Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Kimberworth
29 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
9.3KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1131:48Jonathan ShieldsU20MMichael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2 31:54Tom HortonSENMBashir HussainHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
3 32:58Michael BartramU23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Sheffield Uni
4 33:05Daniel Kestrel (Chan)SENMDavid TuneBarnsley AC/Pennine
5 33:15Steve FranklinSENM Totley
6 33:18Arron LarkinSENMDavid TuneRotherham
7 33:50Ryan GriffithsU23MJohn WoodEpsom & Ewell/Sheffield Hallam Uni
8 33:52Matthew CraigSENM Sheffield RC
9133:57Richard HarrisV45M Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows
10 34:08Jamie RutherfordSENM Darlington H/Sheffield Uni
11 34:12John BirchSENM Hallamshire
12 34:16Lee MilburnSENMLaura InglisDoncaster
13 34:30Joe WoodleySENM University of Sheffield AC
14 34:31Jacob LaneSENM Totley
15 34:43Peter HodgesSENM Hallamshire
16234:54Ethan GodridgeU20MDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC
17 35:23Joel PaisleyU23M Belper/Sheffield Uni
18 35:30Joe Sweetnam-PowellSENM Sheffield RC
19 35:32Gareth SampsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
20 35:41Aidan JohnsonSENMPeter ShawRotherham
21135:43Simon WrightV50M Doncaster/Northern Masters
22 35:49Sam PetersU23M Hallamshire/Exeter Uni
23 36:11Aidan LinskillV35M Totley
24 36:15James RoseV35M Steel City
25 36:18David AddenbrookeSENM Sheffield RC
26 36:25Ben JonesSENM Steel City
27 36:26Richard SpoonerSENM Barnsley H
28236:31Alan FordV40M Barnsley H
29 36:41Bart ShawV35M Totley
30336:50Carl EgdellV45M Hallamshire
31 36:50Sam MellorSENM Hallamshire/Totley
32 36:53Tom BeaumontSENM Totley AC
33 36:56James MellorU23M Sheffield Uni
34437:00Kevin DoyleV40M Kimberworth
35 37:29Benjamin MahoneySENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
36 37:47Steven O'NeilSENM Kimberworth Striders
37537:50Peter BadgerV40M Doncaster
38637:51Ian WhymanV40M Rotherham Harriers &AC
39137:58Kevin NewmanV60M Doncaster
40737:59Mat SedgewickV40M Totley AC
41 38:07Matt PayneSENM Hallamshire
42 38:16Alistair WoodSENM Sheffield TC
43338:16Sam CullenU20M City of York/Sheffield Hallam Uni
44838:25Steven RoebuckV40M Barnsley AC
45238:26Mark HavenhandV50M Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
46938:36Simon ClarkeV40M Racing TNT Triathlon
471038:39Matt RimmerV40M Steel City
48 38:43Joel HerbertU23M Derby/Sheffield Hallam Uni
49 38:54Scott WilliamsV35M Rotherham
50 38:59Stuart ScottV35M Sheffield TC
51 39:02Adam BrownSENM Steel City Striders
52 39:04Thomas MeagerSENM Steel City
531139:09Chris RamsayV45M Danum Harriers
54339:10Jed TurnerV55M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne
55 39:16Michael PearsonSENM Askern
56 39:22Nick BrimacombeV35M Totley
57 39:30Benjamin CorfieldSENM Leighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
58 39:42Jorge BronzeSENM Steel City
59 39:52Christopher MossSENM Sheffield RC
60440:08Christopher GillottU20M Barnsley AC
61440:08Paul LaneV50M Danum Harriers
621240:14Matthew ReedV40M Sheffield TC
63540:19Robert OwenV50M Totley
64540:20Andrew OwensU20M Sheffield Uni
651340:23Simon HopkinsV45M Kimberworth
661440:24Paul ShipleyV40M Sheffield Tri C
67 40:28Stephen DavisonSENMLaura InglisSheffield RC
68640:39Mick QuinnV55M Penistone
691540:45John JohnsonV40M Racing TNT Triathlon
70 40:46Noel AdkinsV35M Barnsley AC
71740:47David BrooksbankV55M Barnsley AC
