Surrey County Championships External Results
Dorking
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
6.1KXC 4.2KXC 2.8KXC 5.7KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
6.1KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:48Luke Van OudtshoornU17M-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2120:50Oscar Subuh-SymonsU20M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
3220:55William BardsleyU20M3Michael FirthSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston
4220:58Max HeydenU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5320:59Marcus ShantryU17M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
6421:03James WalkerU17M-1 Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs
7521:11Ben MarksU17M-2Andrew KennardWalton
8621:17Aaron EnserU17M-1 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
9721:20Ben FitzpatrickU17M-2 Walton
10821:36Charles KershawU17M-2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
11921:49Ben BishopU17M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
12321:52Brad HammondsU20M3 Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni
131022:02Joshua Genco-RussoU17M-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
141122:06Zachary PurnellU17M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
151222:09Henry SilversteinU17M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
16422:14James LyneU20M2Guy HoldenSouth London/Reading Uni
17522:17Harry LawsonU20M1 Holland Sports AC
181322:18Joe BlacknellU17M-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
191422:25Matthew ClutterbuckU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
201522:26Kieran DesmondU17M-1 Stragglers
21622:29George GrasslyU20M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs
221622:33Robbie TamblingU17M-2Mike FleetCroydon
231722:33Sam BarkerU17M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
241822:41Anold PeranaU17M-2Vince GoldingCrawley
251922:43Ethan KendallU17M-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
262022:50Nathan JanmohamedU17M-1 Guildford & Godalming
272122:58Oliver CoppellottiU17M-2 Walton
28723:01Daniel CookeU20M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
29823:03Benjamin StandageU20M3 Epsom & Ewell/Sheffield Uni
302223:05Jack JohnsonU17M-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
312323:06Sam ShawU17M-1Wayne VintonKingston & Poly
322423:12Hugo HewittU17M-2 Crawley
332523:41Eoin CanningU17M-2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
342623:45Joshua TaylorU17M-2 Walton
352723:52Gianluca ErcolanoU17M-1 South London
362823:52Oscar MillardU17M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
37923:52Matt PharaohU20M3Andrew KennardWalton
382923:54Soul HallumsU17M-2 Croydon
393024:00Bilal BentchakalU17M-2 Sutton & District
401024:09Jasper JohnsonU20M1James McDonaldHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs
411124:12Henry StiffU20M1 South London
421224:14Alex GurteenU20M2Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
433124:15Ben DibleyU17M-2 Stragglers
443224:16Eric WilliamsU17M-2 Kingston & Poly
453324:21Matthew MaginnU17M-2 Croydon
463424:24Louis McLeodU17M-2 Holland Sports AC
473524:28Nicholas IrelandU17M-1 Guildford & Godalming
483624:30Joseph O'CleryU17M-1 Belgrave
491324:30Joseph BrienU20M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
503724:42Michael CottrillU17M-2Andrew KennardWalton
511424:44Luke NettsU20M1 South London
523824:48Henry FisherU17M-2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC
533924:50Joseph JakubaitU17M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
544024:52Nathan HolmesU17M-2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
551524:53Freddie LovedayU20M3 Guildford & Godalming
564124:58Ben GillhamU17M-2 Sutton & District
574225:14Daniel IllisU17M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
584325:21Thomas HardmanU17M-2 Guildford & Godalming
594425:29Zayd AddicottU17M-2 Belgrave/Australia
604525:51Edward DawsonU17M-2 Walton
611626:34Oliver ApplebyU20M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
624626:38Adam ShewU17M-2Matthew KiernanCroydon
634727:20Cameron SmithU17M-2 Dorking & Mole Valley
644827:25Gabriel DurandU17M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
654927:28George ToveyU17M-1 South London
661730:18Charlie FeinsonU20M1Jack RutherfordWalton
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:46Will BarnicoatU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2 14:09Felix VaughanU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
3 14:14Harley NormanU15M2Diana NormanSouth London
4 14:25Sam MartinU15M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
5 14:32Cameron EnserU15M2 Bracknell AC
6 14:37Joe SealU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
7 14:38Sam BodoanoU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
8 14:39Charlie WagstaffU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9 14:41Charlie KrammerU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
10 14:46Edward HendersonU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
