Scottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
10-11 Mar 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.44iMax LesliePBU17M-1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC22.2822.28
222.77iScott HannawayPBU17M-1Kenny MorrisonInverclyde22.6522.57
322.81iJamie StevensonPBU17M-1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.8122.77
423.06iTaylor Roy U20M3Paul AllanPitreavie22.9022.43
524.04iAlistair MoriartySBU20M1Francis SmithPitreavie23.2223.17
-DQiKyle Mclean U20M1 Giffnock North22.5222.47
200 U20M s1 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.86iMax Leslie U17M-1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC22.2822.28
223.06iJamie Stevenson U17M-1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.8122.77
323.57iAlistair MoriartyPBU20M1Francis SmithPitreavie23.2223.17
423.89iKieran TwaddlePBU20M2 Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni23.4123.41
524.36iOwen Doyle U20M2 Cumbernauld23.6223.59
-DQiDeclan Gall U20M3John LeesDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni22.8622.86
200 U20M s2 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.90iTaylor RoySBU20M3Paul AllanPitreavie22.9022.43
222.98iScott HannawayPBU17M-1Kenny MorrisonInverclyde22.6522.57
323.12iKyle McleanSBU20M1 Giffnock North22.5222.47
424.24iScott MaciverPBU20M1 Stornoway23.2823.10
524.53iLee TurnerSBU20M1 Pitreavie23.5923.5
-DNFiAlexander Young U20M1Thomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law22.7122.55
200 U20M h1 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.93iTaylor Roy U20M3Paul AllanPitreavie22.9022.43
223.87iAlistair MoriartySBU20M1Francis SmithPitreavie23.2223.17
324.27iSeyi FatonaSBU20M2 Aberdeen23.3423.34
424.51iBrodie YoungPBU17M-2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers23.4822.91
524.84iScott TindlePBU20M1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Northumberland Schs24.124.0
200 U20M h2 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.11iMax Leslie U17M-1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC22.2822.28
223.33iKyle McleanSBU20M1 Giffnock North22.5222.47
323.62iOwen DoylePBU20M2 Cumbernauld23.6223.59
423.98iKieran TwaddlePBU20M2 Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni23.4123.41
524.41iKieran HallidaySBU20M2Kevin ReynoldsCentral/Strathclyde Uni23.8123.20
200 U20M h3 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.00iAlexander Young U20M1Thomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law22.7122.55
223.01iDeclan GallPBU20M3John LeesDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni22.8622.86
323.92iLee TurnerSBU20M1 Pitreavie23.5923.5
424.04iMurray BlairPBU20M1 Lasswade23.3222.60
524.14iThomas O'HearPBU20M1Gary MansonCumbernauld24.1024.10
200 U20M h4 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.83iJamie StevensonPBU17M-1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.8122.77
223.03iScott HannawayPBU17M-1Kenny MorrisonInverclyde22.6522.57
323.88iScott MaciverPBU20M1 Stornoway23.2823.10
424.48iHarry JohnstonPBU20M1 Pitreavie23.6623.66
200 U13M (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.47iJames BellPBU13M2 Carlisle Aspatria25.624.2
227.06iDean PattersonPBU13M2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall25.1223.56
327.10iJosh Thielen-MannPBU13M2 Giffnock North26.5425.59
427.48iCharlie GaskinPBU13M2 Kilmarnock26.4225.90
529.21iJayden Carmody U13M  IRL/Dooneen AC  
200 U13M s1 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.90iJames BellPBU13M2 Carlisle Aspatria25.624.2
227.36iDean PattersonPBU13M2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall25.1223.56
328.93iLogan KerrPBU13M2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track28.7428.56
430.11iShane Majekodunmi U13M1 Lasswade27.1826.03
531.14iEuan Thomson U13M2 Giffnock North29.9929.99
632.10iOliver Morrison U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field30.228.69
200 U13M s2 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.51iJosh Thielen-MannPBU13M2 Giffnock North26.5425.59
227.72iJayden Carmody U13M  IRL/Dooneen AC  
329.62iJosh ScottPBU13M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers28.7428.74
430.00iEllis Nairne U13M1 Giffnock North29.8029.80
531.35iCalum Poirier U13M2 Helensburgh29.9229.07
200 U13M s3 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.62iCharlie GaskinPBU13M2 Kilmarnock26.4225.90
228.84iJoel Brown-King U13M2 Gateshead26.824.5
329.34iHarris MackiePBU13M1 Pitreavie28.8327.49
430.10iAlex Waugh U13M2 Annan28.6827.6
530.43iFelix Chan U13M1 Giffnock North28.4027.76
631.44iAlfie Murphy U13M1 Ayr Seaforth29.1327.95
200 U13M h1 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.26iJames Bell U13M2 Carlisle Aspatria25.624.2
229.64iHarris MackiePBU13M1 Pitreavie28.8327.49
329.99iEuan ThomsonPBU13M2 Giffnock North29.9929.99
430.97iLouie ParsonsPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field30.9730.97
531.60iThomas BrennanPBU13M1 North Uist31.6028.84
632.06iBenjamin Edwards U13M2 Ayr Seaforth30.9930.89
200 U13M h2 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.28iJosh Thielen-MannPBU13M2 Giffnock North26.5425.59
229.65iAlex WaughPBU13M2 Annan28.6827.6
330.02iSam McGarvaPBU13M1 Inverclyde30.0228.00
432.13iJack RentonSBU13M2 Team East Lothian30.2329.70
533.40iHarris McNicol U13M1 North Ayrshire32.2631.4
200 U13M h3 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.66iCharlie GaskinPBU13M2 Kilmarnock26.4225.90
229.50iJosh ScottPBU13M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers28.7428.74
331.06iBen HughesSBU13M1 Giffnock North31.0630.66
431.53iCalum R Hall U13M1 Pitreavie30.7630.76
532.72iRamsay BlairPBU13M1 Lasswade32.0230.03
-DQiOmar Bajo U13M1 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian29.6527.5
200 U13M h4 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.64iJoel Brown-King U13M2 Gateshead26.824.5
228.74iLogan KerrPBU13M2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track28.7428.56
330.06iFelix Chan U13M1 Giffnock North28.4027.76
430.17iAlfie Murphy U13M1 Ayr Seaforth29.1327.95
530.28iCalum PoirierPBU13M2 Helensburgh29.9229.07
630.51iOliver Morrison U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field30.228.69
200 U13M h5 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.31iShane Majekodunmi U13M1 Lasswade27.1826.03
229.80iEllis NairnePBU13M1 Giffnock North29.8029.80
330.73iTom Kelman U13M2 Team East Lothian29.429.4
432.16iAndrew Lima-Napier U13M2 Corstorphine30.6230.62
532.91iDavid Cuthbert U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field32.3332.33
-DQiHarrison May-Joynson U13M2Alan PrescottWESPA27.1227.12
200 U13M h6 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.90iJayden Carmody U13M  IRL/Dooneen AC  
229.83iDean Patterson U13M2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall25.1223.56
330.72iKyle Taylor U13M2 Chirnside30.1230.12
434.25iLewis AndrewsPBU13M1 Corstorphine34.2534.25
-DQiPetter Tye U13M2 Lasswade28.9427.3
200 U20W (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.36iElla WansellPBU20W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey24.3424.34
224.88iJazmine MossSBU20W2Bruce HorsburghGateshead24.3623.64
325.00iKate JohnstonePBU20W2 Team East Lothian24.7924.79
425.27iRebecca MathesonSBU20W3Eddie McKennaAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni25.0624.52
525.50iKatie RevilleSBU17W-1David HoodEdinburgh AC25.2325.22
625.72iJoda Kokovworho U20W1 Aberdeen25.0825.08
