Kent League External Results
Bexley
11 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 32:12Ryan DriscollSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/San Francisco Uni
2 32:41Jake WightmanSENMGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC
3 33:08Jamie BryantSENM Tonbridge
4 33:50Tewelde MengesU23M Medway & Maidstone
5 33:53Robert LatalaSENM Ashford RRC
6134:00Robert MeyerU20M Medway & Maidstone
7 34:02Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
8234:10Alasdair KinlochU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
9 34:19Sam CoombesV35M Dartford H
10 34:33Ben TylerSENMRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
11134:34Julian RendallV40M Tonbridge
12334:38Simon HabtomU20M Medway & Maidstone
13 34:41William RuizU23MBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
14 34:48Jack GossU23MGraham FunnellSouth Kent/Canterbury Christ Church
15 34:51Peter HogbenSENM Canterbury
16 34:53Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
17234:54Alex GibbinsV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
18 34:55Niki FaulknerU23MJon ArmstrongBexley/Imperial College
19434:56Bayley MasseyU20MMark NewellCambridge H
20 34:57Alex CameronU23MRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London
21 35:04Joseph O'HaraU23MJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni
22535:11Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU20M Tonbridge
23 35:14Danny BrewerSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
24135:15Noel SuttonV45M Thanet RR
25 35:36Daniel WattSENM Tonbridge
26635:37Marshall SmithU20MStella BanduAshford AC
27 35:40Tom CoxSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
28 35:43Christopher TuckSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
29 35:53Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
30 35:58Jack KeywoodSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
31 35:59Mark WilkinsV35M Medway & Maidstone
32736:01Daniel SeagroveU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
33 36:01Gregory HillsSENM Dulwich/Dartford H
34836:08Daniel MeesU20MAndy BarberPeterborough/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey
35936:18Samuel CrickU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
36 36:25James MacDonaldV35M Cambridge H
37236:38Richard TomlinsonV45M Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
38 36:44Gareth EvansV35MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
39 36:47Connor BurfordU23MJason MarchantDartford H
40 36:58Harry CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
41 37:08Andrew FletcherV35M Folkestone
42 37:09Phil HoylandV35M Folkestone
431037:09Jamie BinghamU20M Tonbridge
44 37:16Patrick HannahSENM Greenwich/Greenwich Tritons
45 37:23Janusz LatalaSENM Dartford H
46 37:30Daniel JacksonSENM Warrington AC
47337:33Lee McMeekinV45M Medway & Maidstone
48 37:37Steve HodgesV35M Cambridge H
49 37:47Steve GroomV35M Cambridge H
501137:52Isaac HardingU20M Tonbridge
51 37:55Andrejs SafarsSENM Medway & Maidstone
52 37:55Mark LallyV35M Beckenham
53337:56Dylan BeaverV40M Dartford H
541237:57Marley GoddenU20M Medway & Maidstone
55437:58Neill WrightV40M Medway & Maidstone
56538:02David ReaderV45M Cambridge H
57638:03Sam RigbyV40M South Kent/London Irish
58 38:18Chris BiddleV35M Dartford H
59738:21Dan MadamsV40MMark HookwayTonbridge
60 38:22Jonathan VintnerSENM Blackheath & Bromley
61 38:23Mark CoatesU23M Tonbridge
62 38:31Jon PearceSENM Istead & Ifield
63 38:35Simon CulverSENM Beckenham
64 38:40Jack CrossleyV35M Medway & Maidstone
65 38:48Fearghal HeaneyU23M Reigate Priory
66 38:48Joseph WattsSENM Tonbridge
671338:53Jacques Cunningham MarshU20M Medway & Maidstone
68438:55Adam StylesV45M Tonbridge
69838:58Justin LaneV40M Medway & Maidstone
70939:01Ian McGillowayV40M Dover
71 39:05Graham HollingdaleSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
