Alton Sports Hampshire League External Results
Aldershot
10 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.9KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:07Henry McLuckieU17M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
2 21:20Marcus ShantryU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3 21:45Max HeydenU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 22:14Charles KershawU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5 22:23Eddie SteveniU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
6 22:34Elliot PocockU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7 22:41Jack JohnsonU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 22:47Joseph MottU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
9 22:54Theo DoranU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 23:01Toby HaleU17M1 Southampton
11 23:01Jack PearsonU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12 23:03Ben BishopU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
13 23:09Callum CrookU17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
14 23:11Xavier BoothU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15 23:11Joe BlacknellU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16 23:23Thomas NikeU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
17 23:29Ben WilliamsU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
18 23:49Michael JohnsonU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
19 24:01Ben RollingsU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
20 24:19Thomas RoeU17M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
21 24:32Jack HempsteadU17M2Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants
22 24:39Jordan DaviesU17M1 Andover
23 24:56Ethan KendallU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
24 25:26Harrison MorganU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
25 25:32Jack ButtU17M1 Andover
26 25:37Nathan HolmesU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
27 25:59Adam KimberU17M2 City of Portsmouth
28 26:05Thomas HowellU17M2 Fleet & Crookham
29 26:06Henry DixU17M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
30 26:41Oliver HawkinsU17M1 New Forest Junior
31 27:39Harrison LeeU17M1 City of Portsmouth
32 28:02Ryan PowellU17M2 Fleet & Crookham
33 28:14Thomas TimmonsU17M1 Isle of Wight
5.9KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1124:07Kirsty WalkerU20W Rob McKimReading AC
2 24:39Charlotte ChalwinU23W Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni
3 24:44Rebecca LordU23W  Stubbington Green/Southampton
4 24:45Carolyne BaxterSENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District
5224:52Maddie DeadmanU20W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6325:07Maisie GriceU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7 25:23Sophie CrumlySENW  Reading AC
8425:32Anna WestonU20W James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha
9125:42Emma JolleyV35W  City of Portsmouth
10 25:44Helen HallSENW  Fleet & Crookham
11 25:45Sian ThomasSENW  City of Salisbury
12 25:56Lizzie RaynerU23W Mick WoodsSwindon/St. Mary's Uni
13526:05Lizzie SquibbsU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14 26:10Roanna VickersSENW Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
15226:16Kelley HaniverV40W  Stubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth
16626:47Grace KinnellU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
17727:06Macy WatsonU20W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
18327:11Samantha ParkinsonV45W  Winchester
19427:13Ruth JonesV35W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Enfield & Haringey/S
20 27:18Becky NealSENW  Poole AC
21 27:25Hannah WrightSENW  Reading RR/Reading AC
22527:27Natalie CainV35W Alan CoveneyWinchester
23 27:30Natalie GreenSENW  Hardley Runners
24 27:46Hannah BlissSENW  Overton
25627:50Nikki SandellV40W  Bournemouth
26827:54Katie StandenU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
27 27:59Emily NewtonSENW  Cornwall AC
28728:03Catherine SeagerV35W  Liss
29828:11Charlotte HoskinsV40W  Winchester
30928:13Julie RayfieldV45W  Reading AC
