Surrey County Championships External Results
Dorking
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.7KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1121:30Charlotte DannattU20W2Alan DriverCamberley/Oxford Uni
2122:03Sophie HoareU17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers
3222:14Nancy ScottU20W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
4222:17Dominique CorradiU17W-2Maureen HancockSutton & District
5322:30Jessica RobinsonU20W1 Guildford & Godalming
6322:38Ellie SakariaU17W-2 Guildford & Godalming
7422:42Elsa PalmerU17W-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
8522:44Eloise O'ShaughnessyU17W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch
9622:54Annabel MortonU17W-1 Horsham Blue Star
10423:08Zoe TompkinsU20W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
11723:11Katie HopkinsU17W-1Barbara RodriguezWoking
12823:12Olivia McDonaldU17W-2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
13923:24Charlotte GriffithsU17W-2 Guildford & Godalming
141023:25Charlotte VaughanU17W-2Andrew KennardWalton
151123:31Katriona BrownU17W-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16523:34Katherine Shiel-RankinU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Dundee Uni
171223:36Olivia StillmanU17W-1 Herne Hill
18624:15Tatiana CookeU20W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
191324:38Emmie SavoryU17W-2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
201424:51Rachel PharaohU17W-2Andrew KennardWalton
211524:53Kathryn BeckettU17W-2Alan DriverCamberley
221624:55Darby Begley-JonesU17W-1Andrew KennardWalton
231724:56Isobel StockleyU17W-2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
241825:04Ruby WylesU17W-1Liz NuttallGuildford & Godalming
251925:09Clarissa NichollsU17W-2Les RaymentBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock
26725:12Hannah MorrisU20W2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
272025:15Abigail WhiteU17W-2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
28825:25Georgia BellU20W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
292125:29Jemima Hayward-BhikhaU17W-1 Herne Hill
302225:36Emelye Kenyon-BrownU17W-2 Reigate Priory
31925:45Hannah-Mai FlynnU20W3 South London
322325:54Josie CoxU17W-2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
331026:01Olivia DowleU20W2Vince GoldingCrawley
342426:36Jessica MooreU17W-1 Croydon
352526:50Lauren FlackU17W-2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
362627:02Ciara MulvihillU17W-2Barbara RodriguezWoking
371127:06Rebecca KeddieU20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
382727:13Henrietta OwenU17W-1 Woking
392827:14Laura HowleyU17W-1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
402927:40Lucy FisherU17W-2 Epsom & Ewell
413027:46Kathryn BartleU17W-1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
423128:18Hannah BarrattU17W-2 Camberley
433228:32Sophie DoveU17W-1Alan DriverCamberley
443328:42Alice BanfieldU17W-2 Epsom & Ewell
453434:51Amy CatchesideU17W-2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell