Surrey County Championships External Results
Dorking
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
130:09Isabel BrinsdenSENWRichard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
230:16Laura GentU23WLuke GunnAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
330:22Sophie CowperSENWGary WarhurstRotherham
430:34Steph McCallSENW South London
530:49Suzannah MonkU23WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students
631:16Georgie GrgecSENW Herne Hill/New Zealand
731:28Katy HedgethorneSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Manchester Uni
831:38Claire GrimaV40W Hercules Wimbledon
931:48Victoria BarthelmessSENWWill CockerellThames Hare & Hounds
1031:53Sam Ludlow TaylorV35W Serpentine
1131:55Isabel ClarkSENWDavid ChalfenSerpentine
1231:57Mary JamesV40W South London
1332:35Laura BlazeySENW Ranelagh
1432:40Natasha SheelSENW Serpentine/London City AC
1533:04Karen EllisonSENW Herne Hill
1633:06Yasmin GoaterSENW Guildford & Godalming/Highgate
1733:10Ruth WallaceV35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Fleet & Crookham
1833:12Eleanor HarrisonU23WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College
1933:13Sarah RandlesSENW Thames Hare & Hounds
2033:15Alex BinleySENW Hercules Wimbledon
2133:15Jo VickersV35WJohn QuaintanceSouth London
2233:19Eileen ToomerSENW Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College
2333:36Fiona de MaunySENW Herne Hill
2433:50Elizabeth StavreskiV40W Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
2534:03Suzy WhatmoughSENWUrban BettagRanelagh
2634:14Georgina FurzeSENW Woking
2734:21Susan McDonaldV50WMichael FirthSouth London/Veterans
2834:34Zoe PikeV45W Hercules Wimbledon
2934:43April James-WelshV40W South London
3034:46Iona CouslandSENW Belgrave
3134:48Beckie ChapmanV35W South London
3234:53Mhairi HallSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Stirling Uni
3334:56Diana NormanV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
3434:59Lizzie SandersonU23W Guildford & Godalming/Oxford Brookes Uni
3535:20Felicity ColeV35W Belgrave
3635:22Katie LysonsSENW Clapham Chasers
3735:22Stacy WheatSENW Herne Hill/Clapham Chasers
3835:25Gina GalbraithV40WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
3935:37Katie KedwardSENW Herne Hill
4035:52Anne HegvoldV50W Hercules Wimbledon/Norway
4136:03Lara LangstonSENW Herne Hill
4236:05Ola BalmeV50W Dulwich/Herne Hill
4336:08Cecilia SiruffoV35WNick AndersonGuildford & Godalming/Spain
4436:11Lucia TregellisSENW Woking
4536:17Jo LockerV40WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans
4636:22Bea LafreniereV40W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
4736:27Ruth HuttonV50W South London
4836:33Kate CrawfordV40W Herne Hill
4936:35Megan BaileySENW Belgrave
5036:38Helen WhiteSENW Belgrave
5136:40Lizzie Goldie-ScotSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
5237:01Vikki FilsellV50W Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
5337:03Helen DaviesV45W Stragglers
5437:07Sophie JohnsonU23W Guildford & Godalming
5537:15Susanna HarrisonV50WNick AndersonGuildford & Godalming
5637:30Bronwyn MayoSENW Wimbledon Windmilers
5737:39Justine LynchSENW Belgrave
5837:52Ria WoodfieldSENW Ranelagh
5937:59Anna CorbyU23W Croydon
6038:02Francesca ClarkeV45WDave ClarkeHercules Wimbledon
6138:29Anri CohenSENW Thames Hare & Hounds
6238:32Anna GarnierV60W Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
6338:40Karen LeveneV45W Stragglers
6438:42Michelle LennonV50W Dulwich
6538:45Victoria WilliamsSENW South London
6638:50Ella WaddinghamV35W Wimbledon Windmilers
6738:51Stephanie UptonV50W Striders of Croydon
6839:08Lauren JohnsonV35W Epsom & Ewell
6939:29Eleanor AndrewsSENW Clapham Chasers
7039:34Hilary DaviesV45W Stragglers
7139:40Nina WhiteV45W Kingston & Poly
7239:46Tatiana McintoshSENW Serpentine
7339:55Evie McDermottU23WSteve KnightWarwick Uni
7440:00Chiara SameleV50W Wimbledon Windmilers
7540:25Claire JohnstonV45W Woking
7640:30Dawn HowellV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
7740:31Julana GreenwoodV35W Stragglers
7840:38Nikki JavanV35W Striders of Croydon
7940:39Natalie BradburyV35W Epsom & Ewell
8040:40Sharmila FranksV45W Epsom & Ewell
8140:46Nicky AtkinsV50WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans
8240:49Gemma BrierleySENW Clapham Chasers
8340:53Jessica WinfieldSENW Herne Hill
8441:15Rhiannon NeedhamV35W Serpentine/Veterans
8541:24Niamh VincentSENW Striders of Croydon
8641:28Zoe BucklandSENW Herne Hill
8741:32Louisa PritchardV45W Dulwich
8841:38Ros TaborV65W Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
8941:52Vicki GoodwinV40W Belgrave/Achilles
9042:23Lorna JohnV35W Clapham Chasers
9142:30Amy CooperSENW Guildford & Godalming
9242:58Alechia Van WykV35W Epsom & Ewell
9343:49Gina CoulsonV60W South London
9444:01Annette MorrisV60WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
9544:24Rebecca MaitlandSENW Herne Hill
9644:27Agnes MolendowskaV35W Woking
9744:29Liz RichardsonV40W Kingston & Poly
9844:39Lindsey AnnableV45W Dulwich
9945:11Anastasia SarrisV35W Wimbledon Windmilers
10045:16Lisa Jayne EllisV35W Guildford & Godalming
10145:19Susan PhillipsV45W Dorking & Mole Valley
10245:22Sally ParryV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
10345:35Jessica RowanSENW Wimbledon Windmilers
10445:50Sabine DuffyV35W Stragglers
10546:35Lucy KulpSENW Striders of Croydon
10646:38Vivien VictorV55W Dorking & Mole Valley
10747:07Sarah WynnV45W Epsom & Ewell
10847:51Avelline DeightonV50WAllan WilliamsKingston & Poly
10948:47Naomi HartoppSENW Clapham Chasers
11049:31Jennifer ChildV55W Epsom Oddballs
11150:30Patricia HowardSENW South London
11252:41Charlotte MasonV35W Epsom & Ewell
11355:25Ann BathV65W 26.2
11456:48Anne WalkerV60W Wimbledon Windmilers/Hercules Wimbledon