Tri-County Championships (inc Avon, Somerset & Wiltshire Championships) External Results
Bath
10 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:30Seamus RobinsonU13M2 Westbury/Yate
210:48Lukas BaileyU13M2 City of Salisbury
310:57Ollie CampbellU13M3 North Somerset
410:59Daniel FisherU13M2Dave LeeTaunton
511:05Bradley GloverU13M3Simon PriorWells City
611:07Will ConnorsU13M   
711:20Jake FisherU13M3 Yeovil/Wells City
811:26Noah HealU13M1 Taunton
911:37Joseph HullU13M2 Bristol & West
1011:38George PeacockU13M1 Westbury
1111:48Ben JonesU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
1211:54Freddie BillingU13M2 Avon Valley
1311:54Ishmael BradleyU13M1 Bristol & West
1411:55Charles BroadhurstU13M3 North Somerset
1511:59Harry MaxwellU13M1 Team Bath
1612:04Misha EvansU13M1David BedwellBristol & West
1712:06Oliver SquiresU13M2 New Forest Junior/Dorset Schs
1812:12Malin CranstonU13M2 Avon Valley
1912:13Eoin O'HalloranU13M1 Bristol & West
2012:17Josh CobbU13M2 Somerset Schs
2112:18Samuel HollowayU13M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
2212:22Josh LewisU13M1 Bristol & West
2312:25Louie BrunsdonU13M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
2412:27William SquiresU13M2 New Forest Junior
2512:29Amos KingstonU13M2 Bristol & West
2612:35Guy MitchellU13M3 City of Salisbury
2712:38Joe MarkeyU13M  Avon Valley Runners
2812:43Fred CumminsU13M1 Bristol & West
2912:51Joshua MaxwellU13M  Team Bath Ac
3013:02Jake GrayU13M2 Independent Intelligent Fitness
3113:07Lucas EarthyU13M1Simon PriorWells City
3213:08Will ChapmanU13M3 Bristol & West
3313:21Benedict DareU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
3413:24Oliver DickinsonU13M  Chippenham Tristars
3513:25Soloman ScottU13M1 Westbury
3613:26Kyle BurfordU13M1 North Somerset
3713:41Owen DukesU13M1 Wells City
3814:03Stuart HearnU13M2 Avon Valley
3914:18Dylan NealeU13M1 Avon Valley
4014:19James CarrU13M2 Wells City
4114:37Toby WithersU13M2 Avon Valley
4214:45Zachary RoeU13M2 Bristol & West
4315:04Luki Ballero ffrenchU13M1 Bristol & West
4420:04Jack ToogoodU13M1 Chippenham H
2.8KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:57Harriet HillmanU13W1Bryan ClintonSwindon
212:19Freya BuglassU13W3 Avon Valley/Run 4 Fitness
312:24Jade GrisctiU13W2Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness
412:27Molly ThomasU13W2 Bristol & West
512:28Hannah BlundyU13W2 Wells City
612:29Clementine HouldenU13W2Paul OwenBristol & West
712:33Keira DevereuxU13W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset
812:41Skye FisherU13W   
913:07Elizabeth NortonU13W3 Independent Intelligent Fitness
1013:08Beth DavidseU13W2John DillSwindon
1113:09Clementine LeeU13W1 Westbury
1213:14Tallulah WatsonU13W2Richard CaburnTaunton
1313:17Mackenzie O'DeaU13W1 Yeovil
1413:19Abby HughesU13W2 Taunton
1513:21Tanaya GhoshU13W1 Westbury
1613:24Grace HorswellU13W3 Yate
1713:30Kelly-Marie MarshU13W2John DillSwindon
1813:33Bali ChapmanU13W3 Wells City
1913:34Eve WardU13W  Westbury Harriers
2013:34Abigail WoodworthU13W2 Westbury/Yate
2113:35Anise MellodeyU13W3 New Forest Junior
2213:40Erica DunstoneU13W1 Chippenham H
2314:09Thea PiercyU13W2 Mendip
2414:14Katie WhitakerU13W2 Westbury/Yate
2514:18Poppy AdamsU13W1 North Somerset
2614:19Jamie-Leigh RoseU13W1 Yeovil
2715:26Holly WhiteU13W  Wells City Harriers
2815:39Lucy AcottU13W1Simon PriorMendip
2917:04Evelyn WigleyU13W1 Mendip
3018:04Lucy BarnettU13W3 Chippenham H