72539:06Reuben BurfordV45M Dartford H
73139:22Tony DureyV50M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park
74 39:28Andrew ScoonesSENMRichard ScoonesSwale Combined
751039:39Dominic WoolfordSENMBarry WatsonSouth Kent
76 39:39Martin SmithV35MJon ArmstrongBexley
77 39:42Matthew BrittonSENMStella BanduWeald Tri/Ashford AC
78 39:45Dmitrij SavickijSENM Greenwich Tritons
79239:48Jon ArmstrongV50M Bexley
80 39:50Daniel St MartinSENM Maidstone
81339:53Steve GeorgiadisV50M Orpington
82639:58Chris TurnerV45M Dartford H
83739:59Dan GreenV45M Ashford RRC
84 40:02Sam GrainSENM Tunbridge Wells
85840:04Dom FioreV45M Cambridge H
86 40:08Matthew SteereSENM Orpington
87440:09Gavin KitchinghamV50M Orpington/Bromley Veterans
88940:10Jamie HigginsV45M Bexley
891040:13Matthew ClementsV45M Tunbridge Wells
901140:15Adam FeatherstoneV45M Medway & Maidstone
91 40:17Jay SmithV35M Dartford RR
92 40:18Steven ChalklenSENM Paddock Wood
93 40:20Daniel WalshSENM Istead & Ifield
94540:38Christian PoultonV50M Cambridge H
951240:43Rob DemetriouV45M MedwayTri
961340:54Tim TapperV45M Weald Tri
971140:58Jonathan WellsV40M Ashford RRC
98 40:59Lee McaffeeV35M Rebel Runners - Medway
99 41:03George BoxallSENM Dartford H/Unattached
100641:04David WeekesV50M Folkestone
1011441:04Julius SamsonV45M Ashford RRC
102 41:05Jon FishV35MJon ArmstrongBexley
1031541:06Adrian PerkinsV45M Weald Tri
104141:10Steven DaleyV55M Beckenham
1051241:15Martin LoyV40M Weald Tri
106241:18Robert WhittakerV55M Invicta East Kent/Sittingbourne
107 41:24Stuart WatermanV35M Dartford H
108341:25Steve KeywoodV55M Tonbridge
1091341:26Jason WitcombeV40M Orpington
110 41:28Tarbo FukazawaSENM Cambridge H/Australia
111 41:30Dan AlvinV35M MedwayTri
1121641:33Darius SarsharV45M Sevenoaks
1131441:35Darren WrightV40M Medway & Maidstone
114741:39Paul MosesV50M Ashford RRC
1151741:40Gavin Alistair WhitlockV45MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
116841:41Kevin DraperV50M Weald Tri
1171841:42Martin TaylorV45M Paddock Wood
1181941:44Paul MasonV45M MedwayTri
1191541:48Daniel MarksV40MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
1202041:49Casper MorrisV45M Tunbridge Wells
121 41:51Alex BlackallSENM Tunbridge Wells
1221641:52Nigel LynchV40M MedwayTri
123 41:53Robert BartonV35M Ashford RRC
124941:55Scott LynchV50M Ashford RRC
125441:57David SampsonV55M Paddock Wood
1262142:01Tristan BruceV45M Folkestone
1271042:02Paul CollierV50M Bexley
1282242:05Simon WhitakerV45M Tunbridge Wells
129 42:06Matthias MeyerSENM Tonbridge
1302342:08Graeme BlairV45M Crystal Palace TC
1312442:09Andrew MeadV45M Sevenoaks
1321742:13AN Other     
133 42:14Richard CarterV35M Tunbridge Wells
1342542:15Darren CrewV45M Folkestone
1351842:16Daniel CrushV40M Tonbridge
1361942:17William SmithV40M South Kent
1371142:21Tony PiperV50M Dartford RR
138542:21Raymond PearceV55M South Kent
1392642:22Steve WrightV45M Paddock Wood
140642:24Alan BuckleV55M Tonbridge
1412042:26Alexander SimpsonV40M Medway Phoenix
1421242:28Simon HeskethV50M Medway & Maidstone
1431342:38Graham MaynardV50M Cambridge H
1442142:44Anthony CrushV40M Tonbridge
1452742:50Simon HowdenV45M Tunbridge Wells
1462242:55Stephen McGlynnV40M Medway & Maidstone
1471443:05Dave HadawayV50M Tunbridge Wells
1482343:09Paul DawesV40M Dartford H
149 43:12Sergejs GorbacovsV35M Greenwich Tritons
150 43:15Stuart SprinksV35M Folkestone
1512443:16Daniel WittV40M Sevenoaks
1521543:22Alun RodgersV50M Medway & Maidstone
153 43:26Adam RoederV35MPeter MasonTonbridge
1541643:36Andy WoodV50M Tonbridge
1552843:38Richard BakerV45M Ashford RRC
1561743:41Gareth WilliamsV50M Medway & Maidstone
157 43:43Steven StockwellV40M Dartford H
1582943:45Andrew ArcherV45M Istead & Ifield
159 43:46Luke FordU23M Cambridge H
160 43:47Matthew FieldSENM Larkfield
161143:52Alan NewmanV60M Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
