Scottish East District Championships External Results
Livingston
9 Dec 17

U17 and U20W have been combined and positions reassigned as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:12Ben SandilandsU15M2Steven DoigFife
213:16Alastair MarshallU15M2 Livingston
313:19David AddisonU15M2 Corstorphine
413:37Peter ScottU15M2Steven DoigFife
513:38Gregor CollinsU15M1 Gala
613:40Hugh MorrowU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
713:54Fabian DespinoyU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
813:57Lewis DowU15M2Derek EastonCentral
914:02Andrew McGillU15M1 Linlithgow
1014:06Josh BentonU15M  Deeside Runners
1114:09Sam GriffinU15M1 Aberdeen
1214:13Cameron WelshU15M1 East Sutherland
1314:16Conor GourleyU15M1Steven DoigPitreavie
1414:18Ben HendersonU15M2 Perth Strathtay
1514:24Gaspard LecrivainU15M1 Aberdeen
1614:28Kairn BrandU15M2 Perth Strathtay
1714:29Daniel SaundersU15M2 Corstorphine
1814:30Ethan McColganU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
1914:32Euan WondU15M2 Falkirk
2014:50Lachlan RowleyU15M2 Lasswade
2114:50Owen KeddieU15M2Steven DoigFife
2214:50Tejay ScottU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
2314:50Ross MacMillanU15M2 Aberdeen
2414:57Finlay MuirU15M1 Central
2514:59Lewis WattU15M1 Aberdeen
2615:05Aidan SimpsonU15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
2715:09Connor DalyU15M1 Edinburgh AC
2815:18Fraser MorrisU15M2 Livingston
2915:21Thomas WoodsU15M2 Central
3015:24Jay StewartU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
3115:31Malcolm MclureU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
3215:33Charlie CameronU15M2 Corstorphine
3315:33Ewan PurvesU15M1Neil RentonGala
3415:33Jonathan MarshallU15M1 Livingston
3515:42Kyle MacfarlaneU15M1Steven DoigPitreavie
3615:44Callan HogarthU15M2 Falkirk
3715:45Adam GrieveU15M1 Falkirk
3815:48Robbie AndersonU15M2 Team East Lothian
3915:53Lewis BlairU15M2John WandsPitreavie
4015:55Thomas MacAskillU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
4115:58Lewis DonnellyU15M1 Fife
4216:08Kyle HowieU15M2 Central
4316:08Angus HendersonU15M1 Central
4416:13Euan FlettU15M  Corstorphine
4516:14Matthew TullyU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
4616:30Kirk HutchisonU15M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
4716:32Evan McConnellU15M  Gala Harriers
4816:33Patrick LangU15M1 Aberdeen
4916:41Nathan LaingU15M1David LothianFalkirk
5016:42Archie YeamanU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
5116:49Connor ThompsonU15M1 Edinburgh AC
5216:52Noah McDermottU15M  George Heriots School
5316:57Ben HughesU15M2 Central
5417:30Tomas MacDonaldU15M  George Heriots School
5517:30Calum HallU15M2 Corstorphine
5617:33Cameron DicksonU15M1 Lasswade
5719:12Alex RuskU15M  Banchory Stonehaven
3.9KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:05Anna HedleyU15W1 Fife
214:31Daisy CummingU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
314:32Sarah CouttsU15W2 Pitreavie
414:53Isla CalvertU15W2 Livingston
515:11Georgia LedinghamU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine
615:18Rose NewmanU15W1 Edinburgh AC
715:21Carrie BanksU15W2 Central
815:31Katherine MacLeodU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine
915:33Caitlin PurcellU15W2 Aberdeen
1015:35Kirsty PurcellU15W2 Aberdeen
1115:52Charlie NolanU15W1 Livingston
1215:59Anna DalglishU15W1 Fife
1316:20Abbie RobbU15W2John PentecostFalkirk
1416:24Shannon BrownU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven
1516:25Harriet Woodland-BroomeU15W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
1616:31Skye MarshallU15W2Francis SmithPitreavie
1716:36Ailsa BarrU15W2 Pitreavie
1816:36Phoebe FriendU15W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
1916:39Lauren BlairU15W2Steven DoigPitreavie
2016:41Kyra GibbU15W2 Central
2116:46Abby McGloneU15W1 Lasswade
2216:53Hannah LittleU15W2 Edinburgh AC
2316:54Lottie JeffreyU15W2Eric SimpsonFalkirk
2416:57Hannah SteelU15W1 Lothian
2517:00Eilidh MooneyU15W2 Moorfoot
2617:07Charlotte MorrisonU15W2 Moorfoot
2717:09Rose RyanU15W1 Perth Strathtay
2817:19Robyn MacDonaldU15W1 Lothian
2917:37Mhairi ArnottU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine
3017:37Isla LongU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
3117:43Nicole MullardU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine
3217:48Kerry RobertsonU15W2William DayFalkirk
3317:53Isla ManningU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3418:00Libby SmithU15W  Fife AC
3518:01Emily BondU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
3618:06Lara ManningU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3718:08Nell McCoshimU15W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
3818:10Ailsa BennetU15W2 Fife
3918:19Iona EsslemontU15W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
4018:21Megan HobbsU15W  Moorfoot Runners
4119:18Isla WhittonU15W1 Arbroath & District
4219:21Chloe RitchieU17W3 Fife
4319:30Sophie UreU15W1 Livingston
4419:30Anna BurnettU15W1 Edinburgh AC
4519:30Lesley RogersU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill