Kent League External Results
Wilmington
14 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.3KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:00Archie MayU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
2 17:03Charlie BrisleyU17M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
3 17:19Oliver PriorU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
4 17:22Cameron MacraeU17M1Peter MullervyThanet RR
5 17:23Dan SchofieldU17M2 Tonbridge
6 17:24Ben HughesU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
7 17:38Michael EaglingU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
8 17:44James KingstonU17M1 Tonbridge
9 17:52Matthew FrancisU17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
10 17:59Peter GuyU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
11 18:00James StoneyU17M2 Tonbridge
12 18:06Callum MyattU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
13 18:07Caleb MeierU17M1 Kent Schs
14 18:10Matthew StonierU17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
15 18:14Jack HigginsU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
16 18:20Benjamin GardinerU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
17 18:23Ted HigginsU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
18 18:29Adam van der PlasU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
19 18:39Morgan WestU17M2 Folkestone
20 18:42Adam WoodU17M1Stella BanduAshford AC
21 18:46Joseph GeorgiadisU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
22 18:50Reegan ArcherU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
23 18:53Charlie AndrewsU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
24 18:57Marcus EtheridgeU17M2 Invicta East Kent
25 19:02Joseph GriffithsU17M2 Invicta East Kent
26 19:04Lester HineU17M1 Kent Schs
27 19:15Angus HarringtonU17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs
28 19:18Alexander SandbergU17M1 Tonbridge
29 19:20Evan ChandlerU17M2Mark NewellCambridge H
30 19:23Alexander ThompsonU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
31 19:25Cameron SharpU17M1 Dartford H
32 19:25Jaeden KleinsasserU17M2 Kent Schs
33 19:41Quinn AustinU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
34 19:46Brett BakerU17M1 Greenwich Tritons
35 19:48Johannes SadlerU17M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
36 19:56Tom GrayU17M1 Tonbridge
37 20:01Matthew CraneU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
38 20:02Regan ThomasU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
39 20:03Jude GordonU17M  M&M
40 20:04Theo WoodU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
41 20:15Toby RossU17M1 Tonbridge
42 20:20Matthew RandallU17M2 Tonbridge
43 20:30Alex PullmanU17M2 Tonbridge
44 20:44Henry SwandaleU17M2 Deal TC/Thanet RR
45 20:52Harrison TremainU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
46 20:59Oliver PerryU17M2 Cambridge H
47 21:09Alex DonnellyU17M1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
48 21:20James ThompsonU17M2 Tonbridge
49 21:34Gareth KoppschallU17M1 Kent Schs
50 21:35Reece PerkinsU17M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
51 21:40Mohamed ElmiU17M2 S Factor
52 21:42Julius MossU17M2 Judd School
53 21:42Alec KoppschallU17M1 Kent Schs
54 21:45George SlackU17M2 Tonbridge
55 21:46James AkhurstU17M1 Invicta East Kent
56 22:26James FutcherU17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
57 22:39David BarnesU17M2 Orpington
58 22:49James GroganU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
59 22:54Ronnie DayU17M1 Judd School
60 22:56Seb LargeU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
61 22:57Joseph CollinsU17M1 Cambridge H
62 23:00Thomas FerebeeU17M2 Bexley
63 23:36Bobby RogersU17M1 Judd School
64 24:14Lewis JellU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
65 24:17William KingswoodU17M1 Judd School
66 28:42Lorcan RodgersU17M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
5.3KXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1125:50Peter HadleyV70M2 Cambridge H
