Kent League External Results
Bexleyheath
25 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:29Ryan MugeraU20M2 Medway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
2 15:42Lewis MillsU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
3 15:52Simon HabtomU20M2 Medway & Maidstone
4 16:01Daniel SeagroveU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
5 16:01Bayley MasseyU20M2Mark NewellCambridge H
6 16:23Marshall SmithU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC
7 16:25Isaac HardingU20M1 Tonbridge
8 16:35James ElgarU20M1 Tonbridge
9 16:37Morgan RhodesU20M3 MedwayTri
10 16:38Oscar HusseyU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
11 16:51Will BeestonU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
12 17:14Alan TaylorU20M2 S Factor
13 17:26Max ReadU20M3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students
14 17:26Luke ReevesU20M1 Tonbridge
15 17:40Oliver DunnU20M2 Tonbridge
16 18:35Joseph WhitbyU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church
17 19:10Austin RhodesU20M3 MedwayTri
18 19:42Ethon JacobU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:31Cameron MacraeU17M1Peter MullervyThanet RR
2 15:34Charlie BrisleyU17M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
3 15:38Oliver PriorU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC
4 15:40James KingstonU17M1 Tonbridge
5 15:44Dan SchofieldU17M2 Tonbridge
6 15:50Matthew StonierU17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
7 15:54Toby EmmU17M1 Tonbridge
8 15:56Ben HughesU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
9 16:05Joseph GriffithsU17M2 Invicta East Kent
10 16:12Ted HigginsU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
11 16:15James StoneyU17M2 Tonbridge
12 16:17Jack HigginsU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley
13 16:20Callum MyattU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
14 16:28Quinn AustinU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
15 16:30Adam van der PlasU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
16 16:41Caleb MeierU17M1 Kent Schs
17 16:43Adam WoodU17M1Stella BanduAshford AC
18 16:45Morgan WestU17M2 Folkestone
19 16:48Benjamin GardinerU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
20 16:50Evan ChandlerU17M2Mark NewellCambridge H
21 16:53Charles CrickU17M2 Tonbridge
22 16:54Michael EaglingU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
23 17:07Marcus EtheridgeU17M2 Invicta East Kent
24 17:08Jaeden KleinsasserU17M2 Kent Schs
25 17:14Theo WoodU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
26 17:20Joseph GeorgiadisU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
27 17:24Alexander SandbergU17M1 Tonbridge
28 17:25Johannes SadlerU17M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
29 17:28Henry SwandaleU17M2 Deal TC/Thanet RR
30 17:40Alex DonnellyU17M1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
31 17:46Brett BakerU17M1 Greenwich Tritons
32 17:47Lester HineU17M1 Kent Schs
33 17:50Tom GrayU17M1 Tonbridge
34 18:04Benjamin TynanU17M1 Cambridge H
35 18:11Matthew CraneU17M1Noel CarmodyBexley
36 18:21Toby RossU17M1 Tonbridge
37 18:32Jude GordonU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
38 18:38Gareth KoppschallU17M1 Kent Schs
39 18:41Mohamed ElmiU17M2 S Factor
40 18:44Oliver PerryU17M2 Cambridge H
41 18:48Reece PerkinsU17M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
42 18:49Matthew RandallU17M2 Tonbridge
43 18:58James ThompsonU17M2 Tonbridge
44 19:04Alex PullmanU17M2 Tonbridge
45 19:22Alec KoppschallU17M1 Kent Schs
46 19:25James AkhurstU17M1 Invicta East Kent
47 19:53Julius MossU17M2 Judd School
48 20:07James GroganU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
