South Yorkshire Series External Results
Sheffield
21 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.18iJack DoodsonPBU15M1Joe FrostStockport5.616.27
24.66iWilliam LanePBU15M1Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.764.76
34.62iDominic Brennan U15M2Mick BradburyBarnsley AC5.045.04
44.56iDavid ChapmanPBU15M2Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne5.155.15
54.55iJoshua Stammers U15M2Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo5.506.29
64.53iSam AyrePBU15M1Joe FrostStockport4.574.57
74.20iElijah HibberdPBU15M1 Sheffield & Dearne4.204.20
84.18iHugh MackieSBU15M2 Penistone4.184.73
94.09iIsaac David Marston-GirouxPBU15M1 Sheffield & Dearne4.454.45
104.02iWilliam GrantPBU15M2 Doncaster4.304.30
113.81iJoe Clemitshaw U15M2 Doncaster4.044.60
123.77iJames FryersPBU15M2Ian CharlesworthPenistone3.774.11
133.73iDaniel HartPBU15M1 Leeds City3.733.73
143.53iAdam AllamSBU15M2 Doncaster3.534.49
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80iJames IncePBU13M2Robert GilliesPreston5.145.71
24.14iCosmo Johnson U13M2Martin BishellHallamshire4.554.66
33.90iMatthew FrancePBU13M2 Rotherham3.903.90
43.83iOllie Cox U13M1Joanne HardingStockport3.984.16
53.77iTyler Wingfield U13M1 Sheffield & Dearne4.154.15
63.71iArthur Kennedy U13M2Joe FrostStockport4.464.57
73.69iSyd Marshall U13M1 City of York4.144.33
83.68iHarry ThompsonPBU13M1 Hallamshire3.683.68
93.59iJosh Boyer U13M1 Doncaster4.174.74
103.59iTeddy Handley U13M2 Rotherham3.853.85
113.58iMatthew Cockings U13M1 Sheffield & Dearne3.854.12
123.49iEwan MackieSBU13M2 Penistone3.493.72
133.49iTed WadePBU13M1 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire4.274.48
143.39iThomas Gleave U13M1Stephen RichardsonRetford3.934.05
153.36iRory Adam DepledgePBU13M1 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire3.363.36
163.30iJake RobertsPBU13M1 Doncaster3.353.35
173.26iJoel CorbynPBU13M1 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire3.523.73
183.16iHarvey NoblePBU13M2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC3.163.16
193.05iSolomon RoscampPBU13M2 Rotherham3.053.05
202.52iJack Grant U13M2 Doncaster3.003.00
212.35iGeorge WallaceSBU13M2 Barnsley AC2.352.48
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.16iDaphney AdebayoPBU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne5.355.35
24.79iErica DavisonPBU15W2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.864.98
34.69iEmily GissingPBU15W2 Grimsby4.694.69
44.65iChloe Bagshaw U15W1Paul TtereveHallamshire/South Yorkshire Schs4.795.16
54.61iNiamh Latibeaudiere U15W2Mike CookeDoncaster4.925.22
64.60iRebecca RoachPBU15W2Joe FrostStockport4.604.60
74.56iTilly Mycroft U15W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne5.125.33
84.52iJacey ShillitoSBU15W1 Wombwell4.524.64
94.46iRebecca LeatherSBU15W1Joe FrostStockport4.704.88
104.30iRebecca Cox U15W1Joe FrostStockport4.614.76
114.25iEleanor Milbourn U15W2 Hallamshire4.444.46
124.24iGrace ThomasPBU15W2John BlackshawDoncaster4.594.59
134.18iNandy KihuyuPBU15W1Veronica BodenHallamshire4.504.50
144.17iElla ChambersPBU15W2Joe FrostStockport4.594.81
154.16iMaddison WorswickPBU15W1 Sheffield & Dearne4.164.16