2126:26David MoorekiteV75M8 Larkfield
3227:44David TullV70M4 Cambridge H
4329:07Vernon ThomasV70M4 Greenwich Tritons
5136:16Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV80M15 Sevenoaks/Veterans
6442:43Michael CoxV70M3 Dartford H
7244:13Bryon TaylorV75M9 Tunbridge Wells
5.3KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:28Jo Hickman-DunneSENW Bill FosterBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
2118:45Holly PageU20W Jason MarchantDartford H
3219:13Chloe SharpU20W  Dartford H
4119:20Maria HeslopV45W  Tonbridge
5 20:11Cas JacksonSENW  Dartford H
6120:38Liz WeeksV35W James ElsonMedway & Maidstone
7320:41Grace FlemingU20W Richard OwenTonbridge
8420:50Holly DixonU20W  Greenwich Tritons
9520:56Anna WestonU20W James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
10 20:59Sarah ShepheardSENW  Larkfield/Invicta East Kent
11 21:12Jacqueline O'reillySENW  Sevenoaks
12621:15Amy LeachU20W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
13 21:17Stephanie HearnSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
14721:21Rebecca BurfordU20W Jason MarchantDartford H
15821:25Lucy ElmsU20W   
16 21:27Gabija RasiukeviciuteSENW  Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuan
17121:29Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park
18921:36Lola WheelerU20W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
19221:39Emily GelderV40W  Dulwich/Cambridge H
20321:47Pru ClementsV40W  Tunbridge Wells
21 22:01Briony WalshSENW  Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church
22222:03Jane BradshawV45W  Blackheath & Bromley
23222:05Antonia SkerrittV35W  Tonbridge
24422:08Jenny FowlerV40W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
25 22:09Emilie LinsdellSENW  Dartford RR
26522:10Kerrie ClarkeV40W  Medway & Maidstone
27 22:11Rhian DawesSENW John MontgomeryVictoria Park City of Glasgow
28 22:20Vikki VoyseySENW  Greenwich Tritons
29622:25Elise Heather RendallV40W  Paddock Wood
30 22:31Josephine NyeSENW  Faversham
31322:32Emma SharpV35W  Dartford H
32322:35Lisa KnightV45W  Tonbridge
33422:46Nikki GoodwinV35W  Folkestone
34 22:48Hester Barsham-RolfeSENW  Belgrave
35722:50Sara ElmqvistV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
36822:53Sarah BaileyV40W  Tunbridge Wells
37922:53Marnie EllisonV40W  Dartford RR
38122:55Rose BakerV50W  Cambridge H
39 23:01Jessica LoweSENW  Greenwich Tritons
40 23:02Emma CreaseyU23W  South Kent
41223:06Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
42423:10Jillian HolfordV45W  Tunbridge Wells
43 23:14Bonnie MaugeyU23W Jason MarchantDartford H
441023:15Taryne McPhersonV40W  Eton Manor
45523:17Teresa ArevaloV35W  Greenwich Tritons
46 23:19Harriet WoolleySENW  Tunbridge Wells
47523:20Sarah McDonaldV45W  Larkfield
48323:22Kate MarchantV50W  Beckenham/Bank of England
49 23:27Natasha RaggettSENW  Crystal Palace TC
501123:27Rachel FaggV40W  Tonbridge
51123:30Susan DixonV50W  Cambridge H
521223:38Catriona TuplinV40W  Crystal Palace TC
53 23:44Stephanie GrootSENW  London City AC
54623:45Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
55723:48Harriet SinclairV45W  Tunbridge Wells
561323:51Aurelia OsborneV40W  Beckenham
57423:54Christine BondV50W  Cambridge H
58823:54Caroline CurtisV45W  Folkestone
59923:55Jennifer NealV45W Liz YellingBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
60523:56Marie WatsonV50W  South Kent
61623:59Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
621024:00Jacqueline KingV45W  Istead & Ifield
63 24:02Charlotte WoodU23W  Dartford RR/Dartford H
641424:04Susan JeddoV40W  Tonbridge
651524:05Bernadette HarropV40W  Medway & Maidstone
661624:08Sarah WilliamsV40W  Orpington
67 24:10Nichola EvansSENW  Larkfield
681724:12Melanie BurdettV40W  Beckenham
691124:14Kimberley DeeneyV45W  Tunbridge Wells
70 24:16Emma DoddsSENW  Greenwich Tritons
71 24:18Laura CraneSENW  Bexley
721824:19Lisa BerkmanV40W  Swale Combined
73 24:24Amanda WobySENW  Ipswich