49 20:20William KingswoodU17M1 Judd School
50 20:42Thomas FerebeeU17M2 Bexley
51 21:01Lewis JellU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
52 21:03James FutcherU17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
53 21:04Lorcan RodgersU17M2Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
54 21:04Elliot WraightU17M1 Invicta East Kent
55 21:46Joseph CollinsU17M1 Cambridge H
5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:58Maria HeslopV50W  Tonbridge
2 18:10Elaine RaynerSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Highgate
3 18:17Caroline FordSENW Bill FosterCambridge H/Loughborough Students
4 18:28Cas JacksonSENW  Dartford H
5119:09Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park
6119:16Amy LeachU20W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
7119:19Tracy Wilkinson BeggV50W  Folkestone
8219:20Holly DixonU20W  Greenwich Tritons
9 19:22Sarah ShepheardSENW  Larkfield/Invicta East Kent
10 19:22Rhian DawesSENW John MontgomeryVictoria Park City of Glasgow
11319:27Rebecca BurfordU20W Jason MarchantDartford H
12 19:29Shauna PaiceU23W  Tonbridge
13 19:30Victoria CroucherSENW  Bexley
14 19:31Harriet WoolleySENW  Tunbridge Wells
15419:35Lucy ElmsU20W  Blackheath & Bromley
16 19:40Stephanie HearnSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
17219:42Ashley PearsonV40W  Orpington/Fleet Feet
18 19:50Gabija RasiukeviciuteSENW  Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuan
19 19:53Emilie LinsdellSENW  Dartford RR
20319:56Jenny FowlerV40W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
21 19:58Becky MorrishSENW  Paddock Wood
22119:59Hannah RobertsV35W  Petts Wood/Dartford H
23 20:07Jacqueline O'reillySENW  Sevenoaks
24220:18Emma SharpV35W  Dartford H
25 20:25Briony WalshSENW  Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church
26420:27Elise Heather RendallV40W  Paddock Wood
27 20:32Josephine NyeSENW  Faversham
28 20:42Fay StorieSENW  Beckenham
29220:45Jane BradshawV45W  Blackheath & Bromley
30320:50Jillian HolfordV45W  Tunbridge Wells
31 20:52Laura CraneSENW  Bexley
32520:53Sara ElmqvistV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
33320:57Nikki GoodwinV35W  Folkestone
34221:03Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
35521:06Holly GordonU20W  Tonbridge
36 21:09Bonnie MaugeyU23W Jason MarchantDartford H
37 21:16Jessica LoweSENW  Greenwich Tritons
38321:22Christine BondV50W  Cambridge H
39621:24Sally KyleV40W  Dartford RR
40 21:25Emma CreaseyU23W  South Kent
41421:26Kate MarchantV50W  Beckenham/Bank of England
42521:29Rose BakerV50W  Cambridge H
43721:30Emma HollandsV45W  Paddock Wood
44421:31Jennifer NealV45W Liz YellingBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
45 21:32Stephanie GrootSENW  Tunbridge Wells
46821:33Aurelia OsborneV40W  Beckenham
47 21:36Natalie LongSENW  Swale Combined
48 21:39Nichola EvansSENW Peter BrenchleyLarkfield
49421:42Teresa ArevaloV35W  Greenwich Tritons
50921:47Bernadette HarropV40W  Medway & Maidstone
51 21:48Lucy MarlowSENW  Cambridge H/Achilles
521021:48Susan JeddoV40W  Tonbridge
531121:50Nina RidgeV40W  Tonbridge
54521:53Caroline CurtisV45W  Folkestone
551221:59Chloe StothartV40W  Greenwich Tritons
56 22:00Natasha RaggettSENW  Crystal Palace TC
57 22:02Megan WilliamsU23W  Cambridge H/Bristol Uni
58622:03Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
59 22:03Claire WilkinsV35W  Medway & Maidstone
60722:03Susan DixonV50W  Cambridge H
61 22:05Sarah LavenderSENW  Tunbridge Wells/Cardiff Uni
62822:11Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
63522:12Nienke HensbroekV35W  Greenwich Tritons
641322:12Lisa BerkmanV40W  Swale Combined
651422:16Melanie BurdettV40W  Beckenham
