Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Luton
2 Dec 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:10Angus WilliamsU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
2 14:22Alex AldredU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
3 14:47Charlie WoollettU15M2 Watford
4 14:55Alex JohnsonU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
5 14:55Ben HunterU15M1 Watford
6 15:04Adam SeragU15M2 Watford
7 15:08Nathan JonesU15M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
8 15:11Max NicolleU15M2Nick TaylorBicester
9 15:15Leo FreelandU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
10 15:17Jack DickinsonU15M2 St. Albans AC
11 15:18Joseph LawsonU15M2 Bedford & County
12 15:20Alex AlstonU15M1 Bedford & County
13 15:24Louis PetersonU15M1George HarrisonChiltern
14 15:28Thomas CooperU15M2 St. Albans AC
15 15:35Keenan HoskingU15M2 Bedford & County
16 15:38James VinnicombeU15M1 Bedford & County
17 15:38Rhys ArnoldU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
18 15:50Harvey BellU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe
19 15:58Charlie GraysonU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts
20 15:59Thomas DurrantU15M1 Dacorum & Tring
21 16:01Aidan MurphyU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
22 16:02James AllisonU15M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
23 16:06Ben RoweU15M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
24 16:07Harry LeggU15M1James BennettMK Distance Project
25 16:11Matthew CliffordU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
26 16:12Jack RaineU15M1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring
27 16:12Thomas AshtonU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
28 16:25Tomas BillennessU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
29 16:29Alex MoffatU15M1 St. Albans AC
30 16:36Alexander RosewarnU15M2 Harrow
31 16:42Stanley TaylorU15M1 Wellingborough
32 16:45Thomas FellU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury
33 16:47Christopher HudsonU15M1Peter BarryHarrow
34 16:50Ethan HallidayU15M1 Bracknell AC
35 17:02Ben GreenU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
36 17:05Joshua PopeU15M1 Maidenhead
37 17:11Benjamin JacksonU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
38 17:13Adam ReadU15M1Michael BluntBiggleswade
39 17:19Elliott SwinburneU15M2Michael BluntBiggleswade
40 17:27Daniel BeattyU15M2 Chiltern
41 17:34Luke KemptonU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe
42 17:35Jake MorrisU15M2 Silson
43 17:38Alex KingsmanU15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
44 17:42Morgan HumeU15M1 St. Albans AC
45 17:42Jasper BellU15M1 Banbury
46 17:44Harry BellU15M2 Leighton Buzzard
47 17:46Haydon JelleyU15M1 Silson
48 17:46Alex MitchellU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe
49 17:47Nicholas MitchellU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe
50 17:49William RatcliffeU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
51 18:00Jack MichaelsU15M1 Luton
52 18:08Max RoseU15M2 Leighton Buzzard
53 18:17Lewis ClarkU15M2 Watford
54 18:24Alex PickardU15M1Nicholas WardStevenage & North Herts
55 18:27Harry ShrimptonU15M1 Maidenhead
56 18:34Joe DayU15M2 Chiltern
57 18:36William RossiterU15M1 Leighton Buzzard
58 18:57Callum NicollU15M1 Maidenhead
59 18:58Ryan GinnU15M1 Dacorum & Tring
60 19:28Zak FreelandU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
61 19:28Adam CzarnomskiU15M1 Maidenhead
62 20:24Roux KerrU15M2 Wycombe
63 20:36Oscar DuranU15M2 Maidenhead
64 24:13Sam NeilU15M1 Silson
4.5KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:24Elena CareyU20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC/Reading AC
2116:29Katie ThompsonU17W-2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3216:45Libby JayU17W-2Gordon AddisonLuton
4316:46Keira SternU17W-2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
5416:48Montana EdghillU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6516:51Sophie MortonU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
7616:55Bettina HanlonU17W-1Paul GreenWycombe
8216:59Josie SmithU20W1 Bedford & County
9317:05Scarlett Wager-LeighU20W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
10717:09Abbie JonesU17W-2Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead
11817:13Cerys VicoU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
12917:16Lucy-Mae ShepherdU17W-2 Bedford & County
131017:19Holly JamiesonU17W-1James BennettMK Distance Project
14417:28Charlotte MoyseU20W1James BennettMK Distance Project
151117:32Caitlin JohalU17W-2 Watford
161217:46Eva Ilari BarampoutiU17W-2 St. Albans AC
171317:52Soraya LockwoodU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
181417:57Emily AldersonU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
191518:04Hannah SheltonU17W-1Alex StantonBedford & County
201618:15Emma SmithU17W-2 Bedford & County
21518:17Emily BannisterU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern
221718:18Mia WaterhouseU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
231818:22Emily Spencer-JonesU17W-1Les RaymentBracknell AC
24618:28Rachael HaddowU20W1 Harrow
25718:33Lizzie BarracloughU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern
26818:34Caitlin EckleyU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
271918:43Emma StylesU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
282018:49Lizzie RaymontU17W-2 Stevenage & North Herts
292119:05Emily AndersU17W-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
30919:11Alex BentleyU20W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
312219:13Matilda GreenU17W-1 Vale of Aylesbury
321019:31Jessica OrrU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern
332319:33Jessica NuttallU17W-1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
342419:39Amy ReikeU17W-2 Maidenhead
352520:05Skye VerweyU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
362620:14Grace BellU17W-1 Banbury
372720:16Charlotte GlenisterU17W-2 Watford
382820:30Anna Ustaran-AndereggU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
392920:41AN Other      
401120:42Lisa BarberU20W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts
413021:06Elena SpringellU17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury
421221:15Molly NoblettU20W2 Luton
433121:17Alex BousfieldU17W-1 Dacorum & Tring
443221:42Laura HouseU17W-2 Maidenhead
453322:42Dana CarterU17W-2 Leighton Buzzard