Scottish National Relay Championships External Results
Cumbernauld
28 Oct 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
2.5KXCL U17M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:13Hamish ArmittU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
228:18Cameron WatsonU17M2Janice HendrieInverclyde
338:21Lorn WebsterU17M2 Garscube
448:21Christian GrahamU17M2Kirk SmithLasswade
558:22Drew PollockU17M2John MontgomeryCambuslang
668:23James GillonU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
778:28Adam HayU17M2Mark PollardInverclyde
888:32Robert SparksU17M2Ron MorrisonFife
998:33Luke McCaffreyU17M2 Cumbernauld
10108:33Lewis PentecostU17M2John PentecostFalkirk
11118:33Cameron WrightU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
12128:37Yousuf KhursheedU17M2 Gala
13138:37Jamie BurnsU17M2John MacKayShettleston
14148:41Magnus TaitU17M2Linda SmithLasswade
15158:43Lewis RaeburnU17M2John MacKayShettleston
16168:45Ben ShawU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
17178:45David McNairU17M1 Kilbarchan
18188:46Luke DavidsonU17M1Ross CairnsInverness
19198:47Stephen AddisonU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
20208:48Tom Graham-MarrU17M2 Central
21218:48Jack TrainerU17M1 Garscube
22228:49Joe EwingU17M1Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
23238:50Elliot DuffU17M1 Garscube
24248:55Ross WhitelawU17M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
25258:56Kristof HornyikU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
26268:56Craig KennedyU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
27278:58Fraser ClyneU17M1 Teviotdale
28288:59Alex JohnstonU17M2John WandsPitreavie
29299:01Thomas RossU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
30309:03Nicholas TierneyU17M2 Aberdeen
31319:06Scott SprangU17M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
32329:08Keir HowliesonU17M2 Central
33339:09Declan McGheeU17M2 Ayr Seaforth
34349:10Sandy HollU17M2 Central
35359:10Murphy HandU17M1 Garscube/Scottish Schs
36369:10Andrew RobertsonU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
37379:11Dylan CrawfordU17M2 Inverclyde
38389:12Finlay RossU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
39399:13Craig MorrisU17M2Ron MorrisonFife
40409:14William DoyleU17M1Roy BuchananPitreavie
41419:14Levi SweeneyU17M2Phil MesteckyStrathearn
42429:15Michael MillerU17M2Alan SprangClydesdale
43439:15Cameron CampbellU17M1 Shettleston
4419:15Callum ByrneU15M-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
45449:19Kane ElliottU17M1William SharpFalkirk
46459:21Ben NicholU17M1Janice HendrieInverclyde
47469:22Adam BrownU17M1 Aberdeen
4829:23Hamish AndersonU15M-1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
49479:29Joe DonnellyU17M1 Team East Lothian
50489:31Harry HallU17M1 Aberdeen
51499:31Callum HillU17M1John PentecostFalkirk
52509:33Corey GreenhalghU17M1 Giffnock North
53519:33Ruari BellU17M1 Livingston
54529:34Cameron CorriganU17M2 Kilbarchan
55539:35James CathroU17M1 Garscube
56549:36Lewis ElliotU17M1 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport
57559:37Duthac MardonU17M1 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
58569:40Matthew GillonU17M1Patrick KellyLaw
59579:42Keir CrawfordU17M1 Cambuslang
60589:43Jack CuthbertsonU17M2 Garscube
61599:43Kieran KillenU17M2 Giffnock North
62609:46Fergus BlythU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
6339:48Angus SmithU15M-1Ross CairnsInverness
64619:49Caolan MillardU17M  Cambuslang Harriers
65629:49Lewis MitchellU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
6649:50Lachlan RowleyU15M-1 Lasswade
67639:56Jacob BrownU17M1 Cumbernauld
68649:57Luke NelsonU17M1 Giffnock North
69659:58Kristofer HernandezU17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
70669:58Declan WynneU17M2 Livingston
716710:01Jake ShepherdU17M  Gala Harriers
726810:04Lewis EsslemontU17M2 Inverness
736910:07Robbie BurnsideU17M  Garscube Harriers
747010:08Ross WyseU15M-1 Fife
757110:10Logan CotterU17M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
767210:13Ryan BrownU17M2 Greenock Glenpark
777310:14Fraser GordonU17M  Garscube Harriers
78510:21Ewan FergusonU15M-1 Greenock Glenpark
