PECO League External Results
Roundhay Park
7 Jan 18

In our version the results are combined as per the race timetable and positions have been reassigned accordingly. To see full results click here
1.2MXC 2MXC 4.4MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
1.2MXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  7:38Leon JonesU11M11 Valley Striders
21 7:41Maisey BellwoodU11W10 Keighley & Craven
3  7:51Archie BuddingU13M12 Ilkley
4  7:57Jonathan ArcherU11M11 Ilkley
52 8:02Lottie LanganU13W12 City of York
6  8:02Tom DaveyU11M  Wetherby Runners
7  8:06Alexander WolfendenU11M11 Ilkley
8  8:17Aston BrogdenU11M11Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
9  8:21Theo RosenbergU11M11 Valley Striders
10  8:24Zach TaylorU11M  Valley Striders
11  8:27Jamie YoungsU11M11 Valley Striders
12  8:30Nicholas ArcherU11M11 Ilkley
13  8:31Sam PrestonU11M  Valley Striders
14  8:32Luke MackrethU11M  Valley Striders
15  8:33Joe McLarenU11M10 Valley Striders
16  8:34Ned Gallagher-ThompsonU11M10 Otley
17  8:34James HarrisonU11M  Rothwell Harriers
18  8:35Griff LippiattU11M  Valley Striders
193 8:35Elena DicksonU11W11 Harrogate
20  8:36Ted CrosslandU11M  Valley Striders
21  8:37Cameron SanterU11M11 Wetherby
22  8:39Jacob ShearsmithU11M11 Wetherby
23  8:39Oscar RodenU11M11 Abbey Runners Leeds
244 8:42Hattie BishopU11W  Ilkley Harriers
25  8:42Stanley BinnerU11M11 Wetherby
26  8:45Daniel AtkinsU13M12 Harrogate
27  8:47Hugo BishopU11M  Wharfedale Harriers
28  8:47Thomas MartinU11M10 Pudsey & Bramley
29  8:48Harrison HatchU11M10 Rothwell
30  8:49Edward MillgateU11M  Wetherby Runners
31  8:49Archie MillgateU11M11 Wetherby
325 8:50Florence PellU11W11 Valley Striders
336 8:52Isabel ToherU13W12 Spenborough
34  8:57Adam RobertsU11M  Rothwell
35  8:57Michael FotherbyU11M9 Valley Striders
367 8:57Alice O'SullivanU11W11 Keighley & Craven
37  9:00Toby WalkerU11M11 Valley Striders
38  9:02Adam ParrerU11M  Wetherby Runners
39  9:06William JohnsonU11M  Bingley Harriers
40  9:06Tom MccarthyU11M  Ilkley Harriers
41  9:09Ben ShendereyU11M  Valley Striders
42  9:10Victor JohnsonU13M12 Harrogate
438 9:11Alannah ThorntonU11W  Valley Striders
449 9:12Isabella WrightU11W  Wharfedale Harriers
4510 9:13Abby ClayU11W  Bingley Harriers
4611 9:13Evie RoseU11W11 Valley Striders
47  9:15Tomas RobinsonU11M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
48  9:19Adam MiahU11M11 Rothwell
49  9:20Archie McLellanU11M11 Valley Striders
50  9:21Harry BromleyU13M12 Selby
5112 9:22Charlotte ChambersU11W11 Otley/Leeds & Bradford TC
52  9:27Ryan ClarkU13M12 Abbey Runners Leeds
53  9:27Ripley BarclayU11M  Valley Striders
5413 9:29Sophie BeaumontU11W10 Skyrac
5514 9:33Katherine JonesU13W12 Harrogate
56  9:34Dexter RosenbergU11M11 Valley Striders
57  9:36Claudius SepelakU11M  Rothwell Harriers
5815 9:39Jessica RawstronU11W10Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac
5916 9:41Madeline JonesU13W12 Harrogate
6017 9:42Jessica WatsonU11W10 Wakefield
61  9:43Asa HowardU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
62  9:44Jamie HydeU13M12 Abbey Runners Leeds
