Essex League External Results
Writtle
13 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:19Rob WarnerV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
2128:39Ramadan OsmanU20M Richard PickeringColchester H/Eritrea
3228:51George DayU20M Jane FarrierOrion
4329:00Harrison SmithU20M  Basildon
5429:05Max WilliamsU20M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
6129:16Lee TaylorV40M Ron DawsonSouthend
7 29:29Paul GrangeV35M Ian GainsHavering/Dagenham 88
8 29:30James CaldonSENM  Benfleet
9 29:40Edward MitchellV35M Richard PickeringColchester H
10529:48James StewartU20M Patrick GahaganHavering
11 29:56James SmithV35M  Springfield
12 30:01Richard ParkSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
13 30:04Kurtis SwanSENM  Billericay
14 30:05Alex MantonV35M  Springfield
15 30:13Rhys GillardSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
16230:15Jason LendonV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
17 30:25Alec FinchU23M  Thurrock/Loughborough Students
18 30:32Alex HardyV35M  Orion/Ravens City of London
19 30:38Chris SellensSENM  Colchester H
20 30:39Ben HallSENM  Orion
21130:45Allen SmallsV45M Richard PickeringColchester H
22130:47Matthew BlandV50M Russell MiddletonHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club
23330:50Malcolm MuirV40M  Ilford
24 30:52Reece BarclaySENM  Orion/Hoddesdon Tri Club
25230:56Colin ReadV50M  Orion
26231:01Adam BakerV45M  Orion
27 31:02Lee BayntonSENM  Benfleet
28 31:06George WattsSENM Kevin SteedBenfleet
29 31:14Matt BainbridgeV35M  Grange Farm & Dunmow/Walden Tri
30331:21Paul HollowayV45M  Ilford
31131:22Colin RidleyV55M Richard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters
32 31:25Reece AsikSENM Mick WoodsChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
33431:27Lee MartinV45M  Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
34531:29Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet
35 31:34Peter FairlambSENM  Orion
36 31:38Ben GreenSENM  Benfleet
37 31:40Samuel CornforthSENM  Springfield
38331:41John BarkerV50M  Brentwood Running Club/Havering
39431:47Paul RuffyV40M  Benfleet
40531:49Antony GoodallV40M  Springfield
41631:54Graham BootyV45M  Benfleet
42 31:56Patrick WalshSENM  Southend
43 32:01Shawn BrownV35M  Thurrock
44232:03Michael BridgelandV60M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London
45632:08Greg DeaconV45M  Springfield
46 32:11Chris O'HaraV35M  Billericay
47632:12Joe LoganU20M  Thurrock
48 32:13David LindsayV35M  Springfield
49732:15Benjamin MillerU20M  Colchester & Tendring
50 32:16Freddy KeefeU23M Russell MiddletonHavering
51 32:18Gavin ScanlanSENM Richard PickeringColchester H/Army
52732:21Scott RiceV45M David StainesThurrock
53 32:23Ben HoldgateU23M  Braintree
54 32:24John WhiteheadSENM  Havering
55832:27Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U20M Patrick GahaganHavering
56832:31Martin ChesterV45M Russell MiddletonHavering
57932:33Tim WrightV45M  Orion
58932:40Conor CulhamU20M Simon MennellBraintree
591032:48Joshua MulleyU20M Simon MennellBraintree
601132:50Lewis DebenhamU20M  Havering
61 32:56Robert DoyleSENM  Thurrock
62 32:58Wesley AtkinsSENM  Halstead
63432:59Alec KyriakidesV50M  Southend
641033:03Peter WaiteV45M  Chelmsford
65 33:09Michael FelthamU23M Ian PikeBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni
66 33:14Alexander SalesSENM  Colchester H
67 33:15Ewan McfarlaneSENM  Phoenix Striders
68 33:17Sam RahmanV35M Rob SargentIlford
69733:32Jon WhitehouseV45M  Loughton
70533:39Neil CrispV50M Rob SargentIlford
71833:43Peter BarrettV40M  Brentwood Running Club
72933:45Keith WillettV40M  Thurrock
73 34:01John CrawleySENM  Ilford
74634:05Richard JonesV50M  Benfleet
75734:16Alan ClarkV50M Ian PikeBenfleet
76 34:18Andrew FrenchSENM  Chelmsford
771034:21Ed FreemanV45M  Springfield
781134:22Steve WalkerV45M  Havering
79834:23Leo ColeV50M  Witham (Essex)