797410:21Calum BrownU17M  VP-Glasgow AC
807510:24Andrew CareyU17M2 Cambuslang
817610:32Ben MacDermidU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
82610:39M ichael GlenU15M  Law & District AAC
837710:50Donald MacleanU17M1 Giffnock North
847810:59Calum StewartU17M1 Cumbernauld
857911:00Sam MckinnonU17M  Gala Harriers
86711:05Matthew PorteousU15M-1 Kirkintilloch
878011:07Rogan KellyU17M  VP-Glasgow AC
888111:09Ewan BoswellU17M1 Helensburgh
89811:09Robbie AndersonU15M-1 Team East Lothian
90911:11Ben JohnstonU15M-2Steven DoigPitreavie
918211:35Christopher MccarronU17M2Richard Edward LawtonCalderglen
921011:41Ben JamiesonU15M  George Heriots School
938311:58David NugentU17M1 Law
948412:19Kian McconvilleU15M-2 Giffnock North
958512:53Josh HampsonU17M1 Cumbernauld
961113:23Ben McmahonU15M  Giffnock North AAC
2.5KXCL U15M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:47Hugh MorrowU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
228:47Harry HenriksenU15M1 Lasswade
338:48Ben SandilandsU15M2Steven DoigFife
448:49Lewis HanniganU15M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
558:52David AddisonU15M2 Corstorphine
668:52James ConnellyU15M2 Garscube
778:59Alastair MarshallU15M2 Livingston
889:00Lucas CairnsU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
999:04Lewis BarclayU15M2 Kilbarchan
10109:06Ethan CarolanU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
11119:06Gregor CampbellU15M1 Shettleston
12129:10Luke AitkenU15M2 Garscube
13139:11Harry McGillU15M2Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark
14149:13Jack PattonU15M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
15159:14Jacob LucU15M1 Giffnock North
16169:14Josh LawU15M2Norrie HayInverclyde
17179:17Harris PatersonU15M1 Giffnock North
18189:20Dylan ElliottU15M2 Cumbernauld
19199:20Gregor CollinsU15M1 Gala
20209:23John DochertyU15M2 Clydesdale
21219:23Sean Fischer-KeoghU15M  Inverclyde AC
22229:25Blayne WrightU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
23239:27Lewis WattU15M1 Aberdeen
24249:30Sean FrielU15M2 Cambuslang
25259:30Ross O'BrienU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
26269:30Conor GourleyU15M1Steven DoigPitreavie
27279:31Alex CrooksU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
28289:31Michael BlackU15M2 Cambuslang
29299:31Callan HogarthU15M2Jerome VareilleFalkirk
30309:31Donald GilchristU15M1 Law
31319:34Kasey FraserU15M2 Shettleston
32329:36Finlay MuirU15M1 Central
33339:41Calum LittleU15M2 Cumbernauld
34349:41Ruaridh SticklandU15M1 Garscube
35359:42Finlay Ross-DavieU15M1 Garscube
36369:42Euan RolloU15M1 Inverness
37379:43Louis O'HareU15M2 Kirkintilloch/Cumbernauld
38389:45Arron GrewU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
3919:46David KirkpatrickU13M-2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
40399:51Lewis HaineyU15M1Janice HendrieInverclyde
41409:52Arlo Van de PeerU15M1 Cambuslang
42419:53Devan MillerU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
43429:56Duncan MacDonaldU15M1 Inverness
44439:57Lewis BlairU15M2John WandsPitreavie
45449:58Owen KeddieU15M2Steven DoigFife
46459:59Cameron HunterU15M2 Kilbarchan
474610:09Charlie CameronU15M2 Corstorphine
484710:11Euan BellU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
494810:13Alan McCullochU15M1 Law
504910:13Fraser MorrisU15M2 Livingston
515010:16Ewan PurvesU15M1Neil RentonGala
525110:17Ross MacMillanU15M2 Aberdeen
535210:17Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
545310:17Ryan LittlejohnU15M2 Kilmarnock
555410:18Lewis FergusonU15M2 Kilmarnock
565510:19Chris CairnsU15M1 East Kilbride
575610:19Evan McConnellU15M  Gala Harriers
585710:21Theo CarterU15M2 Shettleston
595810:22Joseph McKayU15M1 Giffnock North
605910:23Jonathan FaulksU15M1 Falkirk
616010:25Patrick KielmannU15M  Garscube Harriers
626110:25Angus ChandlerU15M1 Team East Lothian
636210:26Tejay ScottU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
646310:27Cameron BerryU15M1 Garscube
656410:27Thomas MacAskillU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
666510:28Kyle MacfarlaneU15M1Steven DoigPitreavie
676610:37Scott VigrowU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
