Northern Athletics Open Meeting External Results
Sheffield
2 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:19.17iRobert ShipleySBU23MMax ColebyCity of York/Durham Uni1:19.171:18.76
21:19.58iJarryd DunnSBSENMKeith HoltBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni1:19.581:19.28
31:20.08iJamal Rhoden-StevensPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Kingston Uni1:20.081:20.08
41:21.12iAdam WrightSBU23MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:21.121:20.59
51:21.30iHarry RussellSBU23MMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:21.301:20.13
61:23.70iDaniel Neal U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:22.831:22.39
71:25.31iOliver DaneSBU20MMartin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:25.311:19.43
600 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:41.25iVicky GittinsPBU20WKeith HoltBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni1:40.691:38.61
21:42.59iBeth TaylorPBU23WMike CordenRotherham/York St John University1:42.591:40.73
31:43.32iAN Other        
41:45.11iJohn CarmichaelPBV50MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne1:45.111:45.11
51:45.68iRhiannon Philps U23WDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Cambridge Uni1:40.91:40.9
61:46.87iLizzie Cramb U20W Durham1:41.801:39.74
600 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:36.94iDarnell Evan JosephPBU17M Rotherham1:36.941:36.94
21:40.32iFfion Mair RobertsPBU20WPhilip JonesColwyn Bay1:40.321:39.69
31:41.42iBecky WilkinsonPBSENW City of York1:41.421:40.60
41:45.52iGeorgia McmillanPBU20W Newcastle Uni1:45.521:45.52
51:46.52iEleanor ArnfieldPBU20WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Durham Uni1:46.521:40.32
61:47.47iRegan LangleyPBU17M Worksop/Doncaster1:47.471:47.47
71:54.23iRosie ShepherdPBU17WLen KerridgeKingston upon Hull1:54.231:54.23
600 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:43.73iHolly AitchisonPBU17WJoe FrostStockport1:43.731:43.73
21:43.93iCharlotte BennettPBU17W New Marske1:43.931:39.84
31:50.66iJessica MooreSBU15W Wolverhampton & Bilston1:50.661:41.71
41:51.24iElla McHalePBU17WJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne1:51.241:51.24
51:53.96iGeorgia MulrainePBU23WChris KirkNewcastle Uni1:53.961:53.96
61:56.10iLibby ShawPBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash1:56.101:56.10
71:56.20iEllie LarkinPBU20W Wolverhampton & Bilston1:56.201:56.20
82:14.77iHolly BensonSBU17WMike FrostStockport2:14.771:54.52
600 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:23.79iIsaac RushworthPBU17MJenny WinterSheffield & Dearne1:23.791:23.00
21:24.30iYahye DirirPBU20MKeith HoltBirchfield H/Aston Uni/Netherlands1:24.301:23.84
31:24.39iScott ArmstrongPBU20MJulie ColebyDurham/Durham Uni1:24.391:24.39
41:26.07iAdam OrdPBU17MGeorge ReidDurham1:26.071:26.07
51:26.45iJames LonsdalePBU20M Worksop1:26.451:26.45
61:26.58iRobert TweedalePBU20M Hull Achilles/Kingston upon Hull1:26.581:26.58
600 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:22.21iPsalm Roberts-NashSBU20MHoward CourtWolverhampton & Bilston1:22.211:18.65
21:25.66iTor Bennett-WilliamsSBU20MHoward CourtWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni1:25.661:23.15
31:27.14iJamie ReedPBU20MThomas MillmoreBirtley1:27.141:27.14
41:27.65iAlastair MadondoPBU23MKeith HoltBirchfield H/Newman College1:27.651:27.65
51:28.36iDanny SullivanPBU17M Notts1:28.361:28.36
61:28.74iBen HigginsPBU20MEliska BinksCharnwood1:28.741:28.74
600 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:25.69iDavid AryeeteyPBU20MEliska BinksCharnwood1:25.691:25.69
21:26.01iBradley SpurdensPBU20MRussell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached/Chester Uni1:26.011:26.01
31:26.73iHarry RoffeyPBU17MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne/South Yorkshire Schs1:26.731:26.73
41:27.25iKieran LeePBSENMLiam TraceyCity of Stoke1:26.261:26.26
51:27.80iAlex JonesSBU23MMichael HutchinsonTrafford1:27.801:25.20
61:29.22iSteve ThompsonPBU20MDerrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston1:29.221:29.22
600 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:27.41iJames GreenhalghSBU20MJohn GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Ryston1:27.411:23.61
21:27.86iSparrow MorleySBSENM Tyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni1:27.861:26.54
31:28.60iMatt GrahamPBU23MMartin CookManchester H/Sheffield Uni1:28.601:27.10
41:29.19iSimon Bolland SENM Spenborough/Kirklees1:28.51:28.5
51:32.66iHarry SachsPBU20MKeith HoltBirchfield H1:32.661:32.66
61:32.74iChristopher GillottPBU20M Barnsley AC1:32.741:32.74
600 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:27.54iJamie ClowesPBU17MLiam TraceyCity of Stoke1:27.541:27.54
21:29.97iConall GreenPBU20MCatherine MuthBirchfield H1:29.971:29.97
31:31.27iEmma AldersonPBU20WStephen CarrollLiverpool H1:31.271:30.46
41:34.17iJoseph ClancyPBU17MAndrew HendersonLeeds City1:34.171:31.05
51:35.08iEmily ThompsonPBU20WRos KellingBanbury1:33.371:33.37
61:35.99iKellen HadfieldPBU17MMarilyn BriggsNew Marske1:35.991:35.99
600 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:30.47iCallum ClydesdalePBU17MRoger BinksCharnwood1:30.471:30.47
21:30.83iMark CagePBSENMIan WilcockCity of York1:30.831:30.83
31:32.30iJoseph ThorneSBU17MEliska BinksCharnwood1:32.301:29.40
41:32.49iLiam BrittlePBU17MRick BettsDarlington H1:32.491:32.49
51:33.11iTom RutherfordSBU17MSimon EvansBlaydon1:33.111:30.64
61:35.33iJason CatterallPBV45MBryan MackayDurham1:35.331:35.33
600 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:29.11iKeith Hutchinson V35M Hartlepool1:27.031:24.63
21:32.40iLogan Hargreaves-MadhasPBU17M Wharfedale/Bingley1:32.401:32.40
31:34.46iAhmed LahrecheSBU20M Rotherham1:34.461:29.80
41:34.79iSamuel PictonSBU20MNicola MyersRotherham1:34.791:32.45
51:36.52iElliot MorleySBU20M Rotherham/Derbyshire Schs1:36.521:35.39
61:37.89iEmily WeeksSBSENWMartin CookDerby/Sheffield Uni1:37.891:33.93
600 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:34.29iJamie HickinbottomPBU17MDerrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston1:34.291:34.29
21:35.18iJasper ColeSBU17MHoward CourtWolverhampton & Bilston1:35.181:31.18
31:37.71iJonny LowePBV50MRichard MasseyMansfield/Midland Masters1:37.711:37.71
41:38.96iNaomi Metting Van RijnPBSENW Durham/Switzerland1:38.961:38.96
51:40.41iEllie MinshullPBU20WLuke GunnCoventry1:40.411:38.1
61:42.17iKevin PyeSBV55MJohn DavisCharnwood/Midland Masters1:42.171:34.06