South West Schools' Championships External Results
Newton Abbot
3 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6.5KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:19Finn BirnieU17M-1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
222:29Hugh SadlerU20M1David BedwellBristol & West
522:34Callum ChoulesU20M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
323:17Max DavisU17M-1Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
423:22Samuel GoodchildU17M-1Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC
623:38Joe CrutchleyU20M  Gloucester
723:44Callum SmithU17M-1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
823:45Aidan KentU20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
923:46Nick CastleU20M1 BAD TC
1023:53Toby GarrickU17M-1 Sidmouth
1124:03Joseph BattershillU20M1 Erme Valley
1224:06Kristof KlimekU17M-1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
1324:08Guy TuckerU20M  Somerset
1424:11Jonathan OakeyU20M  Somerset
1524:14Abhik GuptaU17M-1 Cornwall AC
1624:16Alexander McCartneyU17M-1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
1724:18Tom BrewU17M-1 Tavistock
1824:23Dominic WillmoreU20M1Annette LewisPoole Runners
1924:25Noah LambertU17M-1Christopher BrownStroud
2024:27Harry WellsU20M1Paul de-CampsGloucester
2124:29Matt DwerryhouseU17M-1 Cheltenham
2224:31Sean BarryU17M-1 Team Bath
2324:35Dan DavisU20M  Wiltshire
2424:36Archie VingoeU17M-1 Cornwall AC
2524:37Niall ThorneU17M-1Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
2624:38James WrightU17M-1Gary DunstoneChippenham H
2724:40Oliver CauteU20M1 Exeter/Axe Valley
2824:42Ben LloydU20M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
2924:45Luke KearnsU17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3024:56Dylan DukesU17M-1 Wells City/Yeovil
3125:00Robert HoworthU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
3225:01Tom BuryU20M  Gloucester
3325:02Jerome BoydU20M1 Stroud
3425:03Otto CoppingU17M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
3525:06Alex D'ArbostU17M-1 City of Salisbury
3625:09Freddie WebbU20M1Robert EllchukTeam Bath
3725:13Jamie WilliamsU17M-1 City of Plymouth
3825:17Matthew KeoganU20M1 Taunton
3925:20Edward SmartU17M-1 Tavistock
4025:25Oliver PowellU17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
4125:26Hayden FeyU20M1 Torbay
4225:32Samuel EdwardsU20M1 Taunton
4325:34Michael JohnsonU17M-1Ian KennedyWimborne
4425:50Ben RawlinsU17M-1 Westbury/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport
4525:52Arun HawkesU20M  Dorset
4625:53Michael BartonU17M-1 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs
4725:56Thomas SimpsonU20M  Somerset
4826:01Aidan NobleU17M-1 Yate/Westbury
4926:09TC ChuluU20M1 South West RR
5026:11Ben WhitakerU20M1 Westbury
5126:12Angus CameronU20M  Dorset
5226:13Mark PoyntingU20M1 Wiltshire Schs
5326:15Josh MchaleU20M1 Team Bath
5426:16Tim BakerU20M  Somerset
5526:21Miles Critchley-HopeU20M  Somerset
5626:28George MathewU17M-1 Somerset Schs
5726:29Tom CrabtreeU17M-1 Dorchester
5826:32Luke HopperU17M-1David VarneyNewquay & Par
5926:34Rohan ArcherU17M-1 Chippenham H
6026:35Edward DartU20M1Ian KennedyWimborne
6126:49George KimberU20M  Devon
6227:01Lewis CotterillU17M-1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par
6327:14Josh EvansU20M  Wiltshire
6427:32Harry MortimerU20M1 Poole AC
6529:02Dan PatelU17M-1Kevin ButtleSwindon