South West Inter County Championships External Results
Yeovil
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.58KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:33Reen Bowden-InoueU11M11 Newquay & Par
26:35Ryan ReedU11M11 Taunton
36:35Toby CappsU11M11 Exeter
46:36Christopher OliveiraU11M11Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
56:50Jack WilliamsU13M12 Wimborne
66:51William BirchallU11M10 Exeter
76:53Henry EarpU11M  Taunton AC
86:54Joel LakeU13M12 Tavistock
96:55Samuel WinterU11M  Taunton AC
106:55Lewis GreenU13M12 Avon Valley
116:56Henry BirchallU11M11 Exeter
126:56Charlie ColesU11M10Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior
136:57William LaddU13M12 Taunton
146:59Edwin LangleyU11M11 Poole Runners
157:02William GreenwoodU11M11 Newquay & Par
167:03Stanley WoodU11M10 Exeter
177:04Jamie GuyU11M11 Yeovil
187:07Logan MoncrieffU11M11 Yeovil
197:21Jacob FlemingU11M10 Avon Valley
207:22Oliver MoyseU11M  0
217:23Edward ShermanU11M  Wells City Harriers
227:33Rowan PreenU11M10 North Somerset
237:38Thomas LangleyU13M12 Poole Runners
247:39Jim TurnerU13M12Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
257:43Eli Baker PikeU11M  Exeter Harriers
267:45Ben IvesU11M10 Poole AC
277:46Tom WilliamsU13M12 Wimborne
287:54Ethan CrowleyU11M10 Poole AC
297:57Joshua SmithU11M  Exeter
308:10Charlie LaddU11M  Taunton
318:11Ben PenfoldU11M11 Dorchester
328:15Tom DickinsonU11M  Chippenham TriStars
338:18Ben MacalisterU11M11 Avon Valley
348:18George PageU11M9 Tavistock
358:26Harry AcottU11M10 Mendip
368:44Ethan TurnerU11M11 Taunton
379:16Jacob ForsbrookU11M11 North Somerset
1.58KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:02Holly ReidU11W11 City of Plymouth
27:22Nancy TaylorU11W11 Poole AC
37:30Mali HarbourU11W  St Petrocs Triathlon Club
47:32Estelle LoweU11W9 Westbury
57:33Georgina ClarkeU13W12 Bodmin Dragons TC
67:34Millie RedmanU13W12Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
77:42Sophie LandU11W11Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
87:50Jocelyn EcclestonU11W11 Cornwall AC
97:54Zoe BradbrookU11W11 Westbury
107:58Freya PageU13W12 Tavistock
118:01Felicity LoweU11W10 Westbury/Yate
128:04Enzo Bowden-InoueU11W  0
138:05Grace ParkinU11W11Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
148:06Isla BrysonU11W  Exeter Triathlon Club
158:07Piper HaffendenU11W11 Tavistock/Plymouth Coll
168:09Imogen RawlesU11W10 Wimborne
178:13Isobel RichardsU11W  Chippenham Harriers
188:25Mia DarlingtonU11W11 North Somerset
198:31Maisie AyresU11W11 North Devon
208:40Ellie DaymanU13W12Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
218:48Willow PreenU11W11 North Somerset
229:07Molly RichardsU11W  Chippenham Harriers
239:30Indigo BurgessU11W  Exeter
249:48Georgia SladeU11W11 Wimborne
2510:07Miley LakeU11W9 Tavistock