6318 9:46Abigail KingstonU11W  Valley Striders
64  9:48Harry LeijssenU11M  Ilkley Harriers
6519 9:49Kate WhileyU11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
66  9:57Matthew SedgleyU11M11 Valley Striders
67  10:04Jack GilliardU11M  Rothwell Harriers
68  10:09Oliver MooreU11M  Chapel Allerton Runners
69  10:12Sam DowslandU11M  Eccleshill RR
70  10:18Alfie OwensU11M10 Wakefield
71  10:20Joel HanleyU11M  Ackworth RR
72  10:22Alfie YoungU11M  Valley Striders
7320 10:23Jemima OverendU11W  Ilkley Harriers
74  10:23David AkeroydU11M  Otley AC
75  10:24Charles BaxterU11M8 Skyrac
76  10:25Carter RobertU11M  Ilkley Harriers
77  10:27Ivan AllisonU11M  Chapel Allerton Runners
78  10:30Archie ClavinU11M10 Wharfedale
79  10:32Cassius WalshU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
80  10:34Iestyn LippiattU11M  Valley Striders
81  10:39Henry PellU11M  Valley Striders
82  10:41Zach ShearsmithU11M  Wetherby Runners
8321 10:44Olivia OsborneU11W  Abbey Runners
84  10:49Fin BarracloughU11M  Otley AC
8522 10:50Rebecca KingstonU11W  Valley Striders
8623 10:50Macy RevillU11W  Abbey Runners
8724 10:53Amy DixonU11W9 Rothwell
8825 10:54Chloe KneeshawU11W10 Rothwell
8926 10:54Gemima BeckleyU11W  Valley Striders
9027 11:01Grace ShepherdU11W  Rothwell Harriers
9128 11:02Christa ShackletonU11W  Valley Striders
92  11:08Marley ButterfieldU11M10 Bradford Airedale
93  11:09Thomas HetheringtonU11M  Abbey Runners
9429 11:10Rosie BarracloughU11W  Otley AC
9530 11:10Katherine BucknellU11W  Wetherby Runners
96  11:10Finn O'tooleU11M  York Tri Club
9731 11:12Lucy DaveyU11W  Wetherby Runners
9832 11:15Lucy BucknellU11W  Wetherby Runners
99  11:21Joshua HoltU11M  Valley Striders
100  11:26Kasim GristU11M  Kirkstall Harriers
101  11:28James BarracloughU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
10233 11:29Abbie BrianU11W11 Bradford Airedale
10334 11:29Lily SingletonU11W  Ilkley Harriers
10435 11:30Amelia ThorogoodU11W11 Rothwell
10536 11:34Ella SnowU11W  Ilkley Harriers
10637 11:35Georgia MurrayU11W  Harrogate Harriers
107  11:36Nicholas RobinsU11M  Valley Striders
10838 11:38Lily SadlerU11W  Valley Striders
10939 11:39Lauren PritchardU11W11 Abbey Runners Leeds
11040 11:40Eleanor EastonU11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
11141 11:44Annie ChambersU11W9 Otley
11242 11:44Olivia HowardU11W  Rothwell Harriers
11343 11:49Robyn HowardU11W8Jason WestmorelandRothwell
11444 11:51Darcey MollittU11W9 Valley Striders
11545 11:58Evie WalkerU11W  Airecentre Pacers
116  12:03Barney CrosslandU11M  Valley Striders
11746 12:06Holly MackieU11W  Valley Striders
11847 12:07Jessica DenmanU11W  St Theresa's AC
119  12:12Julien WarrU11M  Valley Striders
12048 12:12Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonU11W  Otley AC
12149 12:17Lyvia BarronU11W  Rothwell Harriers
12250 12:24Paige GallU11W  St Theresa's AC
12351 12:25Katy IrvineU11W10 Valley Striders
12452 12:25Cleo WilsonU11W9 Rothwell
12553 12:26Anna McArdleU11W  Rothwell Harriers
12654 12:28Bethany PritchardU11W  Abbey Runners
127  12:29Bruce MackieU11M  Valley Striders
