Suffolk Winter League External Results
Stowmarket
14 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  30:33Alexander LeprĂȘtreSENM  Barnet
2  31:00Denys OlefirV35M  Newmarket J
3  31:49Dominic OliverU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
4  32:00Michael GilbertSENM Mark VileHaverhill RC
5 132:15Thomas AdamsU20M Eric PhillipsIpswich
6 232:17Adel HamedU20M  Ipswich/Eritrea
7  32:19Neil PollardSENM  N&S
8 132:39Mat BigleyV40M  Haverhill RC
9 332:41Joshua HulseU17M Lee BowkerIpswich
10 432:46Matthew SnowdonU17M  Ipswich
11 132:49Carl PrewerV45M  Lowestoft
12  32:55Danny PeelingSENM  N&S
13  33:08Nick SmithV35M  St. Edmund Pacers
14 233:10Andrew SouthwoodV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
15  33:18Gordon IrvineV35M  Ely
16  33:24Steve MasonSENM Trevor BunchHaverhill RC/Cambridge & Coleridge
17  33:29Mark HaywardSENM  N&S
18 133:32Paul HolleyV50M  Newmarket J
19  33:35Andrew BellV35M  Haverhill RC
20  33:37James WilsonSENM  SSX
21 333:47Ben JacobsV40M  Felixstowe
22  34:20Jason DuffSENM  Felixstowe
23 534:26Harry FitzgeraldU17M  Ipswich
24 634:35Joe RobsonU17M  St. Edmund Pacers
251 34:37Colleen Nicole MukuyaSENW  Great Yarmouth
26 434:41Ben CaiseyV40M  Ipswich TC
27  34:56Matt Ford-ThomasSENM  Saxmundham
28 535:01Mark ThompsonV40M  Waveney Valley
292 35:03Daisy GloverSENW   
30 235:06Adam HowlettV45M  Framlingham
31 735:10Jack GradyU17M  Ipswich
32 835:11Oscar WoodU20M  Framlingham
33  35:12Jack CarpenterSENM  Felixstowe
343135:12Jo AndrewsV40W  Bungay Black Dog
35  35:22James HaywardSENM  I&NT
36  35:22Ben ChurchmanSENM  Diss
37  35:23Christopher PouldingSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
38  35:36Peter KerryV35M  Ipswich TC
39 635:40Jim BurgessV40M  Waveney Valley
40 335:47Darren SheppardV45M  Framlingham
41 235:48Dave SolomonV50M  Felixstowe
42 735:48Martin HorlockV40M  Norwich RR
43 835:49Christopher PimlottV40M  Waveney Valley
44 435:53Darren HowourV45M  Bungay
45  35:54Tom AmesV35M  Stowmarket
46  35:56Joseph MastersSENM  University of London
47  35:56Tom GalleySENM  Lowestoft
48  36:01Scott ManningSENM  Framlingham
49  36:07Matt SteelSENM  SSX
50 536:10Mark HaydenV45M  Ipswich
51 636:11Steve BrookeV45M  Felixstowe
52  36:12Clement WallaceSENM  WSW
53 936:16Chris LeekV40M  Framlingham
54 1036:18Simon SmithV40M  Thetford
55  36:26Elliot WellsV35M  Stowmarket
56  36:33Philip GreenV35M  Stowmarket
57  36:38Chris MeadowsSENM  Waveney
58 336:42Mark WattsV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
594136:44Odette RobsonV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
60  36:56John JervisV35M  Lowestoft
61 137:03Greg DavisV55M  N&S
62 1137:11Lloyd ScrivenV40M  Waveney
63 1237:19Kevin PeirceV40M Eric PhillipsIpswich
64 737:26William AldredV45M  Framlingham
65  37:30Jonathan GlanfieldV35M  Felixstowe
66 437:41Charles HannV50M  N&S
67 537:45Christopher HawkinsV50M  Haverhill RC
68  37:47Lee BarbourSENM  Framlingham
69  37:58Scott WilliamsSENM  Stowmarket
70 1338:08Tom JarrettV40M  I&NT
715138:13Gemma PorchV35W  Stowmarket
72 1438:15Ross WilcoxV40M  Stowmarket
73 1538:18Peter RogersV40M  Waveney
74 1638:18Robin HarperV40M  Felixstowe
75 838:21Jim ComberV45M  N&S
76  38:22Alastair ReadV40M  Felixstowe
77 938:23Richard AuklandV45M  Waveney Valley
78 1738:27James HowlettV40M  Framlingham
79 1038:32Chris HowellV45M  N&S
80  38:34Paul DockerillSENM  N&S
81  38:35Leigh ButcherV35M  Lowestoft
82 1838:42Richard LeederV40M  Stowmarket
83 1938:46David BeightonV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
84  39:01Jamie RuleSENM  N&S
85 639:05Todd LewisV50M  N&S
