Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
6 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8.45KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 30:09Emily Hosker ThornhillSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2 30:53Lucy ReidSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
3 31:49Maria HeslopV50W Tonbridge
4 31:58Deirdre McDermotV35W Tunbridge Wells/Ireland
5133:11Kirandeep MarshU20WRichard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
6 33:29Tina OldershawV50W Tonbridge
7233:37Anna WestonU20WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha
8 34:09Katie RowlandSENW Kent
9 34:37Isabel BradleyU23W Kent
10 34:47Teresa MurphyV40W Kent
11 34:56Jennifer SmithV40W Kent
12 34:59Sarah ShepheardSENW Larkfield/Invicta East Kent
13 35:03Amber ReedU23WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Nottingham Uni
14 35:13Tracy Wilkinson BeggV50W Folkestone
15 35:16Gabija RasiukeviciuteSENW Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuan
16 35:18Ali FarrallV45W Kent/Wadhurst
17335:22Lydia Gallyer-BarnettU20W Invicta East Kent
18 35:38Kate CurranU23WDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge U
19 35:39Sasha HoughtonV45W Tonbridge
20 35:42Catherine KandieSENW Kent
21 35:52Charlotte BatesSENW Maidstone/Oxford Uni
22 36:01Alice WoodU23W Tonbridge/Birmingham Uni
23 36:03Nikki GoodwinV35W Folkestone
24 36:03Stephanie HearnSENW Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
25 36:08Jacqueline O'reillySENW Sevenoaks
26 36:11Eliza GrantSENW Kent
27 36:23Nicola SusansV35W Larkfield
28 36:31Emilie LinsdellSENW Dartford RR
29 36:45Ashley PearsonV40W Orpington/Fleet Feet
30 36:56Lydia BlackmoreSENW Kent
31 37:07Victoria BuckV40WPeter BoxshallKent/Veterans
32 37:16Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W Tonbridge
33 37:26Jillian HolfordV45W Tunbridge Wells
34 37:32Penny PilbeamV45W Tonbridge
35 37:36Rachel FaggV40W Tonbridge
36 37:40Lucy MarlowSENW Cambridge H/Achilles
37 37:57Emma IbellV45W Dulwich
38 38:01Sarah CroninSENW Dartford RR
39 38:05Claire SuttonSENW Kent
40 38:11Aurelia OsborneV40W Beckenham
41 38:24Emily MeinsSENW Cambridge H/King's College London
42 38:28Susanna DaviesSENW Kent
43 38:32Susan JeddoV40W Tonbridge
44 38:34Antel MullerSENW Rebel Runners - Medway
45 38:36Katie RayV35W Kent
46 38:38Laura TaylorV35W Larkfield
47 38:53Emma CreaseyU23W South Kent
48 38:56Christine BondV50W Cambridge H
49 38:59Claire WilkinsV35W Medway & Maidstone
50 39:00Laura VincentV35W Dulwich
51 39:02Nina RidgeV40W Tonbridge
52 39:03Charlotte CohenU23W Tonbridge
53 39:05Natalie LongSENW Swale Combined
54 39:09Annie RebindaineSENW Larkfield
55 39:26Susan DixonV50W Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
56 39:32Sally FryV35W Rebel Runners - Medway
57 39:36Susie FairbrassSENW Kent
58 39:42Caroline CurtisV45W Folkestone
59 39:47Emma DoddsSENW Greenwich Tritons
60 39:52Rose BakerV50W Cambridge H
61 39:58Bernadette HarropV40W Medway & Maidstone
62 39:59Nicky HayesV55W Kent
63 40:01Sarah DowlingV45W Kent/Bellahouston RR
64 40:06Stephanie WoodV50W Dartford H
65 40:10Yvette DoreV45W Dulwich
66 40:17Mo FazakerleyV50W Medway & Maidstone
67 40:19Melanie BurdettV40W Beckenham
68 40:35Danyel GilesV35W Ashford RRC
69 40:45Jacqueline KingV45W Istead & Ifield
70 40:47Sarah YoungV50W Kent
71 40:58Nienke HensbroekV35W Greenwich Tritons
72 41:01Megan WilliamsU23W Cambridge H/Bristol Uni
73 41:04Olwen CockellV40W Swale Combined/Sittingbourne
74 41:05Julie GoodgeV45W Tonbridge
75 41:12Charlotte WoodU23W Dartford RR/Dartford H
76 41:13Rachel CottamV40W Rebel Runners - Medway
77 41:16Sarah McDonaldV45W Larkfield
78 41:31Catherine O'ConnorV45W Folkestone
79 41:41Lesley McCarthyV65W Unattached
80 41:51Rachel HolmesSENW Greenwich
81 42:03Laura ElvinSENW Petts Wood
82 42:04Marie WatsonV50W South Kent
83 42:06Sally GeorgeV35W Istead & Ifield
84 42:07Lizzie ChurchSENW Greenwich Tritons
85 42:11Jessica DandoSENWCara OliverDartford H
86 42:17Suzannah KinsellaV45W Tunbridge Wells
87 42:27Helen GilbertV35W Orpington
88 42:32Tanya LorenzottiSENW Orpington
89 42:43Rhian ShrimplinSENW Ashford RRC
90 42:49Diana GoldsmithSENW Tonbridge
91 42:50Catriona WattsV50W Folkestone
92 42:59Gail TurbuttV40W Folkestone
93 43:08Geraldine YoungV35W Maidstone
94 43:15Diana BryantV40W Orpington
95 43:49Clare AndrewV40W Tunbridge Wells
96 44:10Sally CarrV45W Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
97 44:57Deniz BowartV40W Tonbridge
98 44:58Abby ClyndesSENW Kent
99 45:02Abbi BrissendenV40W South Kent
100 45:14Grazia ManzottiV45W Sevenoaks
101 46:02Sylvie AsimusV40W Greenwich Tritons
102 46:14Anita DuberyV50W Orpington
103 46:21Janice MoorekiteV60W Larkfield
104 46:25Renee YoungV45WGary CaponDartford H
105 46:25Sue JamesV65WAlan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
106 46:32Nicola HowardV45W Beckenham
107 47:10Janet Edmonds-WalkerV55W Orpington
108 47:14Helen L FooksV45W Istead & Ifield
109 47:22Carol TsangV40W Tunbridge Wells
110 47:30Elizabeth IvesV50W Dartford H
111 47:31Kathy LeafV55W Bexley
112 47:36Tina EkeV55W Folkestone
113 48:17Helen WeedenV45W Ashford RRC
114 48:37Edina HellyerV50W Tonbridge
115 48:50Lucy JohnstoneV40W Ashford RRC
116 49:28Angela FordV50W Cambridge H
117 50:28Kate AndersonSENW Petts Wood
118 50:47Sue ReaderV35W Ashford RRC
119 51:05Angela WadeV45W Dover
120 52:14Julie LockwoodV50W Greenwich Tritons
121 52:46Annabelle L HadlowV60W Kent
122 53:40Zoe HolmesV40W Dover
123 55:03Geraldine LegonV55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
124 55:12Margaret WhithamV60W Folkestone
125 55:26Janice MundayV45W Dartford H
126 55:39Lisa SmithV35W Folkestone
127 55:48Becky HodgsonV50W Ashford RRC
128 60:16Kate LancefieldV35W Folkestone
129 62:47Hilary LoganV35W Greenwich Tritons