686710:38Christopher Watson-SweeneyU15M2 Giffnock North
696810:38Caleb DunningU15M1 Inverclyde
70210:39Crawford SmithU13M-2 Kirkintilloch
716910:40Lewis DonnellyU15M1Rachel EdgarFife
72310:41Charlie McNultyU13M-1 Kilmarnock
737010:43Matthew StewartU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport
747110:44Charlie TomkinsonU15M1 Giffnock North
757210:45Blair GemmellU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
767310:45James GrantU15M1 Strathearn
777410:48Adam GrieveU15M1John PentecostFalkirk
787510:55Cameron MacDonaldU15M1 East Kilbride
79410:55Matthew CameronU13M-1 Helensburgh
807610:58Josh AdamsU15M1 Cumbernauld
817711:06Craig ScottU15M2 Aberdeen
827811:07Cameron FraserU15M2 Central
837911:08Ben HughesU15M2 Central
84511:17Alec MillerU13M-2 Lasswade
85611:18Callum QueenU13M-1 Team East Lothian
86711:21Tom HeaneyU13M-1 Garscube
878011:21James TaylorU15M  Kilbarchan AAC
888111:25Calum HallU15M2 Corstorphine
89811:34harrison hirdU13M  Strathearn Harriers
908211:42Cameron FryU15M1 Law
91911:44Patrick SaezU13M  Calderglen Harriers
928311:47Tomas MacDonaldU15M  George Heriots School
931011:48Matthew HutchinsonU13M  Giffnock North AAC
948411:52Shaun WisemanU15M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
958511:53Andrew MacTavishU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
968611:57Geordan DavisU15M1 Glasgow Sch of Sport
978711:57Finn MilliganU15M2Patrick KellyLaw
981111:58Reuben BrightU13M  George Heriots School
998812:01Louis SavageU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1008912:09Craig CameronU15M1 Giffnock North
1019012:12Jamie GlenU15M  Garscube Harriers
1021212:30William ScottU13M-2 Helensburgh
1031312:32Ross McGinnessU13M  Giffnock North AAC
2.5KXCL U13M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:22Ross DewarU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
2 9:22Ewan ChristieU13M2 Gala
3 9:27Reuben MacdonaldU13M2 Giffnock North
4 9:27Angus WrightU13M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters
5 9:30Cameron GreenU13M2 Giffnock North
6 9:33Fraser GilmourU13M2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
7 9:34Connor BellU13M1 Central
8 9:39Patrick MilneU13M3 Corstorphine
9 9:40Ben StruthersU13M2David ArnottCorstorphine
10 9:43Russell BarnettU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
11 9:45Caleb McleodU13M1 Pitreavie
12 9:46Fergus CurrieU13M2 Garscube
13 9:48Conan HarperU13M2 Teviotdale
14 9:51Cameron KerrU13M3 Central
15 9:52Aleksander JovcicU13M1 Aberdeen
16 9:55Cameron MacmillanU13M2 Central
17 9:56Rory ElliottU13M1 Cumbernauld
18 9:56Jonathan DowneyU13M3 Kilmarnock
19 9:57Saul McGlennanU13M1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
20 9:58Jamie PhillipsU13M2 Kilmarnock
21 9:59Adam CurrieU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
22 10:00David WoodsU13M3Elaine MacKayShettleston
23 10:02Aaron McGillivrayU13M2 Giffnock North
24 10:04Stewart MillardU13M  Cambuslang Harriers
25 10:06Thomas FultonU13M1 Falkirk
26 10:07Fergus MacGilpU13M2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie
27 10:09Matthew BurnsideU11M-1 Garscube
28 10:09Hugh ShielsU13M2 Giffnock North
29 10:09Robert GrayU13M2 Inverclyde
30 10:09Alex JamiesonU13M2Ross CairnsInverness
31 10:10Lewis RoddisU13M2 Cambuslang
32 10:10Jackson AdamsU13M  Garscube Harriers
33 10:11Cameron RossU13M2 Corstorphine
34 10:14Jamie MaxwellU13M  Garscube Harriers
35 10:14Taylor CadwellU13M2 Kilmarnock
36 10:15Elliot FrameU13M2 Livingston
37 10:20Marcus DonnellyU13M3 Garscube
38 10:21Alexandre RobinU13M2 Giffnock North
39 10:22Tommy ThinU13M  George Heriots School
40 10:22Craig CherrieU13M3 Law
41 10:23Joseph PlacentinoU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
42 10:23James VivianU13M2 Livingston
43 10:26Dexter HowardU13M3 Lasswade
44 10:27Adam WettonU13M3David ArnottCorstorphine
45 10:27Ross HastieU13M2 Kilbarchan
46 10:29Finlay CooperU13M3 Aberdeen
47 10:29Stewart GrahamU13M1 Falkirk
48 10:29Euan CharlwoodU13M2 Campbeltown/Shettleston
49 10:32Gregor NixonU13M2Ross CairnsInverness
50 10:33Finlay PetersonU13M  Corstorphine AAC
51 10:33Mark MacinnesU13M1 Giffnock North
Page: 1 2 3