11 14:49Nicholas David SmithU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
12 14:54Theo CheshireU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13 15:06Tom ArmstrongU15M1 Ranelagh
14 15:07Liam StoneU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
15 15:10Jaden KennedyU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
16 15:12Max DuckworthU15M1 Camberley
17 15:14Frank TownleyU15M2 Woking
18 15:15Lucas FarmerU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
19 15:17Joe RobertsU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
20 15:17Michael GarU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
21 15:18Jack GemmellU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
22 15:19Spencer BatemanU15M1 Stragglers
23 15:23Thomas JamesU15M1 Crawley
24 15:26Ross HurstU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
25 15:30Adam HudsonU15M1 Sutton & District
26 15:36Henry SmithU15M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
27 15:37Toby PerrymanU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
28 15:38Angus CaruthU15M2 Woking
29 15:41Jacob AlleyU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
30 15:45Shaun WatersU15M2 Woking
31 15:48Patrick BrownU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
32 15:50Riley SpeakeU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
33 15:51Raphael Rivero-StevenetU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
34 15:52George ReesU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
35 15:54Jack BurtonU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
36 15:59Sam MastersU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
37 16:00Alfie SmithU15M1 South London
38 16:01George ManolisU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
39 16:02Olly WilsonU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
40 16:04Joe LevineU15M2 Stragglers
41 16:09Alex DunnU15M1 Sutton & District
42 16:11Luke Stevens-CoxU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
43 16:13Euan SinclairU15M1 Ranelagh
44 16:16Joseph McHughU15M2 Woking
45 16:24Owen WaiteU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
46 16:24Josef Daws-TwilleyU15M1 Walton
47 16:25Hector RevillU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
48 16:28Noah YoungU15M1 Reigate Priory
49 16:30Dillon QuiriciU15M1 Holland Sports AC
50 16:38Justyn MooreU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
51 16:39Ben PalmerU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
52 16:49Max DicksonU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
53 16:57Edward NewtonU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
54 16:59Morgan RennieU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
55 17:02Zachary BlairU15M2 Croydon
56 17:02Jack DicksonU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
57 17:05Thomas PorterU15M2 South London
58 17:08Jack FrickerU15M2 South London
59 17:09Jack FernandesU15M1 Walton
60 17:22Max SpearU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
61 17:29Toby SaibanU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
62 17:41Charlie TurnerU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
63 17:52Charlie PayneU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
64 17:55Jacob StadieU15M2 Woking
65 18:18Leo BasiU15M1 Woking
66 18:24Michael Webb-BourneU15M1 Kingston & Poly
67 18:47Jago GreenU15M1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
68 19:04Ben FindlayU15M1 Herne Hill
69 19:30Marlon HighmoorU15M1 Herne Hill
70 20:06Euan AshmoreU15M1 Holland Sports AC
71 20:44William CobbettU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
72 20:46Oliver FurzeU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
73 21:12Krishnaamohan NagarajanU15M1 Sutton & District
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:04Christo ChiltonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
2 10:07Rudi MorrellU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 10:11Ethan ScottU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4 10:21Oliver EmmentU13M3Andrew KennardWalton
5 10:25Jacob TaylorU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
6 10:31Conrad NormanU13M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
7 10:36Edward EnserU13M2 Bracknell AC
8 10:43James WinshipU13M3 Bracknell AC
9 10:53Oliver PickupU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 10:57Leon LafreniereU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 10:59Miles BrooksU13M2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs
12 11:07Matthew PickeringU13M1 Reigate Priory
13 11:09Dan LevineU13M2 Stragglers
14 11:11Martin SunderlandU13M2 Woking
15 11:19Brandan MorrellU13M2 South London
16 11:21Jake ValkenburgU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
17 11:25James DarganU13M2 Camberley
18 11:30Toby LongU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
19 11:31Archie AustinU13M1 Stragglers
20 11:32Tom HendersonU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
21 11:33Max NaylorU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
