Cheshire County Championships External Results
Delamere
6 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.3KXC U13
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:20Patrick GriffithU13M2Pauline ThomVale Royal
2 12:22Ben Hamilton RyanU13M3 Macclesfield
3 12:49James KellyU13M3David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
4 12:53Jake WilsonU13M2Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich
5 12:55William SutcliffeU13M2Sarah KearneyWirral
6 13:03Ewan MacnabU13M2 Halton & Frodsham
7 13:08Philip GoodfellowU13M1Alison HartoppMacclesfield
8 13:14Charlie TittensorU13M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
9 13:24Erik MarshallU13M1 Warrington AC
10113:31Grace RobertsU13W3Pauline ThomVale Royal
11 13:32Matthew HaslamU13M3 Halton & Frodsham
12 13:34Sammy HollinsU13M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
13 13:37Oliver AtkinsonU13M3 Crewe & Nantwich
14 13:37James KnocktonU13M2Richard GoddardMacclesfield
15 13:47Henry RobinsonU13M2 West Cheshire
16 13:47Ryan CookeU13M2 West Cheshire
17213:47Niamh BoydU13W2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
18 13:49Dylan CarneyU13M3Andrew CarterVale Royal
19313:55Holly WeedallU13W3Pauline ThomVale Royal
20413:57Orla GregoryU13W2 Warrington AC
21514:06Carys RobertsU13W1 West Cheshire
22614:21Imogen PugheU13W2 West Cheshire
23 14:22Elliot Davies-HayesU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
24 14:23Rhys HopkinsU13M2Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton
25714:27Alice GaleU13W2Pauline ThomVale Royal
26 14:30Jake PurdieU13M1 Macclesfield
27814:34Sophie GraingerU13W2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
28 14:39Oliver BradleyU13M3 Macclesfield
29914:44Rebecca DilworthU13W1Alison HartoppMacclesfield
30 14:47Isaac LeydonU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
311014:47Annabelle BygraveU13W2 Sale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs
32 14:49Samuel GrayU13M3 Knutsford Tri Club
33 14:49Harry GodwinU13M1Pauline ThomVale Royal
34 14:53Reece ConnellU13M2 Warrington AC
351114:53Clarissa RigbyU13W2 Boalloy
361215:06Florence CookeU13W  Macclesfield Harriers & AC
37 15:13Jacob CoxU13M1 Warrington AC
381315:17Ellie HudsonU13W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
39 15:18Ben PucillU13M1 Warrington AC
40 15:23Hayden BlunnU13M1Alexander WortMacclesfield
411415:26Charlotte MoranU13W1 Macclesfield
421515:27Isobel AshcroftU13W3 Crewe & Nantwich
43 15:32Elliott BujacU13M2 West Cheshire
44 15:35Louis TeggU13M1 West Cheshire
451615:35Eva FerrisU13W3 Warrington AC
461715:35Maisie BellU13W2 Warrington AC
47 15:36Oli WashingtonU13M1 Vale Royal
48 15:40Oliver IbbotsonU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich
491815:40Emily EntwistleU13W1 Warrington AC
501915:42Thea SmithU13W2 Vale Royal
512015:45Lucie DaviesU13W1 Warrington AC
52 16:12Kacper MikulskiU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich
532116:12Bethany GloverU13W2 Halton & Frodsham
542216:21Jodi BemandU13W2Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire
552316:28Tarlia HigginbothamU13W1Pauline ThomVale Royal
56 16:31Alex PattenU13M2David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
57 16:33Thomas RobertsU13M1 Knutsford Tri Club
582416:37Millie GlanceyU13W1 Halton & Frodsham
592516:39Tilly GibbsU13W3 Vale Royal
602616:42Molly WormaldU13W1 Warrington AC
612716:48Georgina DuffeyU13W1 West Cheshire
62 16:49Dan WillettsU13M2 West Cheshire
63 16:50Joseph LarkinU13M1 Halton & Frodsham
642816:52Ellie MolyneauxU13W2 Halton & Frodsham
65 16:58George ScottU13M1Pauline ThomVale Royal
66 16:58Adam JenkinsU13M2 Vale Royal
672916:59Molly RobertsU13W1Pauline ThomVale Royal
683017:09Amelia WilsonU13W2 Macclesfield
693117:21Amelia SmithersU13W2 Warrington AC
70 17:25Thomas FarrallU13M1 Boalloy
71 17:27Harris PatersonU13M1David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
72 17:30Aaron CoxonU13M2 Halton & Frodsham
733217:31Eloise BabingtonU13W2 Vale Royal
743317:58Shauna Grace ClarkeU13W2 Warrington AC
753418:08Charlotte GloverU13W2 Halton & Frodsham
763518:19Ruby StockdaleU13W1 Macclesfield
773618:36Grace ScottU13W2 West Cheshire
783719:33Henrietta DuffeyU13W3 West Cheshire
79 19:55Oliver JohnsonU13M1 Vale Royal
803820:01Grace EdwardsU11W-1 Warrington AC