Lindsays Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
24 Feb 18

U13W Results not complete due to chip failure - see official results on SA website for details
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:07Cameron WrightU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
221:25Christian GrahamU17M2Kirk SmithLasswade
321:28Calum YoungU17M2 Giffnock North
421:42Lorn WebsterU17M2 Garscube
521:46James GillonU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
621:50Sunny McGrathU17M1 Scottish Schs
721:54Magnus TaitU17M2Linda SmithLasswade
822:00Robert SparksU17M2Ron MorrisonFife
922:01Craig KennedyU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
1022:08Kane ElliottU17M1William SharpFalkirk
1122:10Kristof HornyikU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
1222:20Stephen AddisonU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
1322:21Cameron WatsonU17M2Mark PollardInverclyde
1422:25Hamish HickeyU17M2Derek EastonRoss County
1522:27Jack TrainerU17M1 Garscube
1622:32Jamie BurnsU17M2John MacKayShettleston
1722:37Jack BellU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1822:43Ben MacMillanU17M1Derek EastonCentral
1922:46Iain McWhinnieU17M1Steven DoigFife
2022:51Ruairidh MacGregorU17M1 Cambuslang
2122:53Adam BrownU17M1 Aberdeen
2222:55Michael WattU17M1 Aberdeen
2322:55Tom Graham-MarrU17M2 Central
2423:01Fraser KellyU17M2 Team East Lothian
2523:10Telfer GrayU17M2 Central
2623:11Fraser ClyneU17M1 Teviotdale
2723:14Ryan DonaldU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
2823:17Drew PollockU17M2John MontgomeryCambuslang
2923:19Sandy HollU17M2 Central
3023:20Yousuf KhursheedU17M2 Gala
3123:23Lewis TharmeU17M1 Gala
3223:25Thomas RossU17M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
3323:27Harry E Hall U17M  Aberdeen AAC
3423:37Tom IrelandU17M1 Edinburgh AC
3523:39Michael MillerU17M2Alan SprangClydesdale
3623:44Jack GillespieU17M2 Aberdeen
3723:47Euan HoodU17M2Kevin ReynoldsLasswade
3823:54Cameron CorriganU17M2 Kilbarchan
3924:01Gregor KnightU17M1 Perth Strathtay
4024:02Lewis RaeburnU17M2John MacKayShettleston
4124:03Andrew RobertsonU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
4224:06Kieran KillenU17M2 Giffnock North
4324:15Cameron BullenU17M1 Team East Lothian
4424:21Gavin McWhinnieU17M1Steven DoigFife
4524:31Cameron MckenzieU17M1 Kilbarchan
4624:33Murphy HandU17M1 Garscube/Scottish Schs
4724:34Craig AngusU17M1 Moorfoot
4824:38Andrew CareyU17M2 Cambuslang
4924:39Joe DonnellyU17M1 Team East Lothian
5024:43James CathroU17M1 Garscube
5124:51Cameron StoneU17M2 Aberdeen
5224:57Ruari BellU17M1 Livingston
5325:01Arun SmithU17M2 Garscube
5425:02Louis MacDonaldU17M1 Lothian
5525:08Craig MorrisU17M2Ron MorrisonFife
5625:11Jamie LoganU17M2 Gala
5725:18Kai NewellU17M1William SutherlandWhitemoss
5825:24Aidan Tittmar U17M  Cambuslang Harriers
5925:24Matthew GillonU17M1Patrick KellyLaw
6025:24Finn FowlerU17M1 Kilbarchan
6125:30Aidan LynchU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
6225:30Ryan BrownU17M2 Greenock Glenpark
6325:31Cameron CampbellU17M1 Shettleston
6425:34Caolan Millard U17M  Cambuslang Harriers
6526:00Gregor McarthurU17M1 Central
6626:02Sam GreensladeU17M1 Stornoway
6726:03Sam Burton U17M  Stirling Triathlon Club
6826:14Eoghan O'DonnellU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
6926:22Daniel Kelly U17M  Lasswade AAC
7026:24Dylan CrawfordU17M2 Inverclyde
7126:28Christopher MainU17M1 Cumbernauld
7226:29Cameron CallowU17M2 Aberdeen
7326:32Corri CampbellU17M2 Gala
7426:36Jake Shepherd U17M  Gala Harriers
7526:41Nathan ToshU17M1Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
7626:46Lewis EsslemontU17M2 Inverness
7726:48Patrick AshdownU17M1 Aberdeen
7826:53Rudi PaulU17M2 Inverness
7927:10Dylan DrummondU17M1Richard LeachMotherwell
8027:23Ben MacDermidU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
8127:32Daniel StewartU17M1 Stornoway
8228:03Donald MacleanU17M1 Giffnock North
8328:10Hamish BrownU17M1 Aberdeen
8428:37Sam Mckinnon U17M  Gala Harriers
8529:01Robert ThorneU20M3 Inverness
8630:18Frazer Trearty U17M  Maryhill Harriers
8732:21David John Nugent U17M  Law & District AAC
6KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:13Eloise WalkerU17W2John LeesEdinburgh AC
223:26Cera GemmellU17W1Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
325:01Sarah CalvertU17W2 Livingston
425:18Charlotte McKennaU17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
525:26Emily AndrewU17W1Ross CairnsInverness
625:32Jemma JamiesonU17W1 Pitreavie
725:38Sarah TaitU17W2Linda SmithLasswade
825:43Rhona MowatU17W2 Giffnock North
926:06Emma JenkinsU17W1 Perth Strathtay
1026:07Kirsty OldhamU17W1 Aberdeen
1126:12Bea WinklerU17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
1226:20Clare WallaceU17W1 Giffnock North
1326:25Emma FrewU17W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
1426:47Beth HobbsU17W1 Moorfoot
1526:58Grace WhelanU17W2 Moray
1627:14Eilidh JaffrayU17W1 Teviotdale
1727:22Leona MurrayU17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1827:41Zoe RenfrewU17W1 Inverclyde
1928:10Libby SutherlandU17W1 Kilbarchan
2028:11Emma MahonU17W2 Kirkintilloch
2128:12Cliona McCheyneU17W1Janice HendrieInverclyde
2228:14Susannah Godfrey-FaussettU17W2 Gala
2328:23Hannah PatonU17W1 Kirkintilloch
2428:36Katie CraigU17W1 Livingston
2528:41Mairi WallaceU17W2 Moorfoot
2628:45Esme CallanderU17W1 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian
2728:50Emily CrusherU17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2829:11Lucy MuirheadU17W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
2929:15Frances SealyU17W2 Banchory Stonehaven
3029:34Lizzie Stansfield U17W  Central AC
3129:34Kerry Gallacher U17W  Garscube Harriers
3229:40Annabel BallantyneU17W1 Giffnock North
3329:50Kirsty Anderson U17W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
3430:26Nyah GillanU17W1 Inverclyde
3531:08Eilidh ForbesU17W2 Gala
3631:13Amy CraigU17W2 Cambuslang
3731:18Holly Brock U17W  Cambuslang Harriers
3831:25Minnie BrocklesbyU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
3931:30Katy McGonigalU17W2 Falkirk
4031:53Leonie McCutcheonU17W2 Kilmarnock
4132:00Rachael GilliesU17W1 Inverness
4233:27Katie CraigU17W1 Clydesdale
4334:46Phoebe McCutcheonU17W1 Kilmarnock
4435:25Iona SmithU17W1 Kirkintilloch