661522:22Lesley MccarthyV40W  Greenwich Tritons
67622:25Sally GeorgeV35W  Istead & Ifield
681622:26Olwen CockellV40W  Swale Combined/Sittingbourne
69622:32Emmanuelle NavarriV45W  Greenwich Tritons
70 22:32Rebecca JacksonSENW  Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church
71722:46Sonja KingV35W  Tunbridge Wells
72122:48Denise RoseV55W  Dartford H
731722:49Zoe NealeV40W  Folkestone
74 22:56Claire O'neillSENW  Tun W
75822:58Helen GilbertV35W  Orpington
761822:59Alison WilliamsV40W  Medway & Maidstone
77723:00Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
78823:03Suzannah KinsellaV45W  Tunbridge Wells
79 23:04Lauren FearnSENW  South Kent/South Kent
80 23:07Jessica DandoSENW Cara OliverDartford H
811923:09Beata Kubala-ToddV40W  Bexley
82 23:11Tanya LorenzottiSENW  Orpington
83923:14Marian HineV50W  Cambridge H
84 23:18Hayley NewmanSENW  Greenwich Tritons
851023:20Helen GarrettV50W  Crystal Palace TC/Cambridge H
86 23:24Emmylou FerrySENW  Greenwich Tritons
872023:25Gail TurbuttV40W  Folkestone
881123:25Hazel GreenV50W  Folkestone
89923:31Fiona BuckinghamV45W  Paddock Wood
90 23:35Amanda WobySENW  Greenwich Tritons
91123:36Stella RichardsonV60W  Tunbridge Wells
92923:36Ilona GrzybaczV35W  Tun W
93 23:39Angela HolmesSENW  Larkfield
941023:45Anna JacksonV35W  Crystal Palace TC
95 23:46Lizzie ChurchSENW  Greenwich Tritons
961224:04Sally Dawodu-TalabiV50W  Istead & Ifield
971124:05Jennifer QuinnV35W  Folkestone
981024:07Sally CarrV45W  Cambridge H
992124:09Carrie HitchmanV35W  Larkfield
1002224:10Abbi BrissendenV40W  South Kent
101224:18Deidre CoombsV60W  Folkestone
102 24:24Abigail MorganSENW  Inv EK
1031224:39Jenni TomblinV35W  Greenwich Tritons
104224:46Gail ArnottV55W  Beckenham
1051124:51Edwina ChengV45W  Blackheath & Bromley
106324:56Susan EdwardsV60W  Cambridge H/Serpentine
1071325:00Elizabeth IvesV50W  Dartford H
1082325:07Sylvie AsimusV40W  Greenwich Tritons
109 25:13Thea LillisSENW  Greenwich Tritons
1101225:17Grazia ManzottiV45W  Sevenoaks
111425:17Janice MoorekiteV60W  Larkfield
112 25:32Claire CaponSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police
1131425:37Brigit BrownV45W  Crystal Palace TC
1141325:37Nicola HowardV45W  Beckenham
1151525:39Frances NestorV50W  Cambridge H
1162425:41Suzanna FitzpatrickV40W  Orpington
1171625:54Louise M JohnsonV50W  Greenwich Tritons
1181725:56Ana-Maria GreenV50W  Tunbridge Wells
1191426:03Helen L FooksV45W  Istead & Ifield
1202526:10Lucy JohnstoneV40W  Ashford RRC
121 26:18Emma O'DonnellSENW  Greenwich Tritons
1221326:28Tara CallaghanV35W  Bexley
123326:29Tina EkeV55W  Folkestone
1241426:29Michelle Louise FahyV35W  Doncaster
1251826:38Anita DuberyV50W  Orpington
126426:47Kathy LeafV55W  Bexley
1271527:12Katie BarefordV35W  Bexley
1281527:17Julie HarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
1291627:21Jane PilbeamV45W  Paddock Wood
1301927:33Maggie ChapmanV50W  Larkfield
1311727:33Helen WeedenV45W  Ashford RRC
132 27:43Kat FordSENW  Medway & Maidstone
133127:47Maria MacDonaldV65W  Cambridge H
1342027:52Julie LockwoodV50W  Greenwich Tritons
135527:58Elizabeth TewV60W  Folkestone
136628:00Shelley-Louise ClarkU20W  Cambridge H
1371828:04Julie LileV45W  Orpington
138 28:14Carly MartinSENW  Cambridge H
1392128:20Angela FordV50W  Cambridge H
140 28:36Emma HargreavesSENW  Ashford RRC
1412628:41Rosemarie HarrisV40W  Tunbridge Wells
1421628:43Sue ReaderV35W  Ashford RRC
1432730:00Janice MundayV45W  Dartford H
144530:07Gillian ManningV55W  Dartford H
145630:59Geraldine LegonV55W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
146 34:34Melissa DunnSENW  Orpington
147734:34Julie BoardV55W  Orpington
1481736:02Hilary LoganV35W  Greenwich Tritons
149137:25Jeanette GilesV75W  Istead & Ifield