86  39:07Tim EarlV35M  Waveney Valley
87  39:11Neil CatleyV35M  Felixstowe
88  39:18Andrew CallenSENM  Diss
89  39:28Paul KrauseSENM  Haverhill RC
90  39:32Tom AlexanderSENM  SSX
91 1139:36Peter AndrewsV45M  Ipswich
92 1239:39Craig StewartV45M  WSW
93 2039:41Bernard MukuyaV40M  LRR
94 739:42Steven HughesV50M  Stowmarket
956139:51Lucy EmmettU17W Lynn EmmettCity of Norwich
96 2139:54Peter BirdV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
97 239:55Rob MackenzieV55M  Framlingham
98 2239:56Eugene HusbandV40M  I&NT
99 2340:01Darren SharmanV40M  WSW
100 840:02Nicholas StephensV50M  Stowmarket
101 940:03Nigel SchofieldV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
102 140:05Stephen MeadV65M  Stowmarket
103 1040:08Karim OuddaneV50M  Waveney
104 1340:11Paul SnowdonV45M  Ipswich
1057140:15Christine AnthonyV50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
106  40:16Gavin TiffinV35M  Bungay Black Dog
107 1440:17Matthew WebberV45M  Beccles & Bungay
108 1140:19Howard RevellV50M  Framlingham
1098240:19Cath JefferyV35W  St. Edmund Pacers
1109240:21Lynn EmmettV45W  Beccles & Bungay/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters
111 1540:23Elliott BentleyV45M  N&S
11210240:24Joanna WoledgeV40W  St. Edmund Pacers
113 1240:24Stephen HattenV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
114 2440:25Len SaundersV40M  Felixstowe
115  40:26Ben CuthbertSENM  N&S
116 1640:30Vince WebbV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
117 2540:34Torben WoodV40M  Ipswich TC
118 340:35Roger AckerleyV55M  Woodbridge
119 940:37Aiden ChurchU20M  Saxmundham
120  40:38Chris HallSENM  Bungay Black Dog/Tri-Anglia
121 1740:40Kenneth TovellV45M  Framlingham
122 1840:41Andy LongV45M  Stowmarket
123 2640:45Christopher CantV45M  Ipswich TC
12411340:50Sabine SchaeferV40W  Thetford
125  40:52John AldredSENM  Framlingham
126  40:56Daniel HarrisSENM  Waveney Valley
127 1940:56Robert JamesV45M  Bungay Black Dog
12812 41:03Katie KingSENW  St. Edmund Pacers
129  41:05James HarkinSENM  I&NT
130 1341:08Guy MorrisV50M  Ipswich TC
131 1441:11Phil WoodV50M  Ipswich
132  41:16Darran BarfieldSENM  N&S
133 2041:19Dave CaseyV45M  Ipswich TC
13413 41:21Grainne BrennanSENW  N&S
13514 41:30Jessica GooderhamU23W  St. Edmund Pacers
13615341:39Nicky ChapmanV35W  N&S
137  41:41Benjamin DeanSENM  Diss
138 1541:42Steve WhittakerV50M  SSX
13916341:43Karen SageV45W  Framlingham
14017441:47Geraldine ClarkeV45W  Framlingham
14118441:50Hannah PollardV35W  N&S
142 1641:56Dave CoplandV50M  Ipswich TC
143  41:57Jake ChurchSENM  SSX
144  41:58Jamie FittockSENM  N&S
145 1742:00Sean O'LoughlinV50M  Bungay Black Dog
146 142:01Neville ClarkeV60M  N&S
14719242:02Claire HoblynV50W  St. Edmund Pacers
148 1042:06Kyle ChurchU20M  SSX
149  42:06Jacob HowardSENM  Ipswich TC
150 1842:12Mike HaslamV50M  I&NT
151 2742:25Ben BurrowsV40M  SSX
15220 42:26Rebecca OettleSENW  N&S
153  42:30Ben CowleyV35M  Saxmundham
154 442:31Russel BreyerV55M  Ipswich TC
15521442:31Louise BurnasconiV40W  LRR
156 2142:32Guy HaywardV45M  Framlingham
157 1942:35Richard GrimsdellV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
158 2042:40John GibbonsV50M  Saxmundham
159  42:42Neil GillinghamSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich
160  42:44Antony CroucherSENM  Waveney Valley
161 2142:46David EllisV50M  Stowmarket
162 2842:46Chris MowerV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
163 2242:47Dave HowgegoV50M  Felixstowe
164 2342:50Chris ChorleyV50M  Bungay Black Dog
165 2442:52Ian Richard GooderhamV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
166  42:56Mark SailsburySENM  N&S
