Kilmarnock H&AC Open External Results
Kilmarnock
19 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:19Cameron GreenU13M2 Giffnock North
212:29Jonathan DowneyU13M3 Kilmarnock
312:44Jamie PhillipsU13M2 Kilmarnock
412:54Taylor CadwellU13M2 Kilmarnock
513:00Charlie GaskinU13M1 Kilmarnock
613:01Sam HosieU13M2 East Kilbride
713:07Charlie McNultyU13M3 Kilmarnock
813:11Brodie McGregorU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
913:16Adam ChamberlainU13M2 Giffnock North
1013:17Mark MacinnesU13M1 Giffnock North
1113:19Michael NolanU13M2 Giffnock North
1213:32Harris MorrisonU13M2 Inverclyde
1313:34Charlie TreharneU13M  Glasgow Triathlon Club
1414:08Josh ScottU13M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers
1514:13Fergus MuirU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
1614:28Alex ChamberlainU13M2 Giffnock North
1714:44Ruairidh CampbellU13M1 Shettleston
1814:47Calum ChartersU13M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
1915:29Johnny MacfeetersU13M  Airdrie Harriers
2016:51Thomas O'NeilU13M3 East Kilbride
2116:57Luke BairdU13M  Kilmarnock Harrier & Ac
2217:45Logan MitchellU13M2 Kilmarnock
3.2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:51Hannah RydingU13W2 Giffnock North
213:05Mhairi ChalmersU13W2 Kilmarnock
313:18Islay HubbardU13W2 Ayr Seaforth
413:21Isla ScottU13W3Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
513:39Kate PaulU13W2 Giffnock North
614:01Amiya PatelU13W  Glasgow Triathlon Club
714:13Ella McGregorU13W3 Giffnock North
814:20Kirsty WylieU13W2 Giffnock North
914:27Rachael MorranU13W3 Giffnock North
1014:29Katie MurrayU13W2 Ayr Seaforth
1114:32Polly AndersonU13W3 Clydesdale
1214:36Ellie WallaceU13W3 Giffnock North
1314:48Emma McMillanU13W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
1414:51Sophie McColmU13W1 Ayr Seaforth
1514:52Emma McLennanU13W1 Giffnock North
1614:56Alexandra CathieU13W2 Whitemoss
1714:58Esme DougallU13W2 Giffnock North
1815:00Nuala O'DonnellU13W2 Giffnock North
1915:01Laura Hubbard-PerezU13W3 Airdrie Harriers
2015:03Matilda FrewU13W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss
2115:16Aoibha BallardU13W1 North Ayrshire
2215:31Emily WatsonU13W1 Giffnock North
2315:59Niamh GaffneyU13W2 North Ayrshire
2416:04Isla RaeburnU13W3 Kilmarnock
2516:07Lucy DonaldsonU13W  Glasgow Triathlon Club
2616:12Rana TatarU13W1 North Ayrshire
2716:15ZoĆ« MacAllisterU13W1 Airdrie Harriers
2816:36Alex GairnU13W1 Airdrie Harriers
2916:49Lucy HoyU13W2 Kilmarnock
3017:02Lottie LambertU13W3 Kilmarnock
3117:31Mollie MinaU13W  Airdrie Harriers
3217:34Amy DicksonU13W1 North Ayrshire
3317:41Sarah MarshallU13W2 Kilmarnock
3417:48Brooke DunlopU13W2 Kilmarnock
3517:51Millie AitkenU13W1 East Kilbride
3618:15Darcey DalzielU13W1 Kilmarnock