Herefordshire League External Results
Fforest Fields
15 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 39:53Tim IvesonV35MBob SmithBuilth
2140:44Robin WoodsV40M Builth
3 41:45Matt JamesSENM Hereford Couriers RC
4 42:03Clive MorganV35M Maldwyn
5242:09Stacey MorganV40M Croft Ambrey
6142:26Christian JonesV45M Wye Valley
7342:30Andrew StephensV40M MonRoss Trail Blazers
8 43:48Gavin JonesSENM MonRoss Trail Blazers
9 43:58Mark LamonbySENM Croft Ambrey
10144:17Mike FawcettV50M Wye Valley
11 44:42Todd TannerSENM Maldwyn Harriers
12 44:59Luke GraySENM MonRoss Trail Blazers
13 45:09Liam GriceSENM Wye Valley
14445:13Daniel LewisV40M Wye Valley
15 45:22Steven FlowersSENM Wye Valley
16245:47Peter FlynnV45M Wye Valley/Fulham
17346:13Mike LinkV45M Hereford Couriers RC
18 46:29Hefin RowlandsSENM Maldwyn
19146:37Ross CameronU20M Hereford Couriers RC
20446:56Adrian TaylorV45M Presteigne Pacers
21147:00Ahcene BengricheSENM Malvern
22 47:04Martin Richard James CopusSENM Maldwyn
23247:21Lee ShackletonV50M Maldwyn
24 47:30Daniel FisherV35M Ludlow
25 47:37Bobby PritchardSENM Monross Trailblazers
26547:39Justin WickhamV40M Croft Ambrey
27647:42Conrad LawsonV40M Hereford Triathlon Club
28547:53Ian WhistanceV45M Wye Valley
29648:00Glyn WilliamsV45M Croft Ambrey
30748:07Neil PowellV45M Croft Ambrey
31 48:21Matt JennesonV35M Ludlow
32749:05Sam HarnessV40M Monross Trailblazers
33 49:13Craig CollierSENM Ludlow
34149:17Mark WarrenV55M Ludlow
35849:18Matthew MoffattV40M Croft Ambrey/St. Albans Striders
36349:21Chris LawV50M Ledbury
37 49:24Ward LinneyV35M Wye Valley
38149:30Michael WarrickV65M Rhayader
39949:54Darren JarmanV40M Maldwyn Harriers
40 50:00Haydn O‚ÄôReillySENM Builth & District RC
41 51:22Carwyn PriceSENM Rhayader
421051:27David ArcherV40M Ludlow
431151:35Neil GrinnellV40M Ledbury
44851:54Matthew HaynesV45M Builth
45452:09Martin CarterV50M Hay Hotfooters
46252:21Steve HeringtonV65M Hereford Couriers RC
47252:26Shaun HoyesV55M Wye Valley
48552:32Daniel PavittV50M Ludlow
491253:00Jake UnderhillV40M Hereford Couriers RC
501353:05James HintonV40M Hereford Triathlon Club
51353:09Ian PriceV65M Croft Ambrey
521453:15Kevin JonesV40M Maldwyn
531553:21Simon GrundyV40M Ledbury
54653:47John WarburtonV50M Hay Hotfooters
55 54:26Thomas PowellSENM Ludlow
56954:31Steve MeshamV45M Presteigne Pacers
57 54:35Dan GeorgeV35M Maldwyn
581654:46Alec HoskinsV40M Wye Valley Runners
591754:55Simon CrowtherV40M Rhayader
60755:10Paul ThomasV50M Maldwyn
61355:34Paddy NugentV55M Wye Valley
62 56:00Ben SkinnerSENM Hereford Couriers
63456:18Chris PayneV55M Hereford Tri
64156:23Guy WhitmarshV70M Croft Ambrey
65256:25Piotr StrzesakV60M Presteigne Pacers
66456:27Ashley RobinsonV65M Croft Ambrey
67856:35Mark PaviourV55M Presteigne Pacers/Welsh Anglo Athletes/Croft Ambre
681856:41Dave WilsonV40M Ledbury
69956:52Kevin BarnesV50M Hereford/Hereford Couriers RC
701057:01Stephen VaughanV45M Hereford Triathlon Club
71557:01Paul BaskeyfieldV55M Ludlow
721057:47Michael SmallwoodV50M Wye Valley
73 58:13Steve GermaneySENM Hereford Triathlon Club
741158:22Malcolm EdwardsV45M Wye Valley
75658:25Phillip RyanV55M Hereford Triathlon Club
761258:53Bryn RobertsV45M Croft Ambrey
77758:53Mark WalkerV55M Malvern
78 59:00Matt ClarkSENM Hereford Triathlon Club
79859:07Bryan LloydV55M Presteigne Pacers
80359:11Tony ChampkenV60M Wye Valley
81959:21Nigel JonesV55M Wye Valley
82 59:33Lewis RobertsSENM Rhayader RC
831159:37Paul Martin NewmanV50M Malvern
84259:49Gary GunnerV70M Croft Ambrey
85459:50Peter CartwrightV60M Ludlow
861060:01Roy WilliamsV55M Rhayader
871360:13Ian FullerV45M Malvern
881260:14Daren LincolnV50M Croft Ambrey
891360:32Ifan JonesV50M Maldwyn
90560:38Neil CollinsV60M Ludlow
911460:38Phil ReesV50M Hereford Triathlon Club
92 60:43Steven SmithV35M Rhayader
931160:43Ian GrayV55M MonRoss Trail Blazers
941460:51Ian FosterV45M Hereford Tri
951561:05Simon OliverV50M Wye Valley Runners
961561:31Christian PringV45M Builth & District RC
971261:38Mark DaviesV55M Hay Hotfooters
981661:40Brian MorganV45M Hay Hotfooters
991762:12Simon DyeV45M Hereford Triathlon Club
1001362:41Ralph LloydV55M Wye Valley
1011862:56Paul ParkerV45M Ludlow
102663:08Rob WoodV60M Croft Ambrey
103563:23Martyn RosserV65M Hay Hotfooters
104763:48David SherwoodV60M Wye Valley
1051464:14Liam DalyV55M Builth
106164:16Brian SymondsV75M Wye Valley
1071564:38John GibsonV55M Hay Hotfooters
108664:53Tom DaviesV65M Croft Ambrey
109767:53Bill GriffithsV65M Wye Valley
110868:03John PriceV55M Hay Hotfooters
1111970:01Elliott MalsenV40M Ludlow Runners
1121670:56Neil LewisV50M Hereford Couriers RC
1131971:19Jeremy FormbyV45M Wye Valley
1141772:37David CameronV50M Hereford Couriers
1151677:25Colin LancasterV55M Ludlow
116877:27Peter SmithV65M Wye Valley
117278:22Bryan MarkhamV75M Croft Ambrey
118392:45David HaynesV75M Ludlow
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1149:27Clare AlisonV40W Wye Valley Runners
2 50:09Emma MorrisSENW Croft Ambrey
3 50:44Dana MachackovaSENW Wye Valley
4 51:39Irina DaleSENW Croft Ambrey
5251:50Joanne ReesV40W Rhayader
6 52:58Laura LelievreSENW MonRoss Trail Blazers
7 53:23Kelly BowenSENW Croft Ambrey
8 55:15Emily HintonSENW Ludlow
9 55:55Katie JonesSENW Croft Ambrey
10 56:12Amy SmithSENW Hereford Couriers RC
11157:06Louise Le RayV50W Hereford Triathlon Club
12357:06Samantha HarperV40W Croft Ambrey
13457:32Susannah KirkV40W Ledbury
14157:34Samantha WickhamV35W Croft Ambrey
15 57:43Jane HaydeSENW Wye Valley
16 57:52Lizzie CockleSENW Maldwyn
17157:58Jo MarriottV45W Croft Ambrey/Worcester
18258:02Sue DaviesV50W Croft Ambrey/Welsh Anglo Athletes
19258:12Kerry WathenV35W Hereford Couriers
20358:20Catherine WatkinsV35W Wye Valley
21458:43Caroline MorganV35W Maldwyn Harriers
22259:38Jenny PapworthV40W Hereford Tri
23359:56Lynne ComptonV50W Wye Valley
24460:11Rachel ButlerV50W Maldwyn
25 60:19Vanessa BallSENW MonRoss Trail Blazers
26 60:59Lara HarleySENW Wye Valley Runners
27561:04Ann PritchardV50W Wye Valley
28161:16Julie CaseleyV55W Malvern
29361:20Helen MilnerV45W Ledbury
30561:41Rebecca RandellV45M Maldwyn
31661:42Mel WilliamsV35W Ledbury & District Harriers
32461:56Imme DaviesV45W Hay Hotfooters
33762:05Cecilia HarmanV35W Rhayader
34562:09Sharon PowellV40W Maldwyn
35862:19Emma TiptonV35W Ludlow
36162:22Jan EdwardsV60W Wye Valley
37662:27Andre HutchinsonV50W Maldwyn
38762:42Gunvor TroelsenV50W Builth
39862:59Sahrah WildingV50W Presteigne Pacers
40263:45Tina CartwrightV60W Ludlow
41964:13Billy SmallwoodV50W Wye Valley
42964:20Becky EvershamV35W Hereford Couriers
431064:45Tracey HughesV50W Maldwyn
441064:57Nicki GraingerV35W Maldwyn Harriers
45566:30Helen OwenV45W Maldwyn
46666:30Rebecca O'SheaV45W Maldwyn
471166:54Desirre LubranV35W Rhayader
48666:55Noemi GalV40W Builth
49266:55Jo LordV50W Hay Hotfooters
50367:40Jill HillmanV60W Maldwyn
51 68:19Becky HumphreysSENW Wye Valley
521268:20Sarah TurnerV35W Ludlow
53768:33Sian ChampkenV45W Wye Valley
54368:59Georgina FletcherV55W Maldwyn
55 69:06Laura LaneSENW Ludlow
56470:11Tina LavelleV55W Hay Hotfooters
57170:15Isabelle GoodridgeU20W Hay Hotfooters
581371:19Sam MarshallV35W Maldwyn Harriers
591173:43Victoria DickinsonV50W Croft Ambrey
60874:20Cheryl MorrisV45W Maldwyn
61475:19Sarah CogginsV55W Ledbury
62575:53Susan CarrollV55W Maldwyn
631476:18Claire DonkinV35W Croft Ambrey
64676:28Ann BaskeyfieldV55W Ludlow
65978:06Michele ParkerV45W Ludlow
66184:26Sue BamfordV65W Hay Hotfooters
67 84:26Amy DaviesSENW Builth & District RC
68785:19Anita ThomasV40W Builth
691585:19Sian LewisV35W Builth
70791:58Maggie MorrisV55W Ludlow
71595:50Caroline OrrellsV60W Maldwyn
7261:55:05Carrol StockerV60W Presteigne Pacers