22 11:33Henry McDonaldU13M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
23 11:33Finn CanningU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
24 11:36Joe BarkerU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
25 11:36Finlay SinclairU13M2 Ranelagh
26 11:36Christopher VaughanU13M2 Walton
27 11:37Joseph FeeneyU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
28 11:39Jack WestermanU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
29 11:39Josh PuntonU13M3Andrew KennardWalton
30 11:40Finn PuntonU13M3Andrew KennardWalton
31 11:40Douglas AikmanU13M3Neil AikmanCroydon
32 11:41Chukwuebuka NkamuoU13M3 Croydon
33 11:43Aiden ElfordU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
34 11:46Harry YoungU13M2 Holland Sports AC
35 11:46Martin van DomselaarU13M2 South London
36 11:46Alex Histon AllveyU13M1 Walton
37 11:47Samuel SpencerU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
38 11:48David Aisa MillerU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
39 11:52Thomas BeareU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
40 11:55Tobie DaweU13M1 Camberley
41 11:56James GarnerU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
42 11:57Charlie WhiteU13M2 Kingston & Poly
43 11:58Felix WelshU13M1 South London
44 12:02Lloyd HodgsonU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
45 12:03Imran SalimU13M3 Croydon
46 12:04Gusie LewisU13M1 Reigate Priory
47 12:05Ted BarnicoatU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
48 12:05Ben ShepherdU13M1 Walton
49 12:05Sam StreetU13M1 Holland Sports AC
50 12:06Harry TuckmanU13M1 Walton
51 12:06Noah LairdU13M2 Holland Sports AC
52 12:06James BirbeckU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
53 12:08Will John-CoxU13M1 Reigate Priory
54 12:10Hans HindeU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
55 12:12Oscar CurryU13M2 Reigate Priory
56 12:14Matthew ConwayU13M2 Sutton & District
57 12:17Alex BishopU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking
58 12:19Hayden GaleU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
59 12:21Ollie MellorU13M1 Camberley
60 12:22Harvey BallU13M1 Walton
61 12:24Toby SpencerU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
62 12:27Kyle CochraneU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
63 12:28Tom CorbettU13M3Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
64 12:28Sam RolastonU13M1 Reigate Priory
65 12:29Hayden AshworthU13M2 Camberley
66 12:29Joshua Lee-BaumU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
67 12:30Reuben GallagherU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
68 12:31Harry BellU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
69 12:31Callum HowsonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
70 12:31Christopher FinchU13M1 Striders of Croydon
71 12:32Ben CarpenterU13M2 Holland Sports AC
72 12:32Joseph WillisU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
73 12:35Marcus MundyU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
74 12:37Luke StantonU13M2 Camberley
75 12:37George TurnerU13M1 Stragglers
76 12:38Ethan DarcyU13M2 Crawley
77 12:42Joe MumfordU13M1 South London
78 12:44Alastair DurrantU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
79 12:46Evan Cowell-NewU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
80 12:51Ian CottonU13M2 South London
81 12:52Thomas LinesU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
82 12:54Abiram NagarajanU13M1 Sutton & District
83 12:56Noah FindellU13M1 South London
84 12:59Fabian HurstU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
85 13:00Freddie JonesU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
86 13:01Nick JonesU13M2 Holland Sports AC
87 13:01Harvey HutchisonU13M1 Stragglers
88 13:07Alfie EdgeworthU13M1 Sutton & District
89 13:09Jack ChaudhuryU13M1 South London
90 13:18Jacob GelonaU13M3 Walton
91 13:21Chukwuebuka NkamuoU13M3 Croydon
92 13:22Miles BrownU13M3 Holland Sports AC
93 13:29Jack Tilford-CareyU13M2 Crawley
94 13:32Tomas HarrisU13M2 Crawley
95 13:32Sam PoundU13M3 Belgrave
96 13:34Harry MoilletU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
97 13:35Samuel MajorU13M2 South London
98 13:45Kay DaviesU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
99 14:00Callum StewartU13M2 Walton
100 14:30Nelson McLennanU13M2 Herne Hill
101 14:30Callum HillsU13M1 Holland Sports AC
102 14:31Christopher IrvineU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
103 14:37Ronny WattU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
 
5.7KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1121:30Charlotte DannattU20W2Alan DriverCamberley/Oxford Uni
2122:03Sophie HoareU17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers
3222:14Nancy ScottU20W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
4222:17Dominique CorradiU17W-2Maureen HancockSutton & District
5322:30Jessica RobinsonU20W1 Guildford & Godalming
6322:38Ellie SakariaU17W-2 Guildford & Godalming
7422:42Elsa PalmerU17W-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
8522:44Eloise O'ShaughnessyU17W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch
Page: 1 2 3 4