South West Inter County Championships External Results
Yeovil
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.62KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:53Beatrice WoodU15W1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
215:02Emilie CastagnaU15W1 Poole AC
315:13Dalis JonesU15W1Phil LuckerYate/Westbury
415:22Rosie Hamilton-JamesU15W2 Westbury/Yate
515:29Phoebe ClarkU15W1 Exeter
615:32Kate HowardU15W1 Westbury/Yate
715:36Olivia RoderickU15W1 Independent Intelligent Fitness
815:39Millie PorterU15W2 Gloucester
915:45Holly NixonU15W2Ian KennedyWimborne
1015:48Holly BiggerU15W2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
1115:49Megan WrightU15W2 Chippenham H
1215:50Caitlin SmithU15W2 Exeter
1315:52Choire ListerU15W1 Cornwall AC
1415:53Jessica SpryU15W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
1515:54Orli CranstonU15W1 Avon Valley
1615:55Rachel OramU15W2John DillSwindon
1716:00Jessica DaviesU15W2 Avon Valley
1816:07Alice Bridger-MoralesU15W1Alan ThomasBristol & West
1916:12Imogen TannerU15W1Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness
2016:14Freya PerkinU15W1 Cornwall AC
2116:16Jasmine StoneU15W1Brian O'HareExeter/Tiverton
2216:17Nicole DunnU15W2 Exeter
2316:20Lizzy IngramU15W2 Yeovil/Wells City
2416:21Maddy HerbertU15W2 Dorchester/Team Dorset
2516:22Tilly McDowellU15W2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
2616:23Rhiannon PatonU15W2 Westbury/Yate
2716:40Emily WhitakerU15W2 Westbury/Yate
2816:50Shae MilesU15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2916:52Catherine GrovesU15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
3016:53Ella TrebyU15W1 Team Bath
3116:54Eliza BanburyU15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
3217:00Abbie WhiteU15W2Darren WhiteYeovil/Wells City
3317:02Sophie MooreU15W1 Avon Valley
3417:04Charlotte BrownU15W2Richard CaburnTaunton
3517:06Katie MarriottU15W2 Exeter
3617:13Rebecca BenneyU15W1Benjamin PenberthyCornwall AC
3717:15Millie AyresU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
3817:32Ayla TonkinU15W1Bryan ClintonSwindon
3917:35Lucy CrossmanU15W2Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton
4017:37Robyn LaingU15W1Dave LeeTaunton
4117:39Olivia EarthyU15W1Simon PriorWells City
4217:42Isobel RabjohnsU15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC
4317:48Kate PhillipsU15W1 City of Plymouth
4417:51Stephanie BrooksU15W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset
4517:53Abbi OscroftU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
4618:03Demi-Marie GoddardU15W2Mark PauleyPoole AC
4718:04Kai SnellU15W1 Yeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City
4818:06Lily BatesU15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot
4918:23Kezia ElliottU15W2 Cornwall AC
5018:26Emma GermanU15W2 South West RR
5118:27Ella JohnstonU15W1 North Somerset
5218:36Samidi NanayakkaraU15W2Neil ParsleyExeter
5318:36Josie RatcliffU15W1Tim PetersTorbay
5418:51Jemima StillwellU15W1 Mendip
5518:54Molly DunstoneU15W1 Chippenham H
5619:06Isabelle SomersU15W2 Poole Runners
5719:49Abbi SladeU15W1 Wimborne/Poole Runners
5820:05Poppy Burton-DickieU15W1 North Somerset
5921:20Daisy DavisU15W1 Avon Valley