BMC Grand Prix
Watford
25 Jun 97
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.2Kevin McKay SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:46.871:45.35
21:49.0Matthew YatesSBSENM Belgrave1:49.01:45.05
31:49.5Eddie KingSBU23M Sale Harriers Manchester/Ballymena & Antrim1:48.221:48.00
41:49.8Ben SuttonPBSENM City of Stoke1:49.81:49.8
51:49.9Andy Young U23MGeorge GandyVictoria Park AAC (Defunct)1:49.71:49.13
61:50.0Andy Knight SENMRon AllisonCambridge H1:48.91:48.38
71:50.7Jason Thompson SENM Dartford H1:50.31:50.1
81:51.0Matthew Kloiber SENM Belgrave1:49.561:49.56
91:51.6Grant Cuddy U23M Sale Harriers Manchester1:47.21:47.2
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.9Noel EdwardsPBSENM Leamington1:49.41:48.58
21:50.1Luke VenessPBSENM Brighton & Hove1:50.11:50.1
31:50.4John GercsSBSENM Rugby & Northampton1:50.41:49.56
41:50.6Steve Rees-Jones SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Police1:49.921:49.92
51:50.7Martin ForderSBSENM Istead & Ifield1:50.71:48.51
61:51.1David LockerSBU23MVince WilsonCity of Stoke/Lewis Uni1:50.171:49.20
71:51.4Andrew WallingSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Menai1:51.241:50.6
81:51.5David BullockSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet1:51.31:50.62
91:51.6Nick BenthamSBSENM Doncaster1:51.61:49.4
101:54.5James Mayo U23M Cannock & Stafford/Army1:54.31:48.2
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.6Ryan DavoilePBU20M Coventry/Loughborough Students1:50.61:50.6
21:51.6Andrew GraffinPBU23M Belgrave1:50.01:47.5
31:51.8Steven CrowePBSENM Dartford H1:51.81:51.8
41:51.8James McIlroySBU23MSean KyleBallymena & Antrim/Abbey AC/Ireland1:51.81:44.65
51:52.3Steven Baldock SENM Hastings AC1:50.01:50.0
61:52.6Russell CartwrightPBU23M Coventry1:52.61:52.6
71:53.1Allen GraffinSBU23M Belgrave1:53.11:50.1
81:54.4Roger MorleySBU23M Bedford & County1:54.41:51.02
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.6Richard CresseyPBU23M Rugby & Northampton1:53.61:53.6
21:53.9Terry FeaseyPBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.41:48.92
31:54.1Wayne DumpletonPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet1:54.11:54.1
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.7Linda Staines SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.122:01.82
22:06.0Lynn Gibson SENWPhil BanningOxford City2:05.62:02.34
32:06.1Claire RavenPBSENWGeorge GandyCoventry2:03.152:03.15
42:06.5Angela NewportSBSENWGeorge GandyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:06.52:03.67
52:06.8Emma DaviesPBU20W Belgrave2:06.502:02.39
62:08.0Jillian JonesSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District2:08.02:04.97
72:09.1Sharon King SENW Sale Harriers Manchester2:07.72:07.7
82:09.9Jenny HarnettPBU23W Medway & Maidstone2:09.92:09.9
92:11.1Simone Hardy U23W Kettering2:11.02:11.0
102:12.4Julie Sullivan SENW Midland Masters2:11.212:11.21
112:12.7Wendy MarshallPBSENW Unattached2:12.72:12.7
122:13.8Sarah Wells SENW Worthing2:10.82:10.8