200 U20W s1 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.71iElla Wansell U20W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey24.3424.34
225.44iKatie RevilleSBU17W-1David HoodEdinburgh AC25.2325.22
325.79iJoda Kokovworho U20W1 Aberdeen25.0825.08
426.26iRebecca Olaleye U20W2Trevor MadiganAberdeen25.6625.66
526.66iEmma Rutherford U17W-1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.4325.68
626.95iSophie Siriwardena U20W1 Pitreavie25.9625.80
200 U20W s2 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.99iJazmine MossSBU20W2Bruce HorsburghGateshead24.3623.64
225.01iKate JohnstoneSBU20W2 Team East Lothian24.7924.79
325.15iRebecca MathesonSBU20W3Eddie McKennaAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni25.0624.52
426.19iStella Rene Perrett U20W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly25.1125.11
200 U20W h1 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.54iJazmine Moss U20W2Bruce HorsburghGateshead24.3623.64
225.84iStella Rene PerrettSBU20W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly25.1125.11
325.85iRebecca OlaleyePBU20W2Trevor MadiganAberdeen25.6625.66
426.38iLois Garland U17W-1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.8425.72
527.60iHolly Shearer U20W1 Giffnock North27.0126.03
200 U20W h2 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.81iElla Wansell U20W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey24.3424.34
225.62iJoda Kokovworho U20W1 Aberdeen25.0825.08
326.27iRobyn Taylor U20W1Andrew StevenVictoria Park City of Glasgow26.1025.69
426.93iEmma Rutherford U17W-1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.4325.68
527.78iLindsey Brown U20W3 Aberdeen27.5727.39
200 U20W h3 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.34iRebecca Matheson U20W3Eddie McKennaAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni25.0624.52
225.70iKate JohnstoneSBU20W2 Team East Lothian24.7924.79
327.00iKirsten McClymont U20W2 Ayr Seaforth26.6726.18
427.93iSian Macdonald U17W-1 Stornoway27.7226.54
529.08iKatie Pearson U20W1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers28.3227.94
-DQiEilidh MacLeod U20W3 Stornoway28.2426.29
200 U20W h4 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.24iKatie Reville U17W-1David HoodEdinburgh AC25.2325.22
226.65iSophie Siriwardena U20W1 Pitreavie25.9625.80
327.25iAilsa Marsh U17W-1Paul AllanPitreavie26.1526.15
427.32iAlex BurnsSBU20W3John ScottHelensburgh/Edinburgh Uni27.3225.95
527.73iKatie McAlpine U20W2 Ayr Seaforth27.7227.10
629.50iRachelle MathesonSBU20W2 Aberdeen29.5027.74
200 U13W s1 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.21iErin RamsayPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth26.8326.75
229.16iChloe HillPBU13W1Angela YoungLarkhall28.8528.06
329.33iRia Conacher U13W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.128.01
430.12iJade GrayPBU13W2 Hamilton & District29.7328.76
530.37iOrla Roberts U13W2 Harmeny29.3326.6
630.65iEve CrawfordPBU13W1Bernard MarleyAirdrie Harriers29.7829.78
200 U13W s2 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.70iAngelika MayerPBU13W2 Giffnock North27.6526.06
228.15iAlice BallPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC27.0227.02
328.52iMadison MurdochSBU13W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall27.3826.7
428.79iNiamh GaffneyPBU13W2 North Ayrshire28.4828.48
529.50iSophie JeynesPBU13W2 Pitreavie29.3328.5
630.98iAmber Welch U13W2 Lasswade29.7229.72
200 U13W s3 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.06iAnna WiddowsonPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC27.3527.35
228.87iLibby WhitePBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth28.8727.01