72840:49Andrew ForsythV55M Askern
73 40:57Jamie TaylorV35M Racing TNT
741640:59James ThompsonV40M Sheffield RC
75941:12Gary BakerV50M Sheffield RC
761741:13Robin D CloughV45M Penistone
77 41:30Matthew GreenU23M Sheffield Hallam Uni
78641:33Jack HumphreysU20M Sheffield Hallam Uni
791841:35Chris LawsonV45M Doncaster
80 41:46Steven HelmoreV35M Steel City
81241:59Steven LowndesV60M Kimberworth
82742:01Oliver HornsbyU20M Sheffield Hallam Uni
831942:09Ian StinsonV40M Steel City Striders
84 42:22Phil WhiteheadSENM Doncaster
852042:23Lee WeatherallV45M Kimberworth
86 42:44Doug BanksV35M Steel City
87342:50Philip MartinV60M Kimberworth
882143:08Ben AndersonV40M Sheffield TC
89443:11Steve StoreyV60M Penistone
902243:14David PerkinsV40M Steel City
911043:18John HowshamV50M Penistone
921143:20Graeme BollandV50M Sheffield RC
932343:24Gavin SandersonV40M Kingstone
94 43:29Joe CroftSENM Kimberworth
952443:30Will BealbyV40M Sheffield TC
96 43:34Vivek KarmarkarSENM Sheffield Hallam Uni
972543:35Barry RushmereV45M Kimberworth
982643:36Martin GreenoughV40M Steel City Striders
99 43:42Justin SynanV35M Racing TNT
100 43:46Thomas MiddletonSENM Sheffield Hallam Uni
1011243:58Dave AnsellV50M Steel City Striders
102 44:03Anthony BissellV35M Barnsley H
103 44:20Xander MacCrurySENM Sheffield Hallam Uni
1041344:46Mark PlattonV50M Steel City
105 44:47Glen MailerSENM Sheffield TC
1062744:50David LangfordV45M Danum Harriers
1071444:59Julian WilliamsV50M Penistone
108 45:09Tom BurnsSENM Kimberworth
1091545:16Keith Tud JacksonV50M Steel City
1102845:23Paul CharlesworthV40M Sheffield Tri C
1112945:34Gary DeanV45M Penistone/West Cheshire
1123045:43Lee BridgewaterV40M Penistone
1133145:55Simon PiggottV45M Danum Harriers
114 46:03David BeelSENM Steel City
115546:14Dave AllembyV60MDavid BennettBarnsley AC
116 46:23Tom ChildsSENM Steel City
117 46:37Christopher KeelerSENM Kimberworth
118 46:58Addam DarnellSENM Sheffield TC
119647:04Pat RooneyV60M Kimberworth
120747:13Malcolm TaylorV60M Sheffield RC
1213247:17Stephen FoxV40M Doncaster
122 47:19Elijah SantosU23M Sheffield Hallam Uni
1231647:35Kevin WoodV50M Barnsley H
1243347:56Stephen HolderV45M Kingstone
125 48:00Max PolsonSENM Tickhill R & AC
1263448:02Stephen CrownshawV40M Killamarsh
1273548:05Enrique RodriguezV45M Sheffield & Dearne/Colombia
128 48:17Kevin RandallV35M Valley Hill
1293648:17Richard WrightV55M Doncaster
1303748:19Martin WilkinsonV45M Doncaster
1313848:20David LeeV45M Kingstone
1323948:24Paul FryersV45M Penistone
1331748:33Shaun CoeV50M Danum Harriers
1341848:54Peter BrownV50M Steel City Striders
1354048:56Neil NutterV40M Barnsley AC
1364149:01James MasonV40M Racing TNT/RacingTNT
1374249:37Darren BristowV45M Hallamshire
138 49:52Paul WrightSENM Danum Harriers
1394349:56Ian MicklethwaiteV45M Kingstone
1404450:01Darrell HarrisonV45M Barnsley AC
141 50:08Andy ShawSENM South Yorkshire Police
1424550:39Graham StroudV40M Barnsley AC
1434650:53Earl LeverV40M Kimberworth
1444751:32Richard MortonV45M Doncaster Tri
1451951:37Anthony BellV50M Steel City/Northern Masters/Warrington RR/Lancashi
146851:42William AlvesV60M Totley
1474852:01Jim LaffertyV40M Sheffield Tri C
148952:11Keith LindleyV60M Danum Harriers
1494952:20Martin TrainV40M Doncaster Tri
1502052:21Peter StanleyV55M Penistone
1512152:31Micheal JellV50M Kimberworth
1525053:36Neal MatthewsV45M Sheffield RC
1535154:03Ricky GreenV45M Kingstone
1545255:20Russell DoddV40M Sheffield RC
1552259:16Peter PoppyV50M Danum Harriers
1562367:01Steven FarrellV55M Danum Harriers