wootton RR
127 15NTChris NewnhamV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
128124NTSally KnightV40W Bedford Harriers
12913 NTBethan GoddardU23W Rugby & Northampton/Bristol Uni
130  NTTom EllertonSENM Leighton Fun Runners
131 16NTLee RichardsonV50M Dunstable Road Runners
132 17NTRobert B CurtisV50M Dunstable
133 2NTCharles ArnoldV60MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
134142NTHannah BroomV35WPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
135 18NTDavid WhattonV50M Northampton RR
136 19NTStephen JamesV50M Bedford H
137 4NTEd TaylorV55M Northampton RR
138 5NTMark GarrettV55M Northampton RR
139 3NTAndrew ReidV60M Stopsley
140 14NTBen GriffithsV35M Wootton RR
141155NTNatasha PitmanV40W North Herts
14216 NTRebecca LeadbeaterU20W Rugby & Northampton
143 21NTNiall GardinerV40M Wootton RR
144 22NTDaniel MannV40M Stopsley
145176NTSarah MitchersonV40W North Herts
146  NTShaun BusbySENM Bedford H
147 15NTRobert HardwickV35M Ampthill & Flitwick
148 20NTCharles NelisV50M Stopsley
149 28NTJames SmithV45M Leighton Fun Runners
150 21NTRonnie AmbroseV50M Northampton RR
151 23NTMartin NewtonV40M Wellingborough
152182NTSally CartwrightV50W Bedford H
153197NTZoe IllingworthV40W Leighton Fun Runners
154 4NTDave HoltV60M Bedford H
155 5NTMartin GodinV60M Ampthill & Flitwick
156 29NTAlex McMurtrieV50MShane SmithRugby & Northampton
157 6NTPeter KeaneV55M Dunstable Road Runners
158 22NTJohn CooperV50M North Herts
159 30NTAdrian ReastV45M Rugby & Northampton
160 23NTStuart KnightV50M Bedford H
161  NTAndrew RosewellSENM Northampton RR
162 24NTJeremy BellV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
163 25NTMark BillingtonV50M Ampthill & Flitwick
164203NTHelen EtheringtonV35W Wellingborough
165214NTLouise KempV35W Wellingborough
166 7NTGraham ShortV55M Bedford H
167223NTLiz DabellV50W Northampton RR
168 24NTMike BrewerV40M Bedford H
169233NTPaula AdamsV45W North Herts
17024 NTSarah AshcroftSENW Team East Haddon
17125 NTKairit FitzgeraldV35W Wootton RR
172 16NTDaniel LewisV35M Stopsley
17326 NTKaty Garnham-LeeSENW Leighton Fun Runners
174 6NTTerry PetersV60M Wootton RR
175 1NTFrancis EsawV65M Bedford H
176278NTVanessa ThompsonV40W Stopsley
177284NTCaroline GilbyV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
178291NTNora HaggartV60W Bedford H
179 31NTJohn FlemingV45M Northampton RR
180 26NTDavid ShakespeareV50M Olney
181301NTAngela CopsonV70WIan WilsonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
182 8NTJon WalkerV55M Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
183 9NTDavid BlackburnV55M Northampton RR
184 25NTMark CheadleV40M Wellingborough
185315NTJuliet SmithV50W Bedford H
186 27NTIan PitkinV50M Stopsley
187325NTEmma MooreV35W Wellingborough
188 28NTJohn RyanV50M Stopsley
189 26NTMark TaggartV40M Bedford H
190339NTSally TiltV40W Rugby & Northampton
19134 NTPhoebe LowickSENW Wootton RR
192354NTTeresa WarrenV45W Dunstable
193 10NTMark ViccarsV55M Wellingborough
19436 NTDayle WalkerSENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
195376NTLisa WellsV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
196 7NTAlan HallV60M Northampton RR
197386NTFrances HooperV35W Wootton RR
1983910NTHelen MargettsV40W Olney Runners
199 17NTStuart GoodwinV35MDamien PittsBiggleswade
200 29NTJohn SpinksV50M North Herts
201407NTBeverley TredgetV50W Bedford H
202 8NTDavid MalatynskiV60M Leighton Fun Runners
203 30NTDavid FrostV50M Northampton RR
204 11NTRob WallsV55M Bedford Harriers
205 12NTAndrew DurrantV55M Stopsley
206 13NTSam CorteseV55M Team East Haddon
207 31NTGary Philip BaldwinV50M Biggleswade
208 14NTNeil HarveyV55M Biggleswade
209411NTCath WilliamsV55W Rugby & Northampton
210425NTNiki JonesV45W Bedford Harriers
211437NTKirsty JonesV35W Bedford Harriers
212 32NTDean HaywoodV50M Stopsley Striders
213 18NTMark BoyceV35M Wellingborough
214 15NTTony JonesV55M Bedford H
215448NTKeri WithersV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
216459NTWendy ParkerV50W Northampton Road Runners
2174611NTClaire O'SullivanV40W North Herts
218 16NTLawrence FolleyV55M Bedford H
219 2NTNigel BushV65M Biggleswade
220 33NTChristopher FaddenV55M Bedford H
221 27NTLuke CallanV40M North Herts
222 34NTNoel JonesV50M Bedford H/Unattached
22347 NTSarah-Jane SeamanSENW Biggleswade
22448 NTSophie WindmillSENW Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
2254912NTNatasha WainV45W Wellingborough
226 17NTNeil GregoryV55M Biggleswade
2275010NTCaroline ThrussellV50W North Herts
228 5NTChristian AllenU20M North Herts Road Runners
229 1NTBader LoyV70M Stopsley Striders
230512NTLinda AirdV55W North Herts
231 9NTMark TinklerV60M Bedford H
232 35NTDavid O'ConnorV50M Olney
233 18NTAlex RothwellV55M Bedford H
234 32NTRobin FrostV45M Wootton RR
235 33NTAdam WilsonV45M North Herts
236 36NTPaul StackV50M Dunstable
2375213NTKay DuffyV40W Wootton RR
2385311NTLiz DaviesV50W Stopsley Striders
239 3NTKeith PhillipsV65M Leighton Fun Runners
240543NTAnne GoldingV55W Dunstable
2415512NTElaine PalmerV50W Northampton RR
2425614NTLaura MarshV40W Bedford H
24357 NTSarah RyderSENW Team East Haddon
244586NTJoanna SzymborskaV45W Team East Haddon
245594NTSue CrossV55W Bedford Harriers
246605NTLucy O'ConnorV55W North Herts
2476113NTSarah DavisV50W Northampton Road Runners
248 37NTGraham CooperV50M Leighton Fun Runners
249 28NTMark WallaceV40M Wellingborough & District AC
2506215NTDawn KennedyV40W Leighton Fun Runners
Page: 1 2