12855 12:30Daisy CouncilU11W9 Bradford Airedale
12956 12:34Ellie WhittakerU11W  Otley AC
130  12:40Jake EscottU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
13157 12:46Lucy FarrarU11W11 Ackworth
13258 12:59Caitlyn HartleyU11W  Valley Striders
13359 13:00Millie JohnsonU11W  Dragons RC
13460 13:04Ella LimU11W10 Valley Striders
135  13:05Rhys GallU11M  St Theresa's AC
13661 13:11Claudia SepelakovaU11W  Rothwell Harriers
13762 13:18Bella Alwell SkevingtonU11W  Ilkley Harriers
13863 13:24Jorgie HartleyU11W  Valley Striders
139  13:33Sam ThomasU11M  Ackworth RR
140  13:35Reuben O'BrienU11M  Kirkstall Harriers
141  13:48Jack ClarkU11M  Abbey Runners
14264 14:00Grace Sebright-PickardU11W  Airecentre Pacers
143  14:57Heston ButterfieldU11M10 Bradford Airedale
14465 15:16Elsie O'SheaU11W8 Valley Striders
14566 15:16Millie McLarenU11W  Valley Striders
 
2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:03Dominic CoyU17M1 Ilkley
2 111:08Alex FlahertyU15M-2 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
3 211:13Alexander ThompsonU15M-2 Wharfedale/Bingley
4 312:04Jack MuirU15M-1 Wharfedale/Bingley
5 212:13William ThompsonU17M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
6 412:37Robert CharlesworthU15M-1 Harrogate
7 112:39Thomas MidwoodU13M-3 Harrogate
8 512:41Jenson BrogdenU15M-2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
91112:42Rebecca FlahertyU13W-4 Bingley
10 212:49Joseph TurnbullU13M-3 Harrogate
11 312:52Theo ClamU13M  Bingley Harriers
122112:54Alexandra WhitakerU15W-2 Harrogate
133212:55Eve WhitakerU13W-3 Harrogate/Ilkley
14 413:06Daniel LinstrumU13M-3 Wetherby
15 513:21Will PartnerU13M-4 Harrogate
16 613:27Mitchell BoocockU15M-1 Pudsey & Bramley
17 613:29Jamie WalkerU13M-4 Valley Striders
18 713:38Max BinnerU13M-3 Wetherby
194213:44Amy ProctorU15W-1 Harrogate
20 813:45Taylor Sebright-PickardU13M  Airecentre Pacers
21 913:52Freddie RodenU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
22 713:59James NewmanU15M  Ilkley Harriers
23 1014:01Liam EscottU13M-3 Nidd Valley
245314:01Lauren RaynerU15W-1 Wakefield
256314:02Josephine PawleyU13W-4 Valley Striders
26 1114:06Liam BeaumontU13M-4 Skyrac
277414:07Charlotte RawstronU13W-4Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac
28 1214:11Ryan BaddeleyU13M-4 Rothwell
29 1314:12Jack WoodesonU13M-3 Valley Striders
30 1414:15Tom MackrethU13M-3 Valley Striders
31 814:15Feargus HagertyU15M-2 Valley Striders
32 1514:18Jim MidwoodU13M-4 Harrogate
338414:24Lydia BarkerU15W-1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
34 1614:24Zachary RaynerU13M-4 Wakefield
359514:25Mollie Reynolds-JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
3610514:33Louisa WeltonU15W-1 Harrogate
37 1714:43Harry BellisU13M-4 Harrogate
3811614:47Carys DicksonU13W-3 Harrogate
39 1814:50Isaac WilsonU13M-4 Rothwell
40 1914:52George ChambersU13M-4Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
41 2015:00Dominic FanaroffU13M  Abbey Runners
4212715:02Hannah TaylorU13W-4 Valley Striders
43 915:16Connor ClarkU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
44 1015:19James PrestonU15M-2 Valley Striders