31 28:19Emma StevensSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
32 28:31Gemma BiggU23W Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni
331028:37Susan FrancisV45W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V
34928:40Alana SpiersU20W Bill TindellSouthampton
35 28:47Jessica GillU23W  New Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Un
361129:01Liz YoungV35W  Hardley
37 29:04Lucy HarrisSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
381029:12Lauren ChurchU20W  Reading AC
39 29:19Annabel Matthews-SmithU23W Ron DawsonSouthend/Portsmouth Uni
40 29:27Sarah LawsonSENW David VosserWinchester
411229:29Claire PowellV40W  Hedge End
42 29:32Marie-Louise KertzmanSENW  Reading RR
431329:43Katie Carew-RobinsonV40W  City of Portsmouth
441429:48Debbie TaylorV50W Gerry StevensReading AC
45 29:55Philippa WhiteSENW  Reading RR
461530:01Lara EvansV40W  Stubbington Green
47 30:02Vicki ClarkeSENW  Hardley
481630:03Justine BaconV45W Mick WoodsIsle of Wight/Havant
491730:06Lynne Henderson-NikeV35W  Reading AC
501830:11Jo DillingV40W  Bournemouth
511930:15Julie KingV50W  Ryde
522030:17Sam SmithV45W  City of Portsmouth
53 30:31Lucy MaySENW Penny ForseStubbington Green
542130:49Lisa HaleV35W  Sandhurst/100 Marathon Club/Fleet & Crookham
552230:52Cathy StewartV50W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
562330:53Penny ForseV65W  Stubbington Green/Southern Counties Vets/City of P
57 31:17Claire BoyleSENW  Overton/Unattached
582431:18Sian RollingsV50W  Reading AC
592531:19Jacquie BarlowV40W  Totton
60 31:21Sophie EdwardsonU23W  Portsmouth Uni
612631:23Nicole RickettV35W  Reading RR/Germany
622731:26Joanne KitchingV40W  City of Portsmouth
631131:35Bethany WilsonU17W Michael WilliamsHavant
64 31:36Kirstin HaySENW  Poole AC
652831:38Wendy FitzpatrickV45W  Aldershot, Farnham & District
661231:40Tasha MundellU17W Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
672931:43Zoe BartonV40W  Fleet & Crookham
683031:44Frances LordV55W  Stubbington Green
693132:02Helen LockyerV50W  City of Portsmouth
701332:27Georgina BradfordU20W Nicholas BullTeam Kennet/Portsmouth Uni
713232:29Elaine ParryV45W  Ryde
723332:32Jill ColesV45W  City of Salisbury
733432:36Catriona CoveneyV45W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
743532:40Linda ChurchV50W  Reading AC
753632:41Sarah McCannV45W  Overton
76 32:42Tamsin RobertsSENW  Hardley
773732:50Emma PilbeamV40W  Totton
783832:52Caroline StevensV55W  Reading AC
793932:57Sara RhimesV60W  Eastleigh RC
804033:01Frankie CollingV45W  Eastleigh RC
814133:09Samantha WhalleyV45W  Reading RR
824233:10Judith FreemanV45W  Aldershot, Farnham & District
834333:13Louise PriceV45W  Bournemouth
844433:27Karen McGovernV45W  Aldershot, Farnham & District
854533:28Sarah HalesV40W  Liss
864633:33Jane GeorghiouV65W  Farnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth
874733:36Claire SeymourV40W  Reading RR
884833:57Madeline VosserV55W  Winchester
894934:04Emma EdwardsV35W  Overton
90 34:05Kat HodkinSENW  Liss
91 34:16Nina WatkeysSENW  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
92 34:21Charlotte WrightSENW  Reading AC
93 34:31Rebecca CrowleySENW  Eastleigh RC
94 34:56Natalie RoseSENW  Ryde
955035:30Melanie FordV55W  Hedge End
965135:41Lyn HatchettV40W  Totton
975235:47Gill PantonyV50W  Aldershot, Farnham & District
985335:53Nicola SpillaneV50W  Reading RR
99 36:03Jessica KennedySENW  Wimborne
1005436:18Donna PikeV35W  Totton RC
1015536:25Belinda HardingV55W  Victory
1025637:44Ann-Marie VanderplankV40W  Totton
1035737:54Annette LewisV35W  Poole Runners
1045838:18Mary CorbettV60W  Eastleigh RC
1055938:20Chris HarrisV65W  Hardley
1066038:23Liz Sandall-BallV65W  Overton/Winchester
1076138:46Sandra HumphreyV55W  Liss
1086239:00Eve FilmerV50W  Poole AC
1096339:20Tina MillsV55W  Totton
1106440:13Alison KainesV50W  Totton
1116540:22Denise Von RoretzV60W  City of Salisbury
1126640:26Lucy CowlinV45W  Victory
1136741:32Kate YoungV35W  Ryde Harriers
114 41:35Marie MitchinsonSENW  Victory
1156841:56Sarah WadeV50W  Liss
1166942:37Lorna RichardV45W  Liss
1177042:47Marilyn CrockerV70W  Victory/Havant
1187143:47Rene Elizabeth PilbeamV65W  Totton