Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
10 Feb 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:12Alex AldredU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
2 15:15James MooreU15M2 St. Albans AC
3 15:24Charlie WoollettU15M2 Watford
4 15:33Ben HunterU15M1 Watford
5 15:38Leo FreelandU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6 15:42Nathan JonesU15M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
7 15:51Louis PetersonU15M1George HarrisonChiltern
8 15:59Ben DaviesU15M2 Oxford City
9 16:00Michael ArmstrongU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
10 16:01Adam SeragU15M2 Watford
11 16:05Christopher HudsonU15M1Peter BarryHarrow
12 16:15Ben RoweU15M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
13 16:17Jack DickinsonU15M2 St. Albans AC
14 16:17Ahmed TassadaqU15M2 Bedford & County
15 16:17Matthew CliffordU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
16 16:17Henry FieldsendU15M2 Bracknell AC
17 16:18Jacob SandersonU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe
18 16:19Thomas DurrantU15M1 Dacorum & Tring
19 16:23Nathan HackleyU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
20 16:28Edward JolliffeU15M1 Bicester
21 16:36Tomas BillennessU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
22 16:40Thomas CooperU15M2 St. Albans AC
23 16:43Robert QuigleyU15M1 St. Albans AC
24 16:46James CarruthersU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
25 16:55Samuel WorfolkU15M2 Bicester
26 16:58Jack RaineU15M1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring
27 16:58Morgan TaggU15M  Chiltern Harriers
28 17:00Charlie GraysonU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts
29 17:01Aidan MurphyU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
30 17:03Thomas FellU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury
31 17:18Ben GreenU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
32 17:30Finn O'BrienU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
33 17:49Nathan HydeU15M2 Bedford & County
34 17:55Alex MoffatU15M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
35 17:57Joshua Alan-PopeU15M  Maidenhead AC
36 17:59Joe WilsonU15M1 Bedford & County
37 18:00Thomas MeijerU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
38 18:02Elliott SwinburneU15M2Michael BluntBiggleswade
39 18:03Luke KemptonU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe
40 18:06Nicholas MitchellU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe
41 18:09Lewis ClarkU15M2 Watford
42 18:18Tom HunterU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
43 18:21Zach RahamanU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
44 18:35Michael AlborzpourU15M1 Bicester
45 19:02Zak FreelandU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
46 19:03William RatcliffeU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
47 19:15Harry BellU15M2 Leighton Buzzard
48 19:32William RossiterU15M1 Leighton Buzzard
49 19:39Alex MitchellU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe
50 19:43Alex KingsmanU15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
51 20:14Harry ShrimptonU15M1 Maidenhead
52 20:43Oscar AbrahamsonU15M2 Maidenhead
53 20:49Dominic BowersU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
54 22:19Oscar DuranU15M2 Maidenhead
55 22:26Callum NicollU15M1 Maidenhead
4.3KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:21Katie ThompsonU17W-2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2217:25Libby JayU17W-2Gordon AddisonLuton
3317:38Jamie GarryU17W-1Paul KelseyOxford City
4117:41Josie SmithU20W1 Bedford & County
5417:47Montana EdghillU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6517:59Keira SternU17W-2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
7218:15Lauren NicholsU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
8618:28Emily JonesU17W-1 Bracknell AC
9718:41Elena JonesU17W-2 Bracknell AC
10818:46Abbie JonesU17W-2Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead
11318:59Charlotte MoyseU20W1James BennettMK Distance Project
12919:02Cerys VicoU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
13419:26Lizzie BarracloughU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern
141019:29Maisie ReltonU17W-1 Bedford & County
15519:32Caitlin EckleyU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
161119:32Tilly GreenU15W-3 Vale of Aylesbury
17619:37Sophie BothamU20W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
181219:40Emily Spencer-JonesU17W-1Les RaymentBracknell AC
191319:42Emma SmithU17W-2 Bedford & County
201419:47Mia WaterhouseU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
211519:48Caitlin JohalU17W-2 Watford
221619:50Elizabeth BenthamU17W-2Catrina LewisLuton
231719:55Soraya LockwoodU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
241820:06Marie HallidayU17W-1 Bracknell AC
251920:08Emily AndersU17W-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
26720:34Jessica OrrU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern
272020:38Jessica NuttallU17W-1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
282120:50Ana MontgomeryU17W-1Richard ClaessensWycombe
292220:59Amy MilneU17W-1Mike LeonardMK Distance Project
302320:59Anabel PozniakU17W-1Michael CottamRadley
312421:08Lizzie RaymontU17W-2 Stevenage & North Herts
322521:30Erin OliverU17W-1 Stevenage & North Herts
332621:33Grace BellU17W-1 Banbury
342721:34Amy ReikeU17W-2 Maidenhead
352821:35Jessica DibleyU17W-2 Maidenhead
36821:35Lisa BarberU20W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts
372922:12Anna Ustaran-AndereggU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
383022:26Nicola SparkesU17W-1 Bearbrook
39922:29Bethanay DeanU20W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts
403122:38Dana CarterU17W-2 Leighton Buzzard
413222:54Elena SpringellU17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury
423323:00Charlotte GlenisterU17W-2 Watford
433427:12Isabelle HoareU17W-2 Leighton Buzzard