741924:25Chloe StothartV40W  Greenwich Tritons
752024:26Amanda WilliamsV40W  Orpington
761224:32Claire TinkerV45W  Orpington
77724:38Marian HineV50W  Cambridge H
78824:46Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
79224:48Denise RoseV55W  Dartford H
80 24:53Jessica DandoSENW Cara OliverDartford H
812124:54Olwen CockellV40W  Swale Combined/Sittingbourne
822224:55Lesley MccarthyV40W  Greenwich Tritons
83 25:03Angela HolmesSENW  Larkfield
842325:15Carol TsangV40W  Tunbridge Wells
85 25:19Tanya LorenzottiSENW  Orpington
86 25:21Lizzie ChurchSENW  Greenwich Tritons
87625:25Helen WattV35W  Tunbridge Wells
88 25:29Lizzie WilliamsSENW  Greenwich Tritons
89 25:30Claire WilkinsV35W  Medway & Maidstone
902425:31Carrie HitchmanV35W  Larkfield
91 25:55Sarah Ishman-HopeSENW  Greenwich Tritons
922526:00Lesley PageV40W  Tunbridge Wells
931326:03Sally CarrV45W  Cambridge H
94726:08Helen Nyberg-MitroiV35W  Dartford H/Sweden
95926:11Hazel GreenV50W  Folkestone
962626:13Abbi BrissendenV40W  South Kent
97 26:14Rhian ShrimplinSENW  Ashford RRC
98 26:14Donna MartinSENW  Deal TC/Cambridge H
99 26:23Sarah LavenderSENW  Tunbridge Wells/Cardiff Uni
1002726:30Zoe NealeV40W  Folkestone
1012826:40Catherine CookeV40W  Crystal Palace TC
1022926:45Gail TurbuttV40W  Folkestone
103 26:49Donelle YappU23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
104826:50Jennifer QuinnV35W  Folkestone
105126:57Stella RichardsonV60W  Tunbridge Wells
106927:04Claire GreenV35W  Ashford RRC
107227:09Janice MoorekiteV60W  Larkfield
1081027:13Jane WrenV50W  Folkestone
1091127:14Elizabeth IvesV50W  Dartford H
1101227:15Anita DuberyV50W  Orpington
1111027:16Kate MitchellV35W  Cambridge H
112127:29Sue JamesV65W Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
113327:30Gail ArnottV55W  Beckenham
1141427:31Nicola HowardV45W  Beckenham
115327:34Susan EdwardsV60W  Cambridge H/Serpentine
116427:35PJ Bowyer-JonesV60W  Larkfield
117 27:45Alexis AntoniaSENW  Tunbridge Wells
118 27:47Elodie PaviotSENW  Ashford RRC
119427:48Clare SaundersV55W  Larkfield
1201327:59Sally Dawodu-TalabiV50W  Istead & Ifield
121 27:59Jaclyn KaySENW  Ashford RRC
122528:05Barbara OckendonV60W  Istead & Ifield
1233028:48Sarah SmithV40W  Larkfield
1243129:04Kelly PerkinsV40W  Orpington
1251429:17Louise M JohnsonV50W  Greenwich Tritons
1261129:26Gemma RichardsonV35W  Tunbridge Wells
127529:28Tania YatesV55W  Istead & Ifield
1281529:31Angela FordV50W  Cambridge H
129 29:42Emma O'DonnellSENW  Greenwich Tritons
130 29:43Thea LillisSENW  Greenwich Tritons
1311629:44Melanie SatchwellV50W  South Kent
1323229:45Lucy JohnstoneV40W  Ashford RRC
1331229:46Lisa SmithV35W  Bexley
1341329:48Katie BarefordV35W  Bexley
135229:59Maria MacDonaldV65W  Cambridge H
136 30:01Molly StewartU23W  MedwayTri
137630:02Lucille JoannesV55W  Tunbridge Wells
138730:18Julie GibbsV55W  Folkestone
139830:20Tina EkeV55W  Folkestone
1401530:28Jenny WhiteheadV45W  Folkestone
1411630:42Julie LileV45W  Orpington
1423330:47Jody StoakesV40W  Folkestone
1431731:01Maggie ChapmanV50W  Larkfield
144 31:04Kirsty DobbersonSENW  Bexley
1451831:04Dawn DobbersonV50W  Bexley
1463431:07Rosemarie HarrisV40W  Tunbridge Wells
1471931:32Julie LockwoodV50W  Greenwich Tritons
1483531:33Kirstie TaylorV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
149 31:35Carly MartinSENW  Cambridge H
1501031:40Shelley-Louise ClarkU20W  Cambridge H
151 31:44Kat FordSENW  Medway & Maidstone
152632:08Margaret WhithamV60W  Folkestone
153932:26Gillian ManningV55W  Dartford H
1541032:40Geraldine LegonV55W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
1553632:53Janice MundayV40W  Dartford H
1562033:14Becky HodgsonV50W  Ashford RRC
1571433:29Kimberley TaylorV35W  Dartford H
158 33:29Claire CaponSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police
159134:04Anne BrenchleyV70W Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
1603734:13Sarah DoddsV40W John GatesBexley
1612135:13Vicky RingwoodV50W  Bexley
162142:46Jeanette GilesV75W  Istead & Ifield