4513615:20Abbigail BaddeleyU15W  Rothwell Harriers
4614815:24Harriet BeaumontU13W-3 Skyrac
47 2115:25Fin McLarenU13M-4 Valley Striders
4815915:27Holly WaltersU13W-4 Bingley
49161015:29Harriet GibsonU13W-3 Wetherby
50 1115:31James Williams-DustanU15M  Valley Striders
51 1215:33Filip MorusU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
52 316:00Jason TwiggU17M2 Valley Striders
5317716:04Hannah PriceU15W-2 Skyrac
54 1316:06Isaac RoseU15M-2 Valley Striders
55181116:08Blythe WarnerU13W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
5619816:10Millicent HeffernanU15W-2 Wetherby
5720916:19Sophie Leigh McilroyU15W-2 Skyrac
58 1416:32Daniel HealdU15M-2 Rothwell
59211216:33Ellie HarrisonU13W-4 Rothwell
60221316:40Emily YoungU13W-3 Harrogate
61231416:50Ellie OwensU13W-3 Wakefield
62241516:54Natasha RobinsonU13W-3 Pudsey & Bramley
63251616:55Paige WatsonU13W-4 Wakefield
64 1517:02Jordan MayU15M-1 Abbey Runners Leeds
65261717:04Eleanor RaynerU13W-3 Wakefield
66 2217:05Harvey AppleyardU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
67271817:16Emily HiltonU13W  Valley Striders
68 1618:35Bradley ArmstrongU15M-2 Rothwell
69 2318:41Daniel FazackerleyU13M  Ilkley
70281018:55Katelyn LongfellowU15W  St Theresa's AC
71291919:18Isabelle JonesU13W-5 Harrogate
72301119:24Beth WhileyU15W-2 Nidd Valley
73312020:05Ellie PeagramU13W-3 Nidd Valley
74322120:16Annabel LimU13W-4 Valley Striders
75332220:51Holly FoxU13W  Ilkley Harriers
76342321:14Holly GregoryU13W-4 Rothwell
77 2421:48Daniel Keen-BoneU13M-3 Valley Striders
78351225:43Rebecca HawkshawU15W-2 Rothwell
 
4.4MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  26:44Nathan MarshU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Leeds Uni
2  26:58Jack SmithSENM  Wharfedale
3  27:07Terence ForrestSENM Terence ForrestCairngorm/Ackworth
4  27:23Dan GarbuttSENM Malcolm BrownDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
5  27:30Alisdair BurnsV35M  Wharfedale
6  27:32John HobbsV35M  Valley Striders
7  27:39Callum ElsonU20M Callum ElsonRoundhay Runners/Durham Uni
8  27:59Will MonoghanSENM  Leeds University CCC
9  28:01Matthew HallamSENM  Valley Striders
10  28:18Franco PardiniSENM  Valley Striders/Roundhay Runners
11 128:32Paul MillgateV40M  Wetherby
12  28:34Ciaran FordeSENM Ciaran FordeHorsforth Harriers
13  28:40Adam StirkSENM  Wharfedale
14  28:43Daryl HibberdSENM  Valley Striders
15 228:44Stephen BaileyV40M  Kippax
16  28:45Ross ArmstrongSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni
17 328:47Christian HolmesV40M  Wharfedale
18  28:48Aidan AdamsV35M  Harrogate TC
19 428:52Tom VenningV40M  Valley Striders
20 128:57Greg HullV50M  Saltaire Striders
21  29:08Sam WatsonSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
22  29:08Lee AthersmithV35M  Wharfedale/Royal Air Force
23  29:09Daniel GrantSENM  St. Theresa's
24  29:10Tom LeeV35M  Saltaire Striders
25  29:11Tim BaldwinSENM  Saltaire Striders
26  29:12Robert CummingV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
27  29:13Angus MilneSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
Page: 1 2 3 4