1622543:53Steve EvendenV40M Blackheath & Bromley
1631843:54Adrian MoodyV50M Ashford RRC/Southern Counties Vets
1643043:55Derek GeorgeV45M Istead & Ifield
1653143:56Robin ButlerV45M Ashford RRC
1661943:58Simon NevilleV50M Keswick/Greenwich Tritons
167 43:59David OlverSENM Beckenham
1682044:00Colin TimminsV50M Tunbridge Wells
169744:03Michael BeecherV55M Beckenham
1703244:06Ben CalascioneV45M Beckenham
171844:08Ross KinlochV55M Tonbridge
1723344:12Stephen ReevesV45M Larkfield
173244:16Jerry CarnellV60M Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
174344:24James GrahamV60M Sevenoaks
1752644:30Ben MuirV40M Tunbridge Wells
176944:35Geoff TurnerV55M Tunbridge Wells
177 44:38Joseph NewcombeSENM Beckenham
1781044:39Clem DixonV55M Cambridge H
1792144:40Keith DeanV50M Maidstone
1803444:40Paul O'gradyV45M Orpington
1812244:43Andy PhillipsV50M Canterbury
182 44:46Daniel DeanSENM Bexley
1832744:54Neil ClarkV40M Tunbridge Wells
1843544:59Paul BartlettV45M Folkestone
185 45:08Simon CoffeyV35M Folkestone
1862845:15Jonathan MarronV40M Greenwich Tritons
187 45:20Christopher BoyceSENM Ashford RRC
1882345:22Andrew BrownV50M Bexley
1892945:44Darren HargerV40M Istead & Ifield
1903045:46Matthew TrainerV40M Tunbridge Wells
191 45:49Mark BishopSENM Orpington
1923645:50Chris WalmsleyV45M Tunbridge Wells
1932446:02Michael BrockwellV50M Orpington
194446:14David SmythV60M Folkestone
1953746:15Mark WildV45M Paddock Wood
196 46:17Phillip HeathfieldV35M Ashford AC
1973846:18Richard LaverV45M Weald Tri
1983946:20Richard CostenV45M Dartford H
1994046:23Steve LawrenceV45M Bexley
200 46:25George SiskosSENM Greenwich Tritons
2012546:28Jonathan IvesV45M Dartford H
202 46:31Sean RodwellSENM Rebel Runners - Medway/Medway & Maidstone
2032646:36Nigel BulmerV50MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2042746:45Jonathan HunterV50M Bexley
2054146:49Mal PiresV45M Cambridge H
2064246:52Giles WolfeV45M Orpington/Swanley
2074346:57Richard FowlesV45M Folkestone
208 46:59Sam KavanaghSENM Greenwich Tritons
209147:01David ThornbyV65M Maidstone
210547:02Christopher WoolgarV60M Folkestone
2113147:13Scott FenwickV40M Greenwich Tritons
212 47:14Steve BarberSENM Canterbury Christ Church
2132847:17Richard HarperV50M Beckenham
2142947:42Gary HadfieldV50M Dartford RR
2153047:48Tony CohenV50M Tonbridge
216 47:50Nicholas BaxterV35M Rebel Runners - Medway
217 48:01Jordan WattsSENM Rebel Runners - Medway/Medway & Maidstone
2183248:04Stuart NunnV40M Ashford RRC
2193348:12Richard HallV40M Blackheath & Bromley
2203148:23Gary JonesV50M Weald Tri
221 48:25Aldous HoskingSENM Folkestone
2223248:52Paul BrashV50M Blackheath & Bromley
2231148:56Glen RidoutV55M Dartford RR
2244449:20Anthony ScottV45M Folkestone
2254549:25Simon HolfordV45M Tunbridge Wells
2264649:28Michael Gallyer-BarnettV45MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2271249:49Mark EllisonV55M Blackheath & Bromley
2283349:52Jim FaulknerV50M Bexley
2293449:56Nick ChappellV50M Invicta East Kent
2303550:05John TobinV50M Dartford RR
2313650:07Andy PageV50M Tunbridge Wells
232 50:13Mark HarrisonV35M Ashford RRC
2333750:19Duncan RalphV50M Tonbridge
2343850:40Mark SchofieldV50M Tonbridge
235650:42Ian McCarthyV60M Cambridge H
236750:50Nick PierceV60M Tunbridge Wells
2373950:59Paul FordV50M Cambridge H
2384051:08Barry HogbenV50M Folkestone
2393451:38Richard ToshV40M Tonbridge
2404151:42Mitchel Alexander CookeV50M Crystal Palace TC
2413551:45Nicholas SmithV40M Paddock Wood
242251:49Peter RichardsonV65M Tunbridge Wells
243852:05Colin FrithV60M Dulwich/Orpington
2444252:28Stuart WilsonV50M Beckenham
2451352:32Gareth RobsonV55M Crystal Palace TC
2464752:43Scott ShurmerV45M Maidstone
247 52:51Roderick Cookey-BresiU23MMark NewellCambridge H
2481453:13Kevin WinchV55M Bexley
249953:23Ken BakshV60M Beckenham
250353:25Grahame EkeV65M Folkestone
Page: 1 2