80334:37Eamonn ShelleyV55M  Thurrock
81934:42Keith ThorntonV50M  Brentwood Running Club
821034:45Robin McCoyV50M  Springfield
83 34:47Adam ColgraveSENM  Chelmsford
84 34:55Thomas WalshSENM  Southend
85435:01Nick RankinV55M  Benfleet
86 35:05Steve ChurchyardSENM  Benfleet
871235:08Nick WoodV40M  Braintree & District AC
881135:10Glenn GoslingV45M  Orion
891235:14Diamuid MacdonnellV45M  Barking
90 35:16Sebastian ParrisSENM Stuart BennettIlford
91 35:18Chris JonesU20M  Benfleet
92535:24Phil OlsonV55M  Brentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping
93 35:25Jon GreenleySENM  Halstead
94 35:28Tom PorterV35M  Halstead
95 35:30Robert FrostSENM  Halstead
96 35:32Samuel RobinsonU23M Lisa PickeringGrange Farm & Dunmow
971335:33Richard BonhamV45M  Castle Point Joggers
981135:35Peter WestV50M  Colchester H
991335:38Matt StenningV40M  Billericay
1001435:39Roy PerrottV45M  Orion
1011435:44Neil WildinV40M  Springfield
1021235:48Martin MackV50M David StainesSpringfield/Thurrock
1031336:01Paul BerrettV55M Russell MiddletonHavering/Eastern Masters
104136:06David ButlerV60M  Billericay/Eastern Masters
1051536:13Ian PikeV45M  Benfleet
1061536:14Roy HarwoodV40M  Benfleet/Unattached
107136:16Anthony NixonV70M  Ilford
108 36:25Martin ReynoldsV35M  Orion
109636:34Andrew MorrisV55M  Phoenix Striders
1101436:36Alan FullertonV50M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1111536:46Simon MorganV50M  Colchester H
112736:52Christopher ApplegateV60M  Thurrock
1131637:04James HawkesV40M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1141737:14Paul MitchellV40M  Thurrock
1151637:16David FindlayV50M  Basildon
116837:17Doug StephensV55M  Benfleet
1171737:30Daniel WardV50M  Brentwood Running Club/Unattached
1181837:33Ian DellV40M  JBR Run and Tri
119137:41Mike BumsteadV65M Bernard JohnsonThurrock
1201937:47Steven BallV45M  Thurrock
1211637:53Mark LawesV45M  Tiptree
1222037:57Ashwin ShahV40M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
123238:05Peter BinnsV70M  Southend/Castle Point Joggers
1241738:08Stephen BennettV45M  Orion
125 38:10Luca PredebonV35M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1262138:12Nick JelleyV40M  Billericay
127238:21Clifford WeatherupV60M  Mid Essex
128338:29Martin AtkinsonV60M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
129 38:32Richard RoweSENM  Havering
130938:37Mark JeffreyV55M  Springfield
1311838:41John SweeneyV50M  Castle Point Joggers
132 38:45Greg GoodremSENM Keith PalmerSouthend
1331838:47Andrew BonwickV45M  Brentwood Running Club
1341938:51Lee HazelwoodV50M  Phoenix Striders
135 38:52Steve MayV35M  Halstead
1362238:59Roy JamesV45M  Havering
1372039:06Andy HawesV50M  JBR Run and Tri
138439:11Tim BrockingtonV60M  Springfield
1392339:14Alasdair S DawV40M  Billericay
1402139:21David HallettV50M  Leigh on Sea
1412439:25Dennis BriggsV40M  Ilford
1421039:29Stephen BurtonV55M  Benfleet
1431139:32David LaneV55M  Phoenix Striders
1442239:33Patrick MarshV50M  Colchester H
145539:36Bill BennettV60M  Orion
1462339:46Darren PriestleyV50M  Havering
1471939:55Antony KarasV45M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1481240:04Kevin KirbyV55M  Chelmsford
149 40:11Daniel WrightSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1502040:12Mathew GillardV45M Ian GloverSouthend
1512140:14Simon MillerV45M  Colchester H
1522440:26Neal ClarkV50M  Phoenix Striders
1532540:26Martin OrfordV50M  Phoenix Striders
154640:28Bernard JohnsonV60M  Thurrock
1551340:33Andrew StewartV55M  Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas
156 40:41Tony Collins T20/F20V35M Patrick GahaganHavering
1572640:50Greg WiskenV50M  Mid Essex
1582740:52Andrew WatsonV50M  Billericay Striders RC
1592541:01Nicholas KnightV40M  Brentwood Running Club
1602641:08Trevor RobinsonV40M  Dagenham 88/Eastern Masters
1612241:11Roy MillerV45M  Colchester & Tendring AC
1622841:18Stephen ChealV55M  Ilford
