Scottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
3-4 Feb 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ M35 (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.67iPeter Fryer V35M1 City of Derry1.731.80
21.62iJames Macgregor V50M18Elizabeth HewitsonAberdeen/Scottish Vets H1.631.68
31.57iDavid Carson Graham V40M7Stephen WalkerShettleston/Scottish Vets H1.661.73
41.37iStuart Cameron V55M22 Lasswade1.471.97
-NHiCraig Johnston V50M16 Falkirk1.251.25
HJ SW (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.71iSarah Connolly U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Ireland1.761.78
P1.65iLucy ChappellSBU23W Antonio MinichielloDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.651.77
P1.62iJuri SawadaPBSENW  Loughborough Students/Japan1.621.62
P1.62iEmma Canning U23W Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni1.711.72
P1.59iSophie BronzeSBU23W Matt CullenGateshead/Salford Uni1.591.66
P1.59iEmma Lowry SENW  Edinburgh AC/Cardiff Met Uni1.611.80
P1.59iAnna ForbesSBU23W Alan ForbesWhitemoss/Stirling Uni1.651.67
P1.56iAmy HodgsonSBU23W Antonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.561.63
P1.50iMay-Madeleine Gysi U23W  Sheffield & Dearne/Switzerland1.591.59
P1.29iLauren HendrySBSENW Mark LawrenceLondon Heathside/Giffnock North1.291.38
HJ U20W (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.71iGrace BowerPBU20W2Mike HolmesSale Harriers Manchester1.711.71
P1.56iTia HenrySBU20W1 Livingston1.561.60
P1.56iEve AllisonPBU20W1Kevin ReynoldsLivingston1.601.60
P1.50iRebecca Lister U20W2Paul WilsonLeeds City1.581.58
P1.32iEmily ButcherSBU20W2 Nithsdale1.321.42
HJ U17W (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.60iIsla SteelPBU17W1Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley1.601.60
P1.57iHannah BarndenPBU17W2David TurnerDerby1.651.65
P1.54iNicole ProudfootSBU17W1John BirkettAnnan1.561.60
P1.54iJane DavidsonSBU17W2Bob MassonAberdeen1.541.59
P1.51iEllen Ranklin U17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field1.541.54
P1.51iSteph DriscollSBU17W2Stephen CarrollLiverpool H/Kendal1.651.65
P1.42iPhilippa EllisPBU17W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead1.471.52
P1.42iHannah WallacePBU17W1 Cumbernauld1.501.55
P1.39iRachel Callan U17W1 Giffnock North1.451.46
P1.39iLeah CameronSBU17W1Janice HendrieInverclyde1.391.44
P1.30iLucy Wroe U17W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss1.321.35
PNHiElla Bryce U17W1 Whitemoss1.501.50
PDNSiRachel Johnstone U17W1 Inverness1.351.41
HJ U15W (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.40iCara DaviePBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven1.441.44
P1.37iKatherine Fowler U15W1Kenneth PearsonCentral1.401.53
P1.37iRachel Hewitson U15W2 North Ayrshire1.401.40
P1.37iAbbie CrawfordPBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven1.411.44
P1.31iJennifer AllanPBU15W1 Fife1.311.40
P1.28iRebecca BoothSBU15W2 North Ayrshire1.281.35
P1.25iCora MorganPBU15W1 Central1.251.25
P1.22iIsabella ThomsonPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven1.251.25
P1.22iAmy Cully U15W1 Central1.271.31
P1.22iElla CreamerPBU15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven1.301.35
P1.22iLibby Currie U15W1 Whitemoss1.401.43
P1.19iAlexandra CathieSBU15W1 Whitemoss1.191.23
P1.19iAlannah EwanPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.251.25
P1.19iKirsty WhytePBU15W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss1.191.19
P1.19iRiane CooperPBU15W1 Pitreavie1.191.19
P1.16iErin MillerPBU15W1 Central1.161.16
P1.16iElla HallPBU15W2Matt CullenBury1.211.21
PNHiChloe Bagshaw U15W1Paul TtereveHallamshire/South Yorkshire Schs1.531.53
PNHiCara Mcaneny U15W1 East Kilbride 1.06
HJ U15W (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.61iErin LobleyPBU15W1Paul TtereveHallamshire1.611.62
P1.61iJilly LefebvrePBU15W2 North Ayrshire1.671.67
P1.58iKatie BurrSBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.581.62
P1.55iRosie Sharples U15W2Bryan RoyFalkirk1.621.66
P1.52iAbbey Orr U15W2Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.671.71
P1.46iMolly Cornes U15W2Kenneth PearsonCentral1.551.60
P1.43iSaskia Wade U15W1Alan ForbesWhitemoss1.501.53
P1.43iMorgan RobertsonPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.431.43
P1.37iMaia Helm U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.411.55
P1.34iAbigail HowardPBU15W1Matt CullenBury1.341.35
P1.34iRebecca GrieveSBU15W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field1.341.44
P1.34iBrooke Steel U15W2 Carlisle Aspatria1.401.43
P1.34iNicole CameronPBU15W2 Whitemoss1.451.45
P1.34iEllen MontgomeryPBU15W1 Central1.341.34
P1.31iRebecca Cumming U15W2 Central1.391.39
P1.31iLeah Murray U15W1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire1.411.50
P1.28iPaige Stevens U15W1Iain McEwanFalkirk1.551.60
P1.25iNaomi HowliesonSBU15W2 Central1.251.35
P1.25iLoren MacDonald U15W1 Inverness1.301.37
P1.22iEllie RossPBU15W1 Central1.221.22
P1.19iImogen MaherSBU15W1 Giffnock North1.191.35
HJ W40 (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.26iKathryn BallardPBV40W3 North Ayrshire1.261.26
HJ W55 (4 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.22iMary BarrettSBV55W5 Loughrea/Ireland1.221.39