164.07iIsabel White U15W1Lee WalkerLongwood4.404.53
173.99iIsobel HolbornSBU15W2Mike CookeDoncaster3.994.19
183.98iAnya DunnePBU15W1Mike FrostStockport4.474.68
193.89iTilly BoydPBU15W1Mike CookeDoncaster3.924.49
203.89iMelissa Cox U15W1Mike FrostStockport4.504.52
213.85iCallie Coates U15W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster4.684.74
223.83iMia SwindellPBU15W2John SmithWorksop3.833.83
233.81iRosie LasseterSBU15W2Joanne HardingStockport3.813.93
243.77iLaini HickmanPBU15W1Stephen RichardsonRetford4.114.18
253.69iEllie Fedzin U15W1Martin BishellLongwood4.584.70
263.68iMaddie Langham U15W1 Doncaster4.294.29
273.62iThea Bristow U15W1 Hallamshire3.923.92
283.59iEleanor KealeyPBU15W2Les GrantDoncaster3.593.90
293.52iMillie Quinn U15W1Martin BishellHallamshire4.434.43
303.41iIsobel Kitson U15W1 Sheffield & Dearne3.713.71
313.25iIsabella Vinter U15W1 Lincoln Wellington3.363.59
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.17iLucy Salter U13W1 Crewe & Nantwich4.444.54
24.15iMillie Hardy U13W2Martin BishellWombwell4.434.97
34.08iMillie EverettPBU13W2 Stockport4.764.76
44.07iRuby Sayles U13W2 Sheffield & Dearne4.524.92
54.07iEmily Maude U13W1 City of York4.595.07
64.05iHolly StewartPBU13W2Joe FrostStockport4.124.34
74.04iEmma Wood Doyle U13W2Joe FrostStockport4.084.47
83.98iEsme Pounder U13W1Craig PounderCity of York4.394.49
93.97iMiya Gladwin U13W2Leigh PaddonHallamshire4.054.07
103.88iSaffron MeadePBU13W1Joe FrostStockport3.884.07
113.85iBobbie Waugh U13W2Jamie RussellHallamshire4.204.20
123.83iJessica Lord U13W1Kerrie Wood DoyleStockport3.934.50
133.82iLola Unsworth U13W1Joe FrostStockport4.404.51
143.82iLucy TyrerPBU13W2Tim AgarSkyrac4.354.50
153.79iKathryn Clague U13W1 City of York4.134.36
163.65iConnie Boyd U13W1Mike CookeDoncaster4.014.01
173.64iTrinity Dooley-WilliamsPBU13W2Mike CookeDoncaster3.643.71
183.62iIsla KerrPBU13W1Stuart KerrRotherham3.733.73
193.53iChante MoorePBU13W1 Barnsley AC3.613.61
203.52iAnaiah AtoyebiPBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne4.104.10
213.45iRebecca Edgar-BarrowsPBU13W2 Doncaster3.453.45
223.44iEmily CrowePBU13W1 Barnsley AC3.473.47
233.44iNeve Martin U13W2Martin BishellRotherham/Hallamshire3.833.95
243.43iJazz ShillitoPBU13W1 Wombwell3.433.43
253.42iEve Roberts U13W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne3.754.15
263.34iSarah -Jayne SykesPBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne3.343.34
273.26iDaniela Graham Marti U13W1Joanne HardingStockport4.074.07
283.22iMia Thornton U13W2 Leeds City3.884.63
293.21iGrace Gannon U13W2 Leeds City3.974.19
303.21iAmelia Topliss U13W2Richard HarrisRotherham3.453.45
313.19iNola Jakuc U13W1 Rotherham3.303.58
323.13iAlice Parkin U13W2 Hallamshire3.203.22
333.10iAnnabel Moat U13W1 City of York3.493.87
343.00iAmy Starkey U13W1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire3.613.61
352.91iLilia HarrisSBU13W1Richard HarrisRotherham2.913.61
362.77iEllie BarnesPBU13W1Les GrantDoncaster3.823.82
372.74iRania Maaranen U15W3 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire2.772.77
382.72iJulia Stubbs U13W1 Doncaster3.623.62
392.63iSophia SharpPBU13W1 Doncaster2.902.90