163 41:39Chris ShortV35M  Brentwood Running Club
164741:46Edward SkinnerV60M  Tiptree/Ilford
1652942:01Anthony YoungV50M  Ilford
166 42:10Ben CloverV35M  Tiptree
1672742:16Toby KnightV40M  East Essex TC
1683042:30Rhys DaviesV55M  Basildon
1693142:32Graham HallV50M  Orion
1703242:37Phillip YoungV50M  JBR Run and Tri
1713342:39Barry WardV50M  Havering
1721442:58Lee ProwseV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
173 43:16William HolmanU23M  Phoenix Striders/Unattached
1741543:19Iain RhodesV55M  Tiptree
1753443:24Richard RobertsonV50M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1762343:26Nic VincentV45M  Southend/Tiptree
1773543:28Colin WilkinsonV50M  Phoenix Striders
1781643:35Ian CarmichaelV55M  Billericay/Basildon
1792443:41Stephen SmithV45M  Brentwood Running Club
1801743:48Paul WilliamsV55M  Orion
1813643:51Billy GreenV50M  Ilford
182344:04Roger EverardV70M  Pitsea RC
1831844:14Colin JacksonV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1843744:20Paul OmerV50M  Pitsea RC
1853844:28Clive BaileyV50M  Rochford RC
186844:44Kevin JudgeV60M  Benfleet
1872844:57Jamie IsherwoodV40M  JBR Run and Tri
1882545:00Nigel InstanceV45M  Thurrock
1892945:14Nils HollmannV45M  Dagenham 88
190 45:24Michael PegnallV35M  Dagenham 88
1912645:32Mark SmithV45M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
192245:36Brian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex/Castle Point Joggers
1931945:40Satha AlaganandasundaramV55M  Ilford
1943945:52David GirtV50M  Southend
1952046:10Paul R TawnV55M  Mid Essex
1962746:25Sean CollinsonV45M  JBR Run and Tri
1973047:24Ian CumminsV45M  Dagenham 88
1982847:35Dave JacobsV45M  JBR Run and Tri
1992148:55Stephen WilliamsV55M  Chelmsford
2004049:31Duncan RussellV50M  Phoenix Striders
201449:40David HobbsV70M  Loughton
202350:23David GameV65M  Mid Essex
2034153:12Axel VoigtV50M  Halstead
2042955:12Paul KingV45M  Springfield
2054255:43John McVeliaV50M  Tiptree
206955:53Nicholas MccullaghV60M  Castle Point Joggers
207457:10Peter BatesV65M  Pitsea RC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:24Lewis HarknettU17M2Iain WilsonOrion
2 21:28Leon WheelerU17M1 Thurrock
3 21:33Zach BridgelandU17M1 Chelmsford
4 21:39Sarab DhillonU17M2 Thurrock
5 22:05Taylor NewellU17M2 Thurrock
6 22:11Oliver RandallU17M2 Southend
7 22:23Joseph TrimU17M1 East Essex TC
8 22:23Ben PriorU17M1 Thurrock
9 22:25Sam WheatleyU17M1 Southend
10 22:31Max CaulfieldU17M1 Colchester H
11 22:39Samuel NorrisU17M2 Southend
12 23:04Danny MillwardU17M1 Colchester H
13 23:10Luke SavageU17M1 Basildon
14 23:15Luke GillU17M2 East Essex TC
15 23:16Ermeas AfewerkiU17M2John HylandColchester H
16 23:33Alexander WilliamsonU17M1 Colchester H
17 23:34Joshua MetsonU17M1 East Essex TC
18 24:13Jack ExleyU17M2 Thurrock
19 24:39Toby TurlU15M-1 Invicta East Kent
20 24:41Matthew HouchellU17M2 Basildon
21 24:57Will LynesU17M2 Braintree
22 24:58William JonesU17M2 Orion
23 25:34George ApplewhiteU17M2 Basildon
24 25:37Louis BerrettU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering
25 25:42Mark BealeU17M1 Chelmsford
26 26:03Isaac DoddU17M1 Southend
27 26:56Elijah BrownU17M1 Southend
28 27:19Henri WillettU17M1 Thurrock
29 27:59Matthew EdwardsU17M1 Havering
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:20Aaron SamuelU15M2 Ilford
2 14:30Finnlay LoweU15M2 Thurrock
3 14:48Luke MeridewU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
4 15:17Matthew WarnerU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
5 15:19Joshua McGillU15M2 Basildon
6 15:23Ethan ReillyU15M2 Chelmsford
7 15:24Luke RandallU15M1 Southend
8 15:30Jamie RashbrookU15M2Martin BrownBasildon
9 15:50George HeyU15M1Ron DawsonSouthend
10 16:09Luke ChesterU15M2 Havering
11 16:13Aaron DavisU15M2 Chelmsford
12 16:16Charlie ReganU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
13 16:18Nathan BoaseU15M1 Orion
14 16:19Archie ConnersU15M1 Benfleet
Page: 1 2 3