Lindsays Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
24 Feb 18

U13W Results not complete due to chip failure - see official results on SA website for details
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7.5KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
124:34Sol SweeneyU20M2Andy YoungPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni
224:55Tristan ReesU20M2Ron MorrisonFife/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
325:00Freddie CarcasU20M1 Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
425:01James DonaldU20M2 Dundee Hawkhill
525:11Gavin BrysonU20M3Sophie DunnettEdinburgh AC/Highland HR
625:16Gavin SmithU20M2 Cambuslang
725:37Cameron RichardsonU20M3Gordon CrawfordCumbernauld
825:44Joe ArthurU20M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
925:53Alex BrownU20M2Lindsay DunnHoughton Harriers
1025:58Faisal KhursheedU20M1Neil RentonGala
1126:00Cameron YoungU20M3Mark PollardInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1226:05Alex CarcasU20M3Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
1326:08Ryan GrayU20M1 Inverclyde
1426:15Max MilarvieU20M2Mark PollardVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni Hare &
1526:24Gregor MalcolmU20M2Steven DoigFife/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
1626:25Connor MacleanU20M3Ross MunroStornoway
1726:25Ross GrayU20M3 Inverclyde
1826:28Callum TharmeU20M1Neil RentonGala
1926:39Josh HendryU17M-1 Kilbarchan
2026:40Finlay ToddU20M2 Ross County/Glasgow Uni
2126:43Anthony AddisonU20M2Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni
2226:43Fraser CruickshankU20M2 Aberdeen
2326:45Cameron MainU20M1 Moray
2426:47Cody StevensonU20M1 Garscube
2526:56William BardsleyU20M3Michael FirthSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston
2626:57Sam Fernando T20/F20U20M3Ron MorrisonFife
2727:03Álvaro Garrido U20M  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
2827:09Jonathan JacksonU20M1Carol SharpCorstorphine
2927:24Thomas BerryU20M1 Garscube
3027:29Martin Lynas U20M  Glasgow University Hare and H
3127:35Andrew MerryU20M2 Dundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni
3227:42Tyler WhiteU20M2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
3327:46Philip NeilsonU20M2 Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
3427:53Joe BartonU20M2 Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
3527:58Forbes JacksonU20M1Carol SharpCorstorphine
3628:01Gregor GillespieU20M2 Law/Glasgow Uni
3728:13Andrew LoveU20M1 Giffnock North/Aberdeen Uni
3828:17Ruaridh Mon-WilliamsU20M3 Ilkley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
3928:18Stuart GardinerU20M1 Inverness
4028:22Robbie FergusonU20M2 Kilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
4128:25Paul IrelandU20M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni
4228:31Nick BoyleU20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
4328:32Daniel SmithU20M2 PH Racing/Edinburgh Uni
4428:40Jamie DarlingU20M1 Lasswade
4528:40Joseph LowrieU20M1 Giffnock North
4628:48James AdamU20M1Steven DoigPitreavie
4729:19Matthias FlamencoU20M3 Aberdeen
4829:23Eamon CarrU20M1 Cambuslang
4929:25Sulieman NivenU20M1 Kilbarchan
5029:29Jack McCabeU20M3Alan HillKirkintilloch/Springburn
5129:48Daniel HatfieldU20M1 Aberdeen
5230:03Harry NimmoU20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
5330:27Struan RossU20M1John WandsPitreavie
5430:40Juan Pablo GarciaU20M2 Glasgow Uni
5531:14Conor ThomsonU20M2John RodgerKilbarchan
5631:20Jordan OrrU20M3 Giffnock North
5732:21Jamie NixU20M1 Kilmarnock
5833:42Cameron Douglas U20M  George Heriots School
5934:40Robert FoxU20M1 Gala
6035:37Corey Smith U20M  University of St Andrews CC
6137:22Harry LamondU20M1 Springburn
6240:11Shaun BurkeU20M3 Law
6377:12Lewis Wilson U20M  Troon Tortoises AC
7.5KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:59Anna MacFadyenU20W2John LeesForres/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
229:07Laura Stark U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
329:16Naomi LangU20W1 Aberdeen/Edinburgh Uni
429:29Kate GallagherU20W1 Central
529:40Clare StewartU20W1 Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
629:54Gillian Black U20W  VP-Glasgow AC
730:09Lauren DicksonU20W1Linda SmithLasswade
830:19Anisha BadialU20W2Robert DicksonAberdeen
930:48Katie RourkeU20W1 Gala
1030:51Rebecca StorrieU20W2 Northern (Isle of Man)/Falkirk
1131:33Zoe PflugU20W1Neil RentonGala
1231:59Heather AddisonU20W2Derek HawkinsEast Kilbride/Glasgow Uni
1332:23Elizabeth Greenwood U20W  Glasgow University Hare and H
1432:32Holly LittleU20W1John LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow
1532:50Fiona DaviesU20W1 Central
1632:52Becky Neilson U20W  Glasgow University Hare and H
1733:10Carolyn CameronU20W1 Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
1833:26Holly ThompsonU20W2 Kilbarchan
1933:35Alicia PatonU20W2 Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni
2033:37Hannah Gilchrist U20W  Glasgow University Hare and H
2133:45Grace Molloy U20W  Livingston AC
2233:58Ailsa CruickshanksU20W3Ron MorrisonAnster Haddies/Napier Uni/Fife
2334:11Joanna GilliesU20W1 Stornoway
2434:43Hannah MairsU20W1 Livingston
2534:49Hannah Morrison U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
2634:59Polly EdwardsU20W3 Derby/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
2735:18Emma HunterU20W3 Motherwell
2835:21Lydia BlytheU20W3Rob McKimReading AC/Edinburgh Uni
2935:44Jennifer Muir U20W  Kirkintilloch Olympians
3035:51Katie HallU20W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni
3135:58Hannah Berry U20W  Garscube Harriers
3236:25Amy MollisonU20W2 Dundee Hawkhill
3336:50Eleanor HansonU20W2 Central/Forth Valley
3436:57Isabel RemersU20W2 Dundee Hawkhill/St. Andrews Uni
3537:11Eilidh L Reynolds U20W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
3637:18Katy AitkenU20W2 Fife
3737:53Kirsty Irwin U20W  University of Stirling
3837:56Jennifer Glass U20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
3938:05Lucy Cameron U20W  Strathclyde Univ Harriers
4038:31Emma Ratcliffe U20W  Strathclyde Univ Harriers
4139:20Vicky Zetterstrom-Sharp U20W  Glasgow University Hare and H
4239:42Shania KingU20W1 Dundee Hawkhill
4340:24Sophie GrahamU20W1 Stornoway
4441:08Danielle MacDermidU20W1 Dundee Hawkhill