329.58iMarvellous Igbinidu U13W2 Inverness28.527.63
429.77iJosie ReillyPBU13W2 Giffnock North29.3429.34
531.09iNiamh Stephen U13W1 Pitreavie30.2129.14
200 U13W (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.83iErin RamsayPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth26.8326.75
227.65iAngelika MayerPBU13W2 Giffnock North27.6526.06
328.18iAlice BallPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC27.0227.02
428.54iMadison MurdochSBU13W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall27.3826.7
528.56iAnna Widdowson U13W2 Edinburgh AC27.3527.35
629.96iNiamh Gaffney U13W2 North Ayrshire28.4828.48
200 U13W h1 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.29iErin RamsayPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth26.8326.75
229.38iJosie ReillyPBU13W2 Giffnock North29.3429.34
329.68iSophie JeynesPBU13W2 Pitreavie29.3328.5
430.14iOrla Roberts U13W2 Harmeny29.3326.6
532.90iNatasha TallenPBU13W2 Giffnock North32.9032.90
200 U13W h2 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.06iMadison Murdoch U13W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall27.3826.7
230.29iNiamh Stephen U13W1 Pitreavie30.2129.14
330.36iRyan FerrierPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill30.3627.78
430.82iAnna Campbell U13W  IRL/Dooneen AC  
531.37iNell Mcgregor U13W1 North Ayrshire30.3030.05
632.05iErin Mckay U13W1 Giffnock North30.8430.30
200 U13W h3 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.87iAnna Widdowson U13W2 Edinburgh AC27.3527.35
230.05iEve CrawfordPBU13W1Bernard MarleyAirdrie Harriers29.7829.78
330.52iLucy ClarkPBU13W2 Inverness29.728.56
432.86iKirsten MorrisPBU13W2 Livingston32.3932.10
533.18iHannah Todd U13W2 Law32.5730.28
633.44iMarissa WelshPBU13W2 Central33.4433.44
200 U13W h4 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.73iJade GrayPBU13W2 Hamilton & District29.7328.76
229.74iAlice Ball U13W2 Edinburgh AC27.0227.02
330.33iCatriona BentleyPBU13W2 Giffnock North29.829.8
430.54iElla Costello U13W  IRL/Lifford AC  
534.78iKatie MacdonaldSBU13W1 North Uist34.7832.75
635.68iAlice Cameron U13W1 Central33.6833.58
200 U13W h5 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.29iAngelika MayerPBU13W2 Giffnock North27.6526.06
230.27iMarvellous Igbinidu U13W2 Inverness28.527.63
330.88iEilidh VeitchPBU13W2 Giffnock North30.7130.39
432.28iEmily Guest U13W1 Central29.528.48
532.60iCora McMaster U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.7430.74
634.22iMorgan TurnbullPBU13W2 West Dunbartonshire34.2234.22
200 U13W h6 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.99iLibby WhitePBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth28.8727.01
229.48iMaia CampbellPBU13W2 Livingston29.0128.47
331.59iIvana-jane HendersonSBU13W2 Kilbarchan31.5931.34
431.80iOrla StewartSBU13W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow31.8031.67
532.29iKatie PicklesPBU13W2 Whitemoss32.1132.10
633.27iMaddie McgregorPBU13W1 North Ayrshire33.2733.27
200 U13W h7 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.56iRia Conacher U13W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.128.01
230.11iAmber Welch U13W2 Lasswade29.7229.72
330.29iKaitlyn ClarkPBU13W1Angela YoungLarkhall30.0828.8
432.72iEve McGhiePBU13W2 Larkhall32.7232.72
534.38iIsla Murphy U13W1 North Ayrshire32.1930.5
634.75iFiona Allan U13W1 North Ayrshire34.2433.41
200 U13W h8 (10 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.13iNiamh GaffneyPBU13W2 North Ayrshire28.4828.48
230.07iChloe Hill U13W1Angela YoungLarkhall28.8528.06
331.44iEvie Hardy U13W2 North Ayrshire30.0930.09
431.48iSophie FergusonSBU13W1 Giffnock North31.4828.83
532.28iAlannah Macaulay OrrPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC32.2832.28