Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Penistone
19 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:13Jonson HughesU11M11 Barnsley AC
25:18Ben NutterU13M12 Barnsley AC
35:19George BrowneU11M11 Rotherham
45:28Reece LevittU11M  Rotherham Harriers &AC
55:29Jake ParkerU11M10Richard HarrisRotherham
65:30Luke StablesU11M11Richard HarrisRotherham
75:34Sam TaylorU11M11 Penistone
85:39Lysander LawsonU11M11 Doncaster
95:40Isaac OliverU11M  City of Sheffield AC
105:47Jonah CooperU11M11 Hallamshire
115:49Alfie Taylor-HagueU11M  Hallamshire Harriers
125:50Rocco HughesU11M10 Barnsley AC
135:56Thomas WattU11M  Doncaster AC
145:58Rory Adam DepledgeU11M11 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire
155:59Jack WilliamsU11M11 Rotherham
166:12Douglas EgdellU11M11 Sheffield TC
176:16Jack EarlU11M  Strideout
186:18Maxim JohnsonU11M10Julia JohnsonHallamshire
196:27Charlie RoebuckU11M  Hallamshire
206:39Harry French - HarlingU11M  Barnsley AC
216:41Matthew ColliniU11M9 Sheffield & Dearne
226:44Joe JohnsonU11M  Hallamshire Harriers
236:55Sebastian JohnsonU11M  Rotherham
246:55Christian HawkinsU11M  City of Sheffield AC
256:57Isaac DayU11M  2 Dash
266:58? ?U11M  ?
277:00Joseph RugenU11M  Sheffield Tri C
287:01Torin FrenchU11M11 Sheffield TC
297:02George LaughtonU11M  Hallamshire Harriers
307:03Tristan Davies - Bennett MU11U11M  Barnsley AC
317:06Max FoxU11M10 Doncaster
327:08Edwin GreenU11M  Sheffield Tri C
337:11Adam JonesU13M12 Doncaster
347:16Louis BolsoverU11M  Hallamshire Harriers
357:20Lucas WardU11M  Strideout
367:47Henry SharpeU11M  Doncaster AC
1.5KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:27Gabriella BrownU11W11Steven MarshallHallamshire
25:34Isabella WaughU11W10Jamie RussellHallamshire
35:45Nola JakucU11W  Rotherham Harriers &AC
45:45Mischa WalshU11W11 Rotherham
55:49Lilia HarrisU11W11Richard HarrisRotherham
65:53Annabelle SibleyU11W10 Hallamshire
76:12Katie BattleU11W11 Rotherham
86:16Beatrice GillespieU11W  Hallamshire Harriers
96:19Sophie BookerU13W12 Hallamshire
106:23Layla RodenU11W9Richard HarrisRotherham
116:41Heather BerryU11W11 Sheffield TC
126:43Julia StubbsU11W11 Doncaster
136:45Ellie MillsU11W  Hallamshire Harriers
146:46Harper TompkinU11W11 Rotherham
156:47Graihagh TurnerU11W10 Denby Dale
166:48Isabelle KeenanU11W  Rotherham
176:49Isabelle GroomU11W  Hallamshire Harriers
187:03Ruby-Rose MillerU11W10 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire
197:03Scarlett MillerU13W12 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire
207:04Poppy Anna HarrisonU11W11 Barnsley AC
217:05Isobel JohnsonU11W  Racing TNT Triathlon
227:08Isobelle DayU11W11 Sheffield TC
237:12Nyree MillerU11W  Strideout
249:05Sophia SharpeU11W  Doncaster AC