167 2243:00Mathew BaldryV45M  Waveney Valley
168  43:06Liam BrownSENM  Beccles & Bungay
16922543:18Tessa MontagueV45W  N&S
17023643:21Lisa KnightsV45W  Waveney Valley
171 243:26Bill KingabyV65M  Waveney Valley
172 2543:26Philip BrownV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
173 2643:28Steve MurtonV45M  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
174 2743:29Jamie RandallV50M  Haverhill RC
175  43:30Tom HunnisettSENM  SSX
176 2943:32Simon TinklerV40M  Framlingham
177  43:38Matthew ReynoldsV35M  Lowestoft
17824343:42Tracy PrewerV50W  Lowestoft
17925 43:51Clare DouglasSENW  Stowmarket
18026543:55Sarah FitchV40W  Felixstowe
181 3043:57Paul WilbyV40M  RR
182 2343:59Andre NevilleV45M  Stowmarket
183 2844:09Justin RabettV50M  St Edmund Pacers
184 3144:11Shaun KayV40M  Lowestoft
185 544:14Rob HallV55M  Bungay Black Dog
18627544:17Lucy SmithV35W  St. Edmund Pacers
187 2944:18Jon BrookerV50M  N&S
188 644:31Howard BeasleyV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
189 244:36Stephen RobinsonV60M  Stowmarket
190 744:39Glenn FruishV55M  Haverhill RC
191 3044:44Giles MacrowV50M  N&S
192  44:47Jonathan ComynSENM  Waveney Valley
193  44:51Stephen HaylockV35M  Ipswich TC
194 3144:58Adrian HineV50M  Felixstowe
195  45:00Peter WoodsSENM  Felixstowe
196 2445:02Daren CoulterV45M  Waveney Valley
197 3245:04Brian MunnsV50M  N&S
198 3345:06Wayne MumfordV50M  N&S
199 2545:07Simon SparkesV45M  Bungay Black Dog
20028 45:07Victoria BreadmanSENW  Felixstowe
201  45:09Tom RankinSENM  St Edmund Pacers
20229645:15Melanie SnareV40W  Framlingham
203 3445:16Malcolm MacFarlaneV50M  WSW
204 2645:21Phil ClarkeV45M  WSW
205 3545:24Chris FoxV50M  SSX
20630745:25Laura AliV40W  Framlingham
20731745:29Jo HaywardV45W  Stowmarket
208 345:37Roland ShawV60M  Bungay Black Dog
209  45:42Adam FishV35M  Stowmarket
210 3645:45Tom HoblynV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
21132845:47Charlotte SmithV40W  Thetford
21233845:53Jo LockhartV45W  Bungay Black Dog
213 445:54Andrew JamesV60M  WSW
21434245:56Chloe GodboldU20W Graham HolmesIpswich
21535645:58Vicki GriceV35W  Lowestoft
21636946:00Sandra WebbV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
217 546:03Clive PurbrookV60M  N&S
218  46:07Shaun KempSENM  Stowmarket
219 346:07Chris RidgeonV65M  WSW
220  46:11Harrison PageSENM  Lowestoft
22137446:13Jackie HannV50W  N&S
22238 46:21Emily GooderhamU23W  St. Edmund Pacers
223 646:28Ker MacrossonV60M  Stowmarket
224 2746:35David GrahamV50M  Lowestoft
225391046:36Tina PlumleyV45W  TAC
22640146:44Jenny MorganV60W  St. Edmund Pacers
227 3746:45Stephen GibbsV50M  Waveney Valley
22841 46:46Michelle HewittSENW  Framlingham
229 746:49Robert MawsonV60M  Framlingham
230 3246:52Neil WilliamsonV40M  N&S
231 846:54Ian HawkesV55M  Waveney Valley
23242146:55Dawn MarshallV55W  St. Edmund Pacers
233 3846:57Paul SawyerV50M  WSW
23443946:59Samantha McGuiganV40W  I&NT
235 2847:04Marc VerzijlV45M  WSW
236441047:05Sarah NormanV40W  Waveney Valley
23745247:10Dianne HughesV55W  Stowmarket
238 3347:13Anthony SindenV45M  Beccles & Bungay
239 947:17Cliff ManningV55M  Sudbury Joggers
240461147:18Anna SinclairV45W  Ipswich TC
241 3447:19Jeremy ReaderV40M  N&S
24247547:21Eloise BirdV50W  St. Edmund Pacers
243 2947:23Gary MallibandV45M  Thetford
244  47:25Keelan SmithSENM  SSX
245  47:28Andrew HaywardSENM  Stowmarket
246 3047:29Karle HowardV45M  Lowestoft
247 3947:33Peter JayV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
248  47:36Daniel TeeSENM  I&NT
249 3147:39Philip AyersV45M  Lowestoft
25048747:41Hazel HarrisonV35